Shooters $1000 11/18/17

Updated 11:23am

Winners 1

Ben S // Danny E vs.
Dawn H // Flip Board 6 16:30:22

Chelsea J // Tommy F vs.
Dillon P // Q Board 4 16:30:10

Cody P // Collin vs.
Bobby D // Cody W Board 5 16:28:48

Winners 2

Dan C // Elissa vs.
John P // Patrick N Board 4 15:01:05

Elimination 5

Ben S // Danny E vs.
Dale B // Joe H Board 5 14:12:32

Dawn H // Flip vs.
Cody P // Collin Board 1 14:14:07

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby D // Cody W vs.
Cal W // Z Board 4 14:24:10

John P // Patrick N vs.
Dillon P // Q Board 2 14:24:01

Elimination Semi-final

Cal W // Z vs.
Ben S // Danny E Board 4 13:26:42

Final

Bobby D // Cody W vs.
Dillon P // Q Board 5 12:42:15

Elimination 2

Jeff C // Smitty vs.
Alicia A // Jeremy N

Elimination 4

Jeff C // Smitty vs.
Dale B // Joe H

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cameron F // Travis G
(bye)
Benny // Stacy
Board 2
Dan C // Elissa
Alicia A // Jeremy N
Board 6
Brad H // Brad S
(bye)
John P // Patrick N
Nick T // Tony W
(bye)
Lee // Wally
Board 6
Andy S // Justin M
Chelsea J // Tommy F
Board 1
John N // Mike B
(bye)
Dillon P // Q
Cody P // Collin
(bye)
Joe M // Justin G
Board 4
Bobby D // Cody W
Allison // Brandon G
Board 3
Dale B // Joe H
(bye)
Brendon R // Cliff T
Adam W // Buck
(bye)
Jeff C // Smitty
Board 4
Cal W // Z
Ben S // Danny E
Board 5
Pat V // Rachel E
(bye)
Dawn H // Flip
Cameron F // Travis G
A
Board 1
Dan C // Elissa
Alicia A // Jeremy N
B
Board 3
John P // Patrick N
Nick T // Tony W
C
Board 5
Andy S // Justin M
Chelsea J // Tommy F
D
Board 4
Dillon P // Q
Cody P // Collin
E
Board 5
Bobby D // Cody W
Dale B // Joe H
F
Board 3
Brendon R // Cliff T
Adam W // Buck
G
Board 1
Cal W // Z
Ben S // Danny E
H
Board 6
Dawn H // Flip
Dan C // Elissa
I
Board 4
John P // Patrick N
Andy S // Justin M
J
Board 4
Dillon P // Q
Bobby D // Cody W
K
Board 6
Dale B // Joe H
Cal W // Z
L
Board 5
Ben S // Danny E
John P // Patrick N
M
Board 2
Dillon P // Q
Bobby D // Cody W
N
Board 4
Cal W // Z
Dillon P // Q
O
Board 6
Bobby D // Cody W
Bobby D // Cody W
Board 5
Dillon P // Q
(bye)
Benny // Stacy
Brad H // Brad S
(bye)
(bye)
Lee // Wally
John N // Mike B
(bye)
(bye)
Joe M // Justin G
Allison // Brandon G
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff C // Smitty
Pat V // Rachel E
(bye)
Benny // Stacy
H
Board 2
Dawn H // Flip
Brad H // Brad S
G
Board 6
Adam W // Buck
Lee // Wally
F
Board 3
Brendon R // Cliff T
John N // Mike B
E
Board 5
Cody P // Collin
Joe M // Justin G
D
Board 1
Chelsea J // Tommy F
Allison // Brandon G
C
Board 6
Nick T // Tony W
Jeff C // Smitty
B
Alicia A // Jeremy N
Pat V // Rachel E
A
Board 2
Cameron F // Travis G
Dawn H // Flip
Board 5
Brad H // Brad S
Lee // Wally
Board 2
Cody P // Collin
Joe M // Justin G
Board 1
Nick T // Tony W
Jeff C // Smitty
Board 3
Cameron F // Travis G
Dawn H // Flip
J
Board 6
Andy S // Justin M
Cody P // Collin
I
Board 1
Dan C // Elissa
Joe M // Justin G
L
Board 5
Ben S // Danny E
Jeff C // Smitty
K
Dale B // Joe H
Dawn H // Flip
Board 1
Cody P // Collin
Ben S // Danny E
Board 5
Dale B // Joe H
Dawn H // Flip
N
Board 3
Cal W // Z
Ben S // Danny E
M
Board 4
John P // Patrick N
Cal W // Z
Board 4
Ben S // Danny E
O
Dillon P // Q

5th

  Dawn H // Flip

  John P // Patrick N

9th

  Andy S // Justin M

  Dan C // Elissa

  Joe M // Justin G

13th

  Brad H // Brad S

  Lee // Wally

  Nick T // Tony W

  Cameron F // Travis G

17th

  Benny // Stacy

  Adam W // Buck

  Brendon R // Cliff T

  John N // Mike B

  Chelsea J // Tommy F

  Allison // Brandon G

  Pat V // Rachel E

Winners Final

Dillon P // Q L vs.
Bobby D // Cody W W Board 6 30:22

Elimination 6

Ben S // Danny E W vs.
John P // Patrick N L Board 4 26:03

Dawn H // Flip L vs.
Cal W // Z W Board 3 14:15

Elimination 4

Cody P // Collin W vs.
Dan C // Elissa L Board 1 24:53

Dawn H // Flip W vs.
Andy S // Justin M L Board 6 29:10

Joe M // Justin G L vs.
Ben S // Danny E W Board 5 20:33

Elimination 3

Dawn H // Flip W vs.
Brad H // Brad S L Board 5 14:57

Jeff C // Smitty W vs.
Cameron F // Travis G L Board 3 21:52

Joe M // Justin G W vs.
Nick T // Tony W L Board 1 23:07

Lee // Wally L vs.
Cody P // Collin W Board 2 20:50

Winners 2

Andy S // Justin M L vs.
Dillon P // Q W Board 4 26:41

Bobby D // Cody W W vs.
Dale B // Joe H L Board 6 23:04

Cal W // Z W vs.
Ben S // Danny E L Board 5 29:07

Elimination 2

Allison // Brandon G L vs.
Nick T // Tony W W Board 6 31:11

Benny // Stacy L vs.
Dawn H // Flip W Board 2 22:51

Brad H // Brad S W vs.
Adam W // Buck L Board 6 18:11

Joe M // Justin G W vs.
Chelsea J // Tommy F L Board 1 42:10

John N // Mike B L vs.
Cody P // Collin W Board 5 16:17

Lee // Wally W vs.
Brendon R // Cliff T L Board 3 30:53

Pat V // Rachel E L vs.
Cameron F // Travis G W Board 2 30:55

Winners 1

Adam W // Buck L vs.
Cal W // Z W Board 1 18:41

Alicia A // Jeremy N L vs.
John P // Patrick N W Board 3 23:35

Cameron F // Travis G L vs.
Dan C // Elissa W Board 1 20:26

Dale B // Joe H W vs.
Brendon R // Cliff T L Board 3 36:02

Nick T // Tony W L vs.
Andy S // Justin M W Board 5 16:56

Round 1

Alicia A // Jeremy N W vs.
Brad H // Brad S L Board 6 21:00

Allison // Brandon G L vs.
Dale B // Joe H W Board 3 23:19

Ben S // Danny E W vs.
Pat V // Rachel E L Board 5 37:14

Benny // Stacy L vs.
Dan C // Elissa W Board 2 44:21

Chelsea J // Tommy F W vs.
John N // Mike B L Board 1 25:00

Jeff C // Smitty L vs.
Cal W // Z W Board 4 17:26

Joe M // Justin G L vs.
Bobby D // Cody W W Board 4 19:43

Lee // Wally L vs.
Andy S // Justin M W Board 6 18:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20