XOTA 3/2

Updated 11:32am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Angela Tibbetts // Rodney Collard
(bye)
Jerry Macpherson // Peg McLaughlin
Scott Drischler // Sean Falasca
Art Lamontagne // Colby Martin
Eric Jenkins // Karen Cunningham
Brent Moore // Pat Mcharthy
Darlene Sweeney // Dave Lever
Angela Tibbetts // Rodney Collard
A
Scott Drischler // Sean Falasca
Art Lamontagne // Colby Martin
B
Darlene Sweeney // Dave Lever
Scott Drischler // Sean Falasca
C
Darlene Sweeney // Dave Lever
Scott Drischler // Sean Falasca
Art Lamontagne // Colby Martin
Scott Drischler // Sean Falasca
(bye)
Jerry Macpherson // Peg McLaughlin
Eric Jenkins // Karen Cunningham
Brent Moore // Pat Mcharthy
Jerry Macpherson // Peg McLaughlin
B
Art Lamontagne // Colby Martin
Eric Jenkins // Karen Cunningham
A
Angela Tibbetts // Rodney Collard
Art Lamontagne // Colby Martin
Eric Jenkins // Karen Cunningham
Art Lamontagne // Colby Martin
C
Darlene Sweeney // Dave Lever
Art Lamontagne // Colby Martin

1st

  Scott Drischler // Sean Falasca

2nd

  Art Lamontagne // Colby Martin

3rd

  Darlene Sweeney // Dave Lever

4th

  Eric Jenkins // Karen Cunningham

5th

  Jerry Macpherson // Peg McLaughlin

  Angela Tibbetts // Rodney Collard

7th

  Brent Moore // Pat Mcharthy

Final

Scott Drischler // Sean Falasca W vs.
Art Lamontagne // Colby Martin L 49:16

Elimination Final

Art Lamontagne // Colby Martin W vs.
Darlene Sweeney // Dave Lever L 23:37

Elimination Semi-final

Art Lamontagne // Colby Martin W vs.
Eric Jenkins // Karen Cunningham L 22:31

Winners Final

Scott Drischler // Sean Falasca W vs.
Darlene Sweeney // Dave Lever L 27:11

Elimination 2

Eric Jenkins // Karen Cunningham W vs.
Angela Tibbetts // Rodney Collard L 31:42

Jerry Macpherson // Peg McLaughlin L vs.
Art Lamontagne // Colby Martin W 27:46

Elimination 1

Eric Jenkins // Karen Cunningham W vs.
Brent Moore // Pat Mcharthy L 28:11

Winners Semi-finals

Angela Tibbetts // Rodney Collard L vs.
Scott Drischler // Sean Falasca W 30:02

Art Lamontagne // Colby Martin L vs.
Darlene Sweeney // Dave Lever W 22:31

Round 1

Art Lamontagne // Colby Martin W vs.
Eric Jenkins // Karen Cunningham L 26:33

Brent Moore // Pat Mcharthy L vs.
Darlene Sweeney // Dave Lever W 18:29

Jerry Macpherson // Peg McLaughlin L vs.
Scott Drischler // Sean Falasca W 24:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20