Sat

Updated 12:18am

None.

Final

Pat Jim L (3) vs.
Shitty Nemo (5)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jody Bp (1)
(bye) (16)
Cliff Tera (9)
6
Mike Dave H (8)
Shitty Nemo (5)
2
Wardon Alice (12)
Wizzle 4y (13)
8
Bobbie Sheriff (4)
Pat Jim L (3)
(bye) (14)
Dan-O KO (11)
10
Renee Alex (6)
John H Charlie (7)
4
Jake Tissue (10)
(bye) (15)
Demtry Dp (2)
Jody Bp (1)
A
1
Mike Dave H (8)
Shitty Nemo (5)
B
9
Wizzle 4y (13)
Pat Jim L (3)
C
3
Dan-O KO (11)
Jake Tissue (10)
D
5
Demtry Dp (2)
Mike Dave H (8)
E
5
Shitty Nemo (5)
Pat Jim L (3)
F
3
Demtry Dp (2)
Shitty Nemo (5)
G
4
Pat Jim L (3)
Pat Jim L (3)
Shitty Nemo (5)
(bye) (16)
Cliff Tera (9)
Wardon Alice (12)
7
Bobbie Sheriff (4)
(bye) (14)
Renee Alex (6)
John H Charlie (7)
(bye) (15)
Cliff Tera (9)
D
2
Jake Tissue (10)
Wardon Alice (12)
C
4
Dan-O KO (11)
Renee Alex (6)
B
8
Wizzle 4y (13)
John H Charlie (7)
A
6
Jody Bp (1)
Cliff Tera (9)
9
Wardon Alice (12)
Wizzle 4y (13)
7
Jody Bp (1)
Cliff Tera (9)
E
6
Mike Dave H (8)
Jody Bp (1)
F
8
Demtry Dp (2)
Mike Dave H (8)
6
Jody Bp (1)
Mike Dave H (8)
G
5
Shitty Nemo (5)
Shitty Nemo (5)

3rd

  Mike Dave H (8)

4th

  Jody Bp (1)

5th

  Cliff Tera (9)

  Demtry Dp (2)

7th

  Wardon Alice (12)

  Wizzle 4y (13)

9th

  Jake Tissue (10)

  Dan-O KO (11)

  Renee Alex (6)

  John H Charlie (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Bobbie Sheriff (4)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Elimination Final

Mike Dave H (8) L vs.
Shitty Nemo (5) W 5 18:05

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Dave H (8) W vs.
Jody Bp (1) L 6 21:55

Winners Final

Shitty Nemo (5) L vs.
Pat Jim L (3) W 4 20:01

Elimination 4

Cliff Tera (9) L vs.
Mike Dave H (8) W 6 13:55

Jody Bp (1) W vs.
Demtry Dp (2) L 8 19:46

Elimination 3

Cliff Tera (9) W vs.
Wardon Alice (12) L 9 18:31

Wizzle 4y (13) L vs.
Jody Bp (1) W 7 23:37

Winners Semi-finals

Mike Dave H (8) L vs.
Shitty Nemo (5) W 5 26:20

Pat Jim L (3) W vs.
Demtry Dp (2) L 3 25:28

Elimination 2

Cliff Tera (9) W vs.
Jake Tissue (10) L 2 31:59

John H Charlie (7) L vs.
Jody Bp (1) W 6 30:46

Renee Alex (6) L vs.
Wizzle 4y (13) W 8 16:51

Wardon Alice (12) W vs.
Dan-O KO (11) L 4 16:16

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Renee Alex (6) W 16:19

(bye) (16) L vs.
Cliff Tera (9) W 07:21

John H Charlie (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 17:16

Wardon Alice (12) W vs.
Bobbie Sheriff (4) L 7 17:59

Winners 1

Jake Tissue (10) L vs.
Demtry Dp (2) W 5 12:58

Jody Bp (1) L vs.
Mike Dave H (8) W 1 20:07

Pat Jim L (3) W vs.
Dan-O KO (11) L 3 25:52

Shitty Nemo (5) W vs.
Wizzle 4y (13) L 9 28:32

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Demtry Dp (2) W 49:22

Cliff Tera (9) L vs.
Mike Dave H (8) W 6 16:55

Dan-O KO (11) W vs.
Renee Alex (6) L 10 25:51

Jody Bp (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 49:22

John H Charlie (7) L vs.
Jake Tissue (10) W 4 26:46

Pat Jim L (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 49:22

Shitty Nemo (5) W vs.
Wardon Alice (12) L 2 22:59

Wizzle 4y (13) W vs.
Bobbie Sheriff (4) L 8 20:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20