Hunterdon Friday Blind #1

Updated 3:24am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dom & Marylou
Board 1
Andy R & Matt S
Dan O Walker Central 01
Board 6
Randy & Greg
Henry & Ryan Smellson
Board 6
Adam M & Chris S
Tyler & Jason G
Board 1
Andy & Gordon
John N. & Jim Droney
Board 4
Matt C & Mike G
Eric N & Matt A
Board 2
David & Ernie
Kale & Lori
Board 5
Payton & Sherry
Scott & Craig
Board 3
Erika & Allen
Andy R & Matt S
A
Board 2
Dan O Walker Central 01
Henry & Ryan Smellson
B
Board 5
Andy & Gordon
Matt C & Mike G
C
Board 3
Eric N & Matt A
Payton & Sherry
D
Board 3
Erika & Allen
Dan O Walker Central 01
E
Board 1
Henry & Ryan Smellson
Matt C & Mike G
F
Board 6
Erika & Allen
Dan O Walker Central 01
G
Board 5
Erika & Allen
Erika & Allen
Board 2
Matt C & Mike G
Erika & Allen
Dom & Marylou
Board 4
Randy & Greg
Adam M & Chris S
Board 2
Tyler & Jason G
John N. & Jim Droney
Board 1
David & Ernie
Kale & Lori
Board 6
Scott & Craig
Randy & Greg
D
Board 3
Payton & Sherry
Adam M & Chris S
C
Board 2
Eric N & Matt A
David & Ernie
B
Board 4
Andy & Gordon
Scott & Craig
A
Board 5
Andy R & Matt S
Payton & Sherry
Board 6
Eric N & Matt A
David & Ernie
Board 4
Scott & Craig
Eric N & Matt A
E
Board 4
Henry & Ryan Smellson
David & Ernie
F
Board 1
Matt C & Mike G
Eric N & Matt A
Board 5
Matt C & Mike G
Matt C & Mike G
G
Board 2
Dan O Walker Central 01
Matt C & Mike G

1st

  Erika & Allen

2nd

  Matt C & Mike G

3rd

  Dan O Walker Central 01

4th

  Eric N & Matt A

5th

  Henry & Ryan Smellson

  David & Ernie

7th

  Payton & Sherry

  Scott & Craig

9th

  Randy & Greg

  Adam M & Chris S

  Andy & Gordon

  Andy R & Matt S

13th

  Dom & Marylou

  Tyler & Jason G

  John N. & Jim Droney

  Kale & Lori

Final

Erika & Allen W vs.
Matt C & Mike G L Board 2 07:54

Elimination Final

Matt C & Mike G W vs.
Dan O Walker Central 01 L Board 2 19:53

Elimination Semi-final

Eric N & Matt A L vs.
Matt C & Mike G W Board 5 20:15

Winners Final

Dan O Walker Central 01 L vs.
Erika & Allen W Board 5 12:59

Elimination 4

David & Ernie L vs.
Matt C & Mike G W Board 1 12:13

Eric N & Matt A W vs.
Henry & Ryan Smellson L Board 4 11:30

Elimination 3

David & Ernie W vs.
Scott & Craig L Board 4 14:39

Payton & Sherry L vs.
Eric N & Matt A W Board 6 11:22

Winners Semi-finals

Dan O Walker Central 01 W vs.
Henry & Ryan Smellson L Board 1 15:52

Matt C & Mike G L vs.
Erika & Allen W Board 6 14:36

Elimination 2

Adam M & Chris S L vs.
Eric N & Matt A W Board 2 17:07

David & Ernie W vs.
Andy & Gordon L Board 4 18:16

Randy & Greg L vs.
Payton & Sherry W Board 3 14:19

Scott & Craig W vs.
Andy R & Matt S L Board 5 08:47

Elimination 1

Adam M & Chris S W vs.
Tyler & Jason G L Board 2 10:55

Dom & Marylou L vs.
Randy & Greg W Board 4 21:33

John N. & Jim Droney L vs.
David & Ernie W Board 1 12:05

Kale & Lori L vs.
Scott & Craig W Board 6 18:52

Winners 1

Andy R & Matt S L vs.
Dan O Walker Central 01 W Board 2 20:05

Henry & Ryan Smellson W vs.
Andy & Gordon L Board 5 15:10

Matt C & Mike G W vs.
Eric N & Matt A L Board 3 15:09

Payton & Sherry L vs.
Erika & Allen W Board 3 09:38

Round 1

Dan O Walker Central 01 W vs.
Randy & Greg L Board 6 10:07

Dom & Marylou L vs.
Andy R & Matt S W Board 1 10:10

Eric N & Matt A W vs.
David & Ernie L Board 2 13:57

Henry & Ryan Smellson W vs.
Adam M & Chris S L Board 6 10:26

John N. & Jim Droney L vs.
Matt C & Mike G W Board 4 12:16

Kale & Lori L vs.
Payton & Sherry W Board 5 19:48

Scott & Craig L vs.
Erika & Allen W Board 3 16:15

Tyler & Jason G L vs.
Andy & Gordon W Board 1 10:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20