Ole Habitz 08/03/22

Updated 6:05am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Anna K
(bye)
Michael L
Table 3
Cody S
Shannon
(bye)
(bye)
Angela L
Tina W
(bye)
(bye)
Nate F
Bruce W
(bye)
(bye)
Jerry A
Michael W
(bye)
(bye)
Russell
Dennie T
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff S
Marvin K
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff W
Butch W
Table 4
Daniel C
(bye)
Steve Y
Anna K
A
Table 3
Michael L
Shannon
B
Table 2
Angela L
Tina W
C
Table 4
Nate F
Bruce W
D
Table 2
Jerry A
Michael W
E
Table 3
Russell
Dennie T
F
Table 4
Jeff S
Marvin K
G
Table 3
Jeff W
Daniel C
H
Table 3
Steve Y
Michael L
I
Table 3
Shannon
Tina W
J
Table 3
Jerry A
Russell
K
Table 4
Jeff S
Marvin K
L
Table 2
Daniel C
Shannon
M
Table 4
Jerry A
Jeff S
N
Table 3
Daniel C
Shannon
O
Table 3
Daniel C
Shannon
Table 4
Jeff S
Shannon
(bye)
Cody S
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Butch W
(bye)
Cody S
H
Table 2
Steve Y
(bye)
G
Jeff W
(bye)
F
Dennie T
(bye)
E
Michael W
(bye)
D
Bruce W
(bye)
C
Nate F
(bye)
B
Angela L
Butch W
A
Table 2
Anna K
Cody S
Table 4
Jeff W
Dennie T
Table 2
Michael W
Bruce W
Table 4
Nate F
Angela L
Table 3
Butch W
Jeff W
J
Table 2
Tina W
Dennie T
I
Table 4
Michael L
Nate F
L
Table 4
Marvin K
Butch W
K
Table 2
Russell
Tina W
Table 4
Dennie T
Nate F
Table 2
Butch W
Dennie T
N
Table 4
Jeff S
Butch W
M
Table 3
Jerry A
Jeff S
Table 4
Jerry A
Jeff S
O
Table 4
Daniel C
Jeff S

1st

  Shannon

2nd

  Jeff S

3rd

  Daniel C

4th

  Jerry A

5th

  Dennie T

  Butch W

7th

  Tina W

  Nate F

9th

  Jeff W

  Michael L

  Marvin K

  Russell

13th

  Cody S

  Michael W

  Bruce W

  Angela L

17th

  Steve Y

  Anna K

Final

Shannon W vs.
Jeff S L Table 4 10:24

Elimination Final

Jeff S W vs.
Daniel C L Table 4 07:52

Elimination Semi-final

Jeff S W vs.
Jerry A L Table 4 09:50

Winners Final

Shannon W vs.
Daniel C L Table 3 16:04

Elimination 6

Butch W L vs.
Jerry A W Table 3 22:28

Dennie T L vs.
Jeff S W Table 4 08:34

Elimination 5

Nate F L vs.
Butch W W Table 2 17:09

Tina W L vs.
Dennie T W Table 4 18:09

Winners Semi-finals

Jeff S L vs.
Daniel C W Table 3 13:33

Shannon W vs.
Jerry A L Table 4 18:41

Elimination 4

Butch W W vs.
Russell L Table 2 16:28

Dennie T W vs.
Michael L L Table 4 12:40

Jeff W L vs.
Tina W W Table 2 12:33

Nate F W vs.
Marvin K L Table 4 20:38

Elimination 3

Angela L L vs.
Butch W W Table 3 12:24

Bruce W L vs.
Nate F W Table 4 08:56

Cody S L vs.
Jeff W W Table 4 13:35

Dennie T W vs.
Michael W L Table 2 07:14

Winners 2

Marvin K L vs.
Daniel C W Table 2 06:40

Michael L L vs.
Shannon W Table 3 13:55

Russell L vs.
Jeff S W Table 4 08:07

Tina W L vs.
Jerry A W Table 3 16:05

Elimination 2

Butch W W vs.
Anna K L Table 2 15:44

Cody S W vs.
Steve Y L Table 2 19:01

Winners 1

Anna K L vs.
Michael L W Table 3 02:53

Bruce W L vs.
Jerry A W Table 2 12:53

Daniel C W vs.
Steve Y L Table 3 04:10

Dennie T L vs.
Jeff S W Table 4 09:51

Marvin K W vs.
Jeff W L Table 3 13:03

Michael W L vs.
Russell W Table 3 12:32

Shannon W vs.
Angela L L Table 2 26:17

Tina W W vs.
Nate F L Table 4 25:25

Round 1

Butch W L vs.
Daniel C W Table 4 08:37

Michael L W vs.
Cody S L Table 3 11:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20