ACO Regional Doubles upper deck

Updated 10:19am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Greg/Ray (1)
(bye) (16)
Patty/Sammy (9)
BOARD 1
Lyndsee/Zack (8)
Joe/Dolo (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Coby/Bobby Jr (4)
Leslie/Victor (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Aaron/Nick (6)
Howie/Kelly (7)
BOARD 4
Adam/David (10)
(bye) (15)
Melissa/Pops (2)
Greg/Ray (1)
A
BOARD 1
Lyndsee/Zack (8)
Joe/Dolo (5)
B
BOARD 1
Coby/Bobby Jr (4)
Leslie/Victor (3)
C
BOARD 3
Aaron/Nick (6)
Adam/David (10)
D
BOARD 3
Melissa/Pops (2)
Greg/Ray (1)
E
BOARD 3
Coby/Bobby Jr (4)
Leslie/Victor (3)
F
BOARD 4
Melissa/Pops (2)
Coby/Bobby Jr (4)
G
BOARD 3
Leslie/Victor (3)
Leslie/Victor (3)
BOARD 1
Melissa/Pops (2)
Melissa/Pops (2)
BOARD 2
Leslie/Victor (3)
Melissa/Pops (2)
(bye) (16)
Patty/Sammy (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Howie/Kelly (7)
(bye) (15)
Patty/Sammy (9)
D
BOARD 2
Adam/David (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Aaron/Nick (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Joe/Dolo (5)
Howie/Kelly (7)
A
BOARD 1
Lyndsee/Zack (8)
Adam/David (10)
BOARD 2
Aaron/Nick (6)
Joe/Dolo (5)
BOARD 4
Lyndsee/Zack (8)
Adam/David (10)
E
BOARD 2
Greg/Ray (1)
Lyndsee/Zack (8)
F
BOARD 4
Melissa/Pops (2)
Adam/David (10)
BOARD 1
Melissa/Pops (2)
Melissa/Pops (2)
G
BOARD 3
Coby/Bobby Jr (4)
Melissa/Pops (2)

1st

  Melissa/Pops (2)

2nd

  Leslie/Victor (3)

3rd

  Coby/Bobby Jr (4)

4th

  Adam/David (10)

5th

  Greg/Ray (1)

  Lyndsee/Zack (8)

7th

  Aaron/Nick (6)

  Joe/Dolo (5)

9th

  Patty/Sammy (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Howie/Kelly (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Melissa/Pops (2) W vs.
Leslie/Victor (3) L BOARD 2 00:04

Final

Leslie/Victor (3) L vs.
Melissa/Pops (2) W BOARD 1 00:08

Elimination Final

Melissa/Pops (2) W vs.
Coby/Bobby Jr (4) L BOARD 3 11:40

Elimination Semi-final

Adam/David (10) L vs.
Melissa/Pops (2) W BOARD 1 15:59

Winners Final

Coby/Bobby Jr (4) L vs.
Leslie/Victor (3) W BOARD 3 10:41

Elimination 4

Adam/David (10) W vs.
Greg/Ray (1) L BOARD 2 13:33

Lyndsee/Zack (8) L vs.
Melissa/Pops (2) W BOARD 4 12:40

Elimination 3

Adam/David (10) W vs.
Aaron/Nick (6) L BOARD 2 16:59

Joe/Dolo (5) L vs.
Lyndsee/Zack (8) W BOARD 4 20:12

Winners Semi-finals

Greg/Ray (1) L vs.
Coby/Bobby Jr (4) W BOARD 3 16:42

Leslie/Victor (3) W vs.
Melissa/Pops (2) L BOARD 4 13:26

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Joe/Dolo (5) W 08:09

(bye) (13) L vs.
Aaron/Nick (6) W 17:47

Howie/Kelly (7) L vs.
Lyndsee/Zack (8) W BOARD 1 09:39

Patty/Sammy (9) L vs.
Adam/David (10) W BOARD 2 13:51

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 57:50

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 57:50

(bye) (16) L vs.
Patty/Sammy (9) W 24:29

Howie/Kelly (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 18:00

Winners 1

Adam/David (10) L vs.
Melissa/Pops (2) W BOARD 3 14:16

Greg/Ray (1) W vs.
Lyndsee/Zack (8) L BOARD 1 18:13

Joe/Dolo (5) L vs.
Coby/Bobby Jr (4) W BOARD 1 09:55

Leslie/Victor (3) W vs.
Aaron/Nick (6) L BOARD 3 19:19

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Aaron/Nick (6) W 57:50

(bye) (13) L vs.
Coby/Bobby Jr (4) W 57:50

(bye) (15) L vs.
Melissa/Pops (2) W 57:50

Greg/Ray (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 57:50

Howie/Kelly (7) L vs.
Adam/David (10) W BOARD 4 20:08

Joe/Dolo (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 57:50

Leslie/Victor (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 57:50

Patty/Sammy (9) L vs.
Lyndsee/Zack (8) W BOARD 1 16:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20