Cheers Dart Night

Updated 9:54am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Marco Hahn
(bye)
Matthias Herbert
Cheers 2
Thomas Genzel
Christian Schmück
(bye)
(bye)
Patrick
Simone Stump
(bye)
(bye)
Michael Boller
Jens Jüngling
(bye)
(bye)
Daniel Herbst
Detlef
(bye)
(bye)
Markus Tillmann
Benni Wartini
(bye)
(bye)
Markus Bulldogs
Uwe Kühn
(bye)
(bye)
Lisa Marie Zeng
Burhan
Cheers 3
Thomas Strube
(bye)
Momo
Marco Hahn
A
Cheers 3
Matthias Herbert
Christian Schmück
B
Cheers 1
Patrick
Simone Stump
C
Cheers 1
Michael Boller
Jens Jüngling
D
Cheers 2
Daniel Herbst
Detlef
E
Cheers 3
Markus Tillmann
Benni Wartini
F
Cheers 1
Markus Bulldogs
Uwe Kühn
G
Cheers 3
Lisa Marie Zeng
Thomas Strube
H
Cheers 2
Momo
Matthias Herbert
I
Cheers 3
Patrick
Michael Boller
J
Cheers 3
Daniel Herbst
Markus Tillmann
K
Cheers 1
Markus Bulldogs
Uwe Kühn
L
Cheers 1
Thomas Strube
Matthias Herbert
M
Cheers 1
Michael Boller
Markus Tillmann
N
Cheers 1
Thomas Strube
Matthias Herbert
O
Cheers 1
Thomas Strube
Thomas Strube
Cheers 2
Markus Tillmann
Markus Tillmann
Cheers 2
Thomas Strube
Markus Tillmann
(bye)
Thomas Genzel
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Burhan
(bye)
Thomas Genzel
H
Cheers 3
Momo
(bye)
G
Lisa Marie Zeng
(bye)
F
Benni Wartini
(bye)
E
Detlef
(bye)
D
Jens Jüngling
(bye)
C
Simone Stump
(bye)
B
Christian Schmück
Burhan
A
Cheers 1
Marco Hahn
Momo
Cheers 2
Lisa Marie Zeng
Benni Wartini
Cheers 2
Detlef
Jens Jüngling
Cheers 2
Simone Stump
Christian Schmück
Cheers 1
Burhan
Momo
J
Cheers 1
Daniel Herbst
Benni Wartini
I
Cheers 2
Patrick
Jens Jüngling
L
Cheers 3
Uwe Kühn
Burhan
K
Cheers 2
Markus Bulldogs
Daniel Herbst
Cheers 3
Patrick
Jens Jüngling
Cheers 2
Markus Bulldogs
Daniel Herbst
N
Cheers 3
Markus Tillmann
Markus Bulldogs
M
Cheers 2
Michael Boller
Markus Tillmann
Cheers 3
Markus Bulldogs
Markus Tillmann
O
Cheers 2
Matthias Herbert
Markus Tillmann

1st

  Markus Tillmann

2nd

  Thomas Strube

3rd

  Matthias Herbert

4th

  Markus Bulldogs

5th

  Daniel Herbst

  Michael Boller

7th

  Patrick

  Jens Jüngling

9th

  Momo

  Benni Wartini

  Uwe Kühn

  Burhan

13th

  Lisa Marie Zeng

  Detlef

  Simone Stump

  Christian Schmück

17th

  Thomas Genzel

  Marco Hahn

Final - Match 2

Markus Tillmann W vs.
Thomas Strube L Cheers 2 00:04

Final

Thomas Strube L vs.
Markus Tillmann W Cheers 2 18:49

Elimination Final

Markus Tillmann W vs.
Matthias Herbert L Cheers 2 13:57

Elimination Semi-final

Markus Tillmann W vs.
Markus Bulldogs L Cheers 3 10:28

Winners Final

Matthias Herbert L vs.
Thomas Strube W Cheers 1 15:20

Elimination 6

Daniel Herbst L vs.
Markus Tillmann W Cheers 3 18:05

Markus Bulldogs W vs.
Michael Boller L Cheers 2 26:03

Elimination 5

Daniel Herbst W vs.
Patrick L Cheers 3 26:54

Jens Jüngling L vs.
Markus Bulldogs W Cheers 2 16:10

Winners Semi-finals

Markus Tillmann L vs.
Thomas Strube W Cheers 1 08:09

Matthias Herbert W vs.
Michael Boller L Cheers 1 07:32

Elimination 4

Benni Wartini L vs.
Patrick W Cheers 2 19:47

Burhan L vs.
Markus Bulldogs W Cheers 2 13:16

Jens Jüngling W vs.
Uwe Kühn L Cheers 3 36:03

Momo L vs.
Daniel Herbst W Cheers 1 14:38

Elimination 3

Benni Wartini W vs.
Detlef L Cheers 2 19:11

Christian Schmück L vs.
Burhan W Cheers 1 24:25

Jens Jüngling W vs.
Simone Stump L Cheers 2 26:56

Momo W vs.
Lisa Marie Zeng L Cheers 2 13:35

Winners 2

Markus Tillmann W vs.
Markus Bulldogs L Cheers 1 08:28

Matthias Herbert W vs.
Patrick L Cheers 3 15:46

Michael Boller W vs.
Daniel Herbst L Cheers 3 11:57

Uwe Kühn L vs.
Thomas Strube W Cheers 1 07:10

Elimination 2

Burhan W vs.
Marco Hahn L Cheers 1 32:15

Thomas Genzel L vs.
Momo W Cheers 3 20:26

Winners 1

Benni Wartini L vs.
Markus Bulldogs W Cheers 1 16:19

Christian Schmück L vs.
Patrick W Cheers 1 14:38

Detlef L vs.
Markus Tillmann W Cheers 3 11:51

Jens Jüngling L vs.
Daniel Herbst W Cheers 2 16:48

Marco Hahn L vs.
Matthias Herbert W Cheers 3 15:36

Simone Stump L vs.
Michael Boller W Cheers 1 12:32

Thomas Strube W vs.
Momo L Cheers 2 10:14

Uwe Kühn W vs.
Lisa Marie Zeng L Cheers 3 19:32

Round 1

Burhan L vs.
Thomas Strube W Cheers 3 10:39

Matthias Herbert W vs.
Thomas Genzel L Cheers 2 19:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20