Billards 11-26-20 Turkeyhole

Updated 8:46pm

None.

Final

Garrett // Glasscock vs.
House // Matt G

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Geary // Karamel
(bye)
Garrett // Glasscock
2
Cutsinger // Walt
Austin T // JR
1
Jason C // Linker
Beck // Teven
3
Beardman // Michael G.
Rp // Zac C
(bye)
Logan // Zack B
1
Austin W // Todd N
House // Matt G
3
Tanner // Terry J
(bye)
Alex H. // Alvey
Geary // Karamel
A
2
Garrett // Glasscock
Jason C // Linker
B
3
Beck // Teven
Rp // Zac C
C
1
Austin W // Todd N
House // Matt G
D
1
Alex H. // Alvey
Garrett // Glasscock
E
2
Beck // Teven
Austin W // Todd N
F
1
House // Matt G
Garrett // Glasscock
G
1
Austin W // Todd N
Garrett // Glasscock
House // Matt G
(bye)
Cutsinger // Walt
Austin T // JR
2
Beardman // Michael G.
(bye)
Logan // Zack B
Tanner // Terry J
(bye)
Cutsinger // Walt
D
1
Alex H. // Alvey
Beardman // Michael G.
C
3
Rp // Zac C
Logan // Zack B
B
2
Jason C // Linker
Tanner // Terry J
A
3
Geary // Karamel
Alex H. // Alvey
1
Beardman // Michael G.
Logan // Zack B
2
Geary // Karamel
Beardman // Michael G.
E
2
Beck // Teven
Geary // Karamel
F
2
House // Matt G
Beck // Teven
1
House // Matt G
House // Matt G
G
2
Austin W // Todd N
House // Matt G

3rd

  Austin W // Todd N

4th

  Beck // Teven

5th

  Beardman // Michael G.

  Geary // Karamel

7th

  Alex H. // Alvey

  Logan // Zack B

9th

  Cutsinger // Walt

  Rp // Zac C

  Jason C // Linker

  Tanner // Terry J

13th

  Austin T // JR

Elimination Final

House // Matt G W vs.
Austin W // Todd N L 2 13:44

Elimination Semi-final

Beck // Teven L vs.
House // Matt G W 1 21:54

Winners Final

Garrett // Glasscock W vs.
Austin W // Todd N L 1 14:41

Elimination 4

Beardman // Michael G. L vs.
Beck // Teven W 2 18:11

Geary // Karamel L vs.
House // Matt G W 2 12:09

Elimination 3

Alex H. // Alvey L vs.
Beardman // Michael G. W 1 14:12

Logan // Zack B L vs.
Geary // Karamel W 2 10:45

Winners Semi-finals

Austin W // Todd N W vs.
House // Matt G L 1 10:08

Garrett // Glasscock W vs.
Beck // Teven L 2 13:47

Elimination 2

Beardman // Michael G. W vs.
Rp // Zac C L 3 14:57

Cutsinger // Walt L vs.
Alex H. // Alvey W 1 13:53

Logan // Zack B W vs.
Jason C // Linker L 2 15:55

Tanner // Terry J L vs.
Geary // Karamel W 3 29:31

Elimination 1

Austin T // JR L vs.
Beardman // Michael G. W 2 09:41

Winners 1

Geary // Karamel L vs.
Garrett // Glasscock W 2 24:43

House // Matt G W vs.
Alex H. // Alvey L 1 09:34

Jason C // Linker L vs.
Beck // Teven W 3 19:51

Rp // Zac C L vs.
Austin W // Todd N W 1 18:03

Round 1

Austin T // JR L vs.
Jason C // Linker W 1 18:07

Beck // Teven W vs.
Beardman // Michael G. L 3 17:37

Garrett // Glasscock W vs.
Cutsinger // Walt L 2 19:00

House // Matt G W vs.
Tanner // Terry J L 3 14:08

Logan // Zack B L vs.
Austin W // Todd N W 1 20:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20