Uptown 7/12

Updated 1:54am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Miller / Monk
Board 2
Alison / Joey
Paul / Kenny
Board 2
Earl / Happy Meal
Bennett / Draper
Woody / Nick
Chris / Jay
Board 1
Dougie Fresh / Tim
Wuda / Bobby B
Board 3
Hess / Eric
Skinny / Jerome
Chase / Roger
Rob / Chip
Tommy / Drew
Patrick / Riley
Board 1
Elwood
Alison / Joey
A
Paul / Kenny
Bennett / Draper
B
Board 3
Dougie Fresh / Tim
Wuda / Bobby B
C
Board 2
Chase / Roger
Rob / Chip
D
Board 1
Patrick / Riley
Paul / Kenny
E
Dougie Fresh / Tim
Chase / Roger
F
Board 3
Patrick / Riley
Dougie Fresh / Tim
G
Board 2
Chase / Roger
Chase / Roger
Board 1
Alison / Joey
Chase / Roger
Miller / Monk
Earl / Happy Meal
Woody / Nick
Chris / Jay
Hess / Eric
Board 2
Skinny / Jerome
Tommy / Drew
Elwood
Earl / Happy Meal
D
Rob / Chip
Chris / Jay
C
Board 3
Wuda / Bobby B
Hess / Eric
B
Board 2
Bennett / Draper
Elwood
A
Board 1
Alison / Joey
Rob / Chip
Board 2
Chris / Jay
Bennett / Draper
Board 3
Alison / Joey
Rob / Chip
E
Board 1
Paul / Kenny
Alison / Joey
F
Board 3
Patrick / Riley
Rob / Chip
Board 3
Alison / Joey
Alison / Joey
G
Board 1
Dougie Fresh / Tim
Alison / Joey

1st

  Chase / Roger

2nd

  Alison / Joey

3rd

  Dougie Fresh / Tim

4th

  Rob / Chip

5th

  Paul / Kenny

  Patrick / Riley

7th

  Chris / Jay

  Bennett / Draper

9th

  Earl / Happy Meal

  Wuda / Bobby B

  Hess / Eric

  Elwood

13th

  Miller / Monk

  Woody / Nick

  Skinny / Jerome

  Tommy / Drew

Final

Chase / Roger W vs.
Alison / Joey L Board 1 00:06

Elimination Final

Alison / Joey W vs.
Dougie Fresh / Tim L Board 1 13:25

Elimination Semi-final

Rob / Chip L vs.
Alison / Joey W Board 3 13:47

Winners Final

Dougie Fresh / Tim L vs.
Chase / Roger W Board 2 27:04

Elimination 4

Alison / Joey W vs.
Patrick / Riley L Board 3 14:34

Rob / Chip W vs.
Paul / Kenny L Board 1 12:26

Elimination 3

Bennett / Draper L vs.
Alison / Joey W Board 3 12:05

Rob / Chip W vs.
Chris / Jay L Board 2 19:13

Winners Semi-finals

Chase / Roger W vs.
Patrick / Riley L Board 3 16:57

Paul / Kenny L vs.
Dougie Fresh / Tim W 16:47

Elimination 2

Chris / Jay W vs.
Wuda / Bobby B L Board 3 16:00

Earl / Happy Meal L vs.
Rob / Chip W 19:34

Elwood L vs.
Alison / Joey W Board 1 17:21

Hess / Eric L vs.
Bennett / Draper W Board 2 18:28

Elimination 1

Hess / Eric W vs.
Skinny / Jerome L Board 2 20:44

Miller / Monk L vs.
Earl / Happy Meal W 19:06

Tommy / Drew L vs.
Elwood W 23:22

Woody / Nick L vs.
Chris / Jay W 11:54

Winners 1

Alison / Joey L vs.
Paul / Kenny W 38:10

Bennett / Draper L vs.
Dougie Fresh / Tim W Board 3 40:03

Rob / Chip L vs.
Patrick / Riley W Board 1 48:37

Wuda / Bobby B L vs.
Chase / Roger W Board 2 15:35

Round 1

Bennett / Draper W vs.
Woody / Nick L 22:38

Chris / Jay L vs.
Dougie Fresh / Tim W Board 1 25:50

Miller / Monk L vs.
Alison / Joey W Board 2 23:32

Patrick / Riley W vs.
Elwood L Board 1 22:56

Paul / Kenny W vs.
Earl / Happy Meal L Board 2 21:15

Rob / Chip W vs.
Tommy / Drew L 39:54

Skinny / Jerome L vs.
Chase / Roger W 21:59

Wuda / Bobby B W vs.
Hess / Eric L Board 3 35:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20