Blind Draw 2

Updated 2:51pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eugine Devon
(bye)
Red Aj
Board 1
Chicken Mike Simpson
Jimmy H Katie
(bye)
(bye)
Tina Third
Tammy Mike Pace
(bye)
Adrian David Helm
Board 7
Dolla Bill Ralph
Matt Stephen
Board 6
Jess Bobby Brough
(bye)
Chad Steve Mason
Eugine Devon
A
Board 6
Red Aj
Jimmy H Katie
B
Board 2
Tina Third
Tammy Mike Pace
C
Board 3
Adrian David Helm
Matt Stephen
D
Board 5
Chad Steve Mason
Red Aj
E
Board 5
Jimmy H Katie
Tammy Mike Pace
F
Board 7
Chad Steve Mason
Jimmy H Katie
G
Board 1
Tammy Mike Pace
Tammy Mike Pace
Board 4
Chad Steve Mason
Tammy Mike Pace
(bye)
Chicken Mike Simpson
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dolla Bill Ralph
Jess Bobby Brough
(bye)
Chicken Mike Simpson
D
Board 2
Matt Stephen
(bye)
C
Adrian David Helm
Dolla Bill Ralph
B
Board 4
Tina Third
Jess Bobby Brough
A
Board 3
Eugine Devon
Chicken Mike Simpson
Board 4
Adrian David Helm
Dolla Bill Ralph
Board 2
Eugine Devon
Adrian David Helm
E
Board 3
Red Aj
Dolla Bill Ralph
F
Board 1
Chad Steve Mason
Adrian David Helm
Board 2
Chad Steve Mason
Chad Steve Mason
G
Board 3
Jimmy H Katie
Chad Steve Mason

1st

  Tammy Mike Pace

2nd

  Chad Steve Mason

3rd

  Jimmy H Katie

4th

  Adrian David Helm

5th

  Red Aj

  Dolla Bill Ralph

7th

  Chicken Mike Simpson

  Eugine Devon

9th

  Matt Stephen

  Tina Third

  Jess Bobby Brough

Final

Tammy Mike Pace W vs.
Chad Steve Mason L Board 4 11:01

Elimination Final

Chad Steve Mason W vs.
Jimmy H Katie L Board 3 10:40

Elimination Semi-final

Adrian David Helm L vs.
Chad Steve Mason W Board 2 19:12

Winners Final

Jimmy H Katie L vs.
Tammy Mike Pace W Board 1 10:35

Elimination 4

Adrian David Helm W vs.
Red Aj L Board 3 17:58

Dolla Bill Ralph L vs.
Chad Steve Mason W Board 1 18:47

Elimination 3

Chicken Mike Simpson L vs.
Adrian David Helm W Board 4 20:24

Dolla Bill Ralph W vs.
Eugine Devon L Board 2 09:33

Winners Semi-finals

Red Aj L vs.
Jimmy H Katie W Board 5 13:14

Tammy Mike Pace W vs.
Chad Steve Mason L Board 7 15:57

Elimination 2

Chicken Mike Simpson W vs.
Matt Stephen L Board 2 14:56

Dolla Bill Ralph W vs.
Tina Third L Board 4 13:03

Jess Bobby Brough L vs.
Eugine Devon W Board 3 13:49

Winners 1

Eugine Devon L vs.
Red Aj W Board 6 15:53

Jimmy H Katie W vs.
Tina Third L Board 2 10:14

Matt Stephen L vs.
Chad Steve Mason W Board 5 11:21

Tammy Mike Pace W vs.
Adrian David Helm L Board 3 17:30

Round 1

Adrian David Helm W vs.
Dolla Bill Ralph L Board 7 20:53

Matt Stephen W vs.
Jess Bobby Brough L Board 6 13:12

Red Aj W vs.
Chicken Mike Simpson L Board 1 26:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20