ACO State Seniors Championship 2016

Updated 1:58am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dickie Adams (1)
(bye) (16)
Walter Inscoe (9)
2
Keith Toler (8)
Steve Mullis (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Brian Lynn (4)
Mike Arrington Sr. (3)
(bye) (14)
Rudy Dukay (11)
3
Joe Patterson (6)
Roger Brooks (7)
1
Ray Pittman (10)
(bye) (15)
Joe Tadder (2)
Dickie Adams (1)
A
2
Keith Toler (8)
Steve Mullis (5)
B
4
Brian Lynn (4)
Mike Arrington Sr. (3)
C
3
Joe Patterson (6)
Roger Brooks (7)
D
1
Joe Tadder (2)
Dickie Adams (1)
E
1
Brian Lynn (4)
Mike Arrington Sr. (3)
F
4
Joe Tadder (2)
Dickie Adams (1)
G
2
Joe Tadder (2)
Dickie Adams (1)
4
Joe Tadder (2)
Joe Tadder (2)
3
Dickie Adams (1)
Dickie Adams (1)
(bye) (16)
Walter Inscoe (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Rudy Dukay (11)
Ray Pittman (10)
(bye) (15)
Walter Inscoe (9)
D
3
Roger Brooks (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Joe Patterson (6)
Rudy Dukay (11)
B
4
Steve Mullis (5)
Ray Pittman (10)
A
2
Keith Toler (8)
Roger Brooks (7)
3
Joe Patterson (6)
Steve Mullis (5)
1
Keith Toler (8)
Roger Brooks (7)
E
2
Brian Lynn (4)
Keith Toler (8)
F
3
Mike Arrington Sr. (3)
Brian Lynn (4)
2
Mike Arrington Sr. (3)
Brian Lynn (4)
G
3
Joe Tadder (2)
Joe Tadder (2)

1st

  Dickie Adams (1)

2nd

  Joe Tadder (2)

3rd

  Brian Lynn (4)

4th

  Mike Arrington Sr. (3)

5th

  Roger Brooks (7)

  Keith Toler (8)

7th

  Joe Patterson (6)

  Steve Mullis (5)

9th

  Walter Inscoe (9)

  (bye) (13)

  Rudy Dukay (11)

  Ray Pittman (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Joe Tadder (2) L vs.
Dickie Adams (1) W 3 00:06

Final

Dickie Adams (1) L vs.
Joe Tadder (2) W 4 00:04

Elimination Final

Brian Lynn (4) L vs.
Joe Tadder (2) W 3 18:29

Elimination Semi-final

Brian Lynn (4) W vs.
Mike Arrington Sr. (3) L 2 00:04

Winners Final

Dickie Adams (1) W vs.
Joe Tadder (2) L 2 23:25

Elimination 4

Keith Toler (8) L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr. (3) W 3 25:38

Roger Brooks (7) L vs.
Brian Lynn (4) W 2 10:39

Elimination 3

Roger Brooks (7) W vs.
Joe Patterson (6) L 3 18:47

Steve Mullis (5) L vs.
Keith Toler (8) W 1 22:11

Winners Semi-finals

Dickie Adams (1) W vs.
Brian Lynn (4) L 1 14:08

Mike Arrington Sr. (3) L vs.
Joe Tadder (2) W 4 12:59

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Joe Patterson (6) W 29:08

Ray Pittman (10) L vs.
Keith Toler (8) W 2 18:00

Rudy Dukay (11) L vs.
Steve Mullis (5) W 4 12:07

Walter Inscoe (9) L vs.
Roger Brooks (7) W 3 14:44

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 05:30

(bye) (14) L vs.
Rudy Dukay (11) W 14:33

(bye) (16) L vs.
Walter Inscoe (9) W 15:09

Ray Pittman (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 21:56

Winners 1

Dickie Adams (1) W vs.
Keith Toler (8) L 2 12:33

Mike Arrington Sr. (3) W vs.
Joe Patterson (6) L 3 14:25

Roger Brooks (7) L vs.
Joe Tadder (2) W 1 07:25

Steve Mullis (5) L vs.
Brian Lynn (4) W 4 18:46

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Brian Lynn (4) W 05:30

(bye) (15) L vs.
Joe Tadder (2) W 05:30

Dickie Adams (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 05:30

Mike Arrington Sr. (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 05:30

Roger Brooks (7) W vs.
Ray Pittman (10) L 1 16:23

Rudy Dukay (11) L vs.
Joe Patterson (6) W 3 08:34

Steve Mullis (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 05:30

Walter Inscoe (9) L vs.
Keith Toler (8) W 2 08:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20