Final
AJ Jackson // Tim Minor W vs.
Caleb Smith // Jeff Beasley L Board 3 05:11
Elimination Final
Caleb Smith // Jeff Beasley W vs.
Jace Maddox // Kevin Deloach L Board 3 09:14
Elimination Semi-final
Jonathan Etheridge // Michael Littleton L vs.
Caleb Smith // Jeff Beasley W Board 3 12:19
Winners Final
Jace Maddox // Kevin Deloach L vs.
AJ Jackson // Tim Minor W Board 7 12:18
Elimination 6
Adam Plier // Bruce Jones L vs.
Caleb Smith // Jeff Beasley W Board 7 10:34
Jonathan Etheridge // Michael Littleton W vs.
Gavin Smitherman // Scotty Smitherman L Board 4 13:58
Elimination 5
Bucky Jackson // Kenny Bolton L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge // Michael Littleton W Board 5 10:45
Landon Bowden // Mooder Smith L vs.
Adam Plier // Bruce Jones W Board 8 12:12
Winners Semi-finals
AJ Jackson // Tim Minor W vs.
Gavin Smitherman // Scotty Smitherman L Board 8 09:35
Caleb Smith // Jeff Beasley L vs.
Jace Maddox // Kevin Deloach W Board 7 11:29
Elimination 4
Adam Plier // Bruce Jones W vs.
Darren Maddox // Tim Glenn L Board 1 10:08
Bucky Jackson // Kenny Bolton W vs.
Shane Gallups // Shirley Jones L Board 2 16:44
Landon Bowden // Mooder Smith W vs.
Hershel Bingham // Nick Lowery L Board 4 08:41
Lee Lowery // Trent Gaines L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge // Michael Littleton W Board 1 23:43
Elimination 3
Austin Chapman // Cameron Beasley L vs.
Adam Plier // Bruce Jones W Board 4 12:12
Brian Smith // Darryl Bice L vs.
Landon Bowden // Mooder Smith W Board 6 07:38
Derick Savell // Drew Porter L vs.
Bucky Jackson // Kenny Bolton W Board 6 14:28
Jonathan Gaines // Scott Etheridge L vs.
Lee Lowery // Trent Gaines W Board 2 11:02
Winners 2
AJ Jackson // Tim Minor W vs.
Darren Maddox // Tim Glenn L Board 2 07:56
Caleb Smith // Jeff Beasley W vs.
Jonathan Etheridge // Michael Littleton L Board 8 12:08
Hershel Bingham // Nick Lowery L vs.
Gavin Smitherman // Scotty Smitherman W Board 1 11:26
Shane Gallups // Shirley Jones L vs.
Jace Maddox // Kevin Deloach W Board 7 17:09
Elimination 2
Chad Bailey // Jonathan Calloway L vs.
Adam Plier // Bruce Jones W Board 2 09:31
Cody Gaines // Luther Garrison L vs.
Brian Smith // Darryl Bice W Board 6 12:06
Derick Savell // Drew Porter W vs.
Brandon Thrash // Guy Freeman L Board 3 19:49
Jonathan Gaines // Scott Etheridge W vs.
Corey Short // Meghan Jackson L Board 8 07:27
Lee Lowery // Trent Gaines W vs.
Cooper Smitherman // Kendall Bice L Board 5 14:40
Winners 1
Brian Smith // Darryl Bice L vs.
Jace Maddox // Kevin Deloach W Board 7 09:02
Caleb Smith // Jeff Beasley W vs.
Adam Plier // Bruce Jones L Board 2 11:56
Cooper Smitherman // Kendall Bice L vs.
AJ Jackson // Tim Minor W Board 5 07:36
Corey Short // Meghan Jackson L vs.
Darren Maddox // Tim Glenn W Board 2 09:33
Gavin Smitherman // Scotty Smitherman W vs.
Brandon Thrash // Guy Freeman L Board 1 10:58
Hershel Bingham // Nick Lowery W vs.
Bucky Jackson // Kenny Bolton L Board 6 10:43
Jonathan Etheridge // Michael Littleton W vs.
Austin Chapman // Cameron Beasley L Board 1 09:24
Landon Bowden // Mooder Smith L vs.
Shane Gallups // Shirley Jones W Board 1 09:45
Round 1
AJ Jackson // Tim Minor W vs.
Cody Gaines // Luther Garrison L Board 5 29:22
Brian Smith // Darryl Bice W vs.
Lee Lowery // Trent Gaines L Board 4 15:55
Derick Savell // Drew Porter L vs.
Adam Plier // Bruce Jones W Board 6 13:14
Gavin Smitherman // Scotty Smitherman W vs.
Chad Bailey // Jonathan Calloway L Board 3 22:15
Jonathan Gaines // Scott Etheridge L vs.
Shane Gallups // Shirley Jones W Board 8 10:25