ACO Major #4 Womens Monroeville, PA XII

Updated 9:00pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tammy Williams (1)
(bye) (16)
Donna Keefer (9)
7
Mindy Miller (8)
Jessica Dover (5)
5
Jennifer Porter (12)
Lori Paczewski (13)
4
Sara Davis (4)
Paula Stevens (3)
(bye) (14)
Christine Papcke (11)
6
Janice McCafferty (6)
Lisa Smith (7)
3
Kamryn Belvin (10)
(bye) (15)
Katherine Kennedy (2)
Tammy Williams (1)
A
7
Mindy Miller (8)
Jessica Dover (5)
B
5
Sara Davis (4)
Paula Stevens (3)
C
6
Christine Papcke (11)
Kamryn Belvin (10)
D
Center Court
Katherine Kennedy (2)
Tammy Williams (1)
E
3
Sara Davis (4)
Christine Papcke (11)
F
4
Katherine Kennedy (2)
Sara Davis (4)
G
Center Court
Christine Papcke (11)
Sara Davis (4)
5
Christine Papcke (11)
Christine Papcke (11)
5
Sara Davis (4)
Christine Papcke (11)
(bye) (16)
Donna Keefer (9)
Jennifer Porter (12)
3
Lori Paczewski (13)
(bye) (14)
Janice McCafferty (6)
Lisa Smith (7)
(bye) (15)
Donna Keefer (9)
D
7
Kamryn Belvin (10)
Jennifer Porter (12)
C
6
Paula Stevens (3)
Janice McCafferty (6)
B
5
Jessica Dover (5)
Lisa Smith (7)
A
3
Mindy Miller (8)
Kamryn Belvin (10)
6
Paula Stevens (3)
Jessica Dover (5)
5
Lisa Smith (7)
Paula Stevens (3)
E
3
Tammy Williams (1)
Jessica Dover (5)
F
5
Katherine Kennedy (2)
Paula Stevens (3)
3
Jessica Dover (5)
Paula Stevens (3)
G
Center Court
Christine Papcke (11)
Christine Papcke (11)

1st

  Christine Papcke (11)

2nd

  Sara Davis (4)

3rd

  Paula Stevens (3)

4th

  Jessica Dover (5)

5th

  Tammy Williams (1)

  Katherine Kennedy (2)

7th

  Kamryn Belvin (10)

  Lisa Smith (7)

9th

  Donna Keefer (9)

  Jennifer Porter (12)

  Janice McCafferty (6)

  Mindy Miller (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Lori Paczewski (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Christine Papcke (11) W vs.
Sara Davis (4) L 5 12:29

Final

Sara Davis (4) L vs.
Christine Papcke (11) W 5 17:42

Elimination Final

Paula Stevens (3) L vs.
Christine Papcke (11) W Center Court 29:18

Elimination Semi-final

Paula Stevens (3) W vs.
Jessica Dover (5) L 3 25:57

Winners Final

Sara Davis (4) W vs.
Christine Papcke (11) L Center Court 21:55

Elimination 4

Jessica Dover (5) W vs.
Katherine Kennedy (2) L 5 13:44

Paula Stevens (3) W vs.
Tammy Williams (1) L 3 21:34

Elimination 3

Jessica Dover (5) W vs.
Lisa Smith (7) L 5 10:07

Kamryn Belvin (10) L vs.
Paula Stevens (3) W 6 15:16

Winners Semi-finals

Christine Papcke (11) W vs.
Katherine Kennedy (2) L 4 12:29

Tammy Williams (1) L vs.
Sara Davis (4) W 3 17:02

Elimination 2

Donna Keefer (9) L vs.
Kamryn Belvin (10) W 7 11:54

Janice McCafferty (6) L vs.
Jessica Dover (5) W 5 19:16

Jennifer Porter (12) L vs.
Paula Stevens (3) W 6 12:34

Lisa Smith (7) W vs.
Mindy Miller (8) L 3 14:46

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Janice McCafferty (6) W 14:37

(bye) (16) L vs.
Donna Keefer (9) W 15:47

Jennifer Porter (12) W vs.
Lori Paczewski (13) L 3 08:53

Lisa Smith (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 17:04

Winners 1

Jessica Dover (5) L vs.
Sara Davis (4) W 5 19:18

Kamryn Belvin (10) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy (2) W Center Court 09:25

Paula Stevens (3) L vs.
Christine Papcke (11) W 6 17:58

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Mindy Miller (8) L 7 14:10

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Katherine Kennedy (2) W 59:10

Christine Papcke (11) W vs.
Janice McCafferty (6) L 6 11:10

Donna Keefer (9) L vs.
Mindy Miller (8) W 7 13:13

Jessica Dover (5) W vs.
Jennifer Porter (12) L 5 17:10

Lisa Smith (7) L vs.
Kamryn Belvin (10) W 3 12:57

Lori Paczewski (13) L vs.
Sara Davis (4) W 4 05:47

Paula Stevens (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 59:10

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 59:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20