Final
Brandon Asato L vs.
Jim Widmayer W Board 12 18:58
Semi-finals
Brandon Asato W vs.
Danny Pace L Board 11 18:40
Jim Widmayer W vs.
James Walkin L Board 14 23:34
Quarter-finals
Danny Pace W vs.
Joe Slivan L Board 10 22:38
James Walkin W vs.
Jason Belland L Board 7 20:11
Jim Widmayer W vs.
Joe Cheney L Board 10 10:51
Wayne Copeland L vs.
Brandon Asato W Board 13 34:48
Round 4
Adam Da Costa L vs.
Jim Widmayer W Board 14 09:55
Danny Pace W vs.
James Taylor L Board 20 17:06
David Llerena L vs.
James Walkin W Board 16 34:23
Joe Cheney W vs.
Norman Madhoo L Board 11 22:13
John Beard L vs.
Brandon Asato W Board 9 44:16
Mark Meares L vs.
Jason Belland W Board 13 24:47
Paul Friedrich L vs.
Joe Slivan W Board 18 29:16
Wayne Copeland W vs.
Scott Tarr L Board 4 23:35
Round 3
Adam Da Costa W vs.
Jeff Burke L Board 18 23:47
AJ Davis L vs.
Wayne Copeland W Board 10 25:23
Arij Larkin L vs.
James Taylor W Board 14 26:18
Brian Lewis L vs.
Jim Widmayer W Board 16 24:22
David Travers L vs.
Scott Tarr W Board 13 00:10
James Furlong L vs.
Danny Pace W Board 19 18:44
James Walkin W vs.
Tim Adams L Board 5 18:38
Jason Belland W vs.
Scott Deas L Board 20 17:07
John Beard W vs.
Robin Albury L Board 10 17:36
John Brogan L vs.
Joe Cheney W Board 7 20:38
Mike Comiskey L vs.
Paul Friedrich W Board 14 20:44
Mike Neuman L vs.
Brandon Asato W Board 2 21:15
Norman Madhoo W vs.
Daniel Hisaw L Board 6 19:37
Robert Mitchell L vs.
Joe Slivan W Board 5 27:01
Ron Coricelli L vs.
Mark Meares W Board 5 20:38
Tucker Davey L vs.
David Llerena W Board 12 18:58
Round 2
Adam Da Costa W vs.
Aaron Campbell L Board 19 46:03
Arij Larkin W vs.
Robert Schimansky L Board 4 34:19
Bill Whitley L vs.
AJ Davis W Board 29 18:55
Bryce Tolbert L vs.
Wayne Copeland W Board 20 36:45
Daniel Hisaw W vs.
Dennis Bullock L Board 26 45:29
Danny Pace W vs.
David Tillery L Board 20 46:05
Danny Rimmer L vs.
Brandon Asato W Board 23 16:22
Dave Blalock L vs.
Tim Adams W Board 8 24:35
David Llerena W vs.
Andy Bowers L Board 29 58:28
David Travers W vs.
Keith Switzer L Board 27 17:41
Ernie Shafer L vs.
James Furlong W Board 26 17:41
James Taylor W vs.
Alex Heffner L Board 28 15:38
James Walkin W vs.
Peter Breton L Board 30 29:21
Jason Belland W vs.
Gary Horn L Board 32 40:30
Jeff Burke W vs.
David Smith L Board 11 40:23
Jim Widmayer W vs.
Jesse Gore L Board 11 13:43
Joe Cheney W vs.
Romy Diana L Board 4 20:49
Joe Slivan W vs.
Michael Rannazzisi L Board 11 33:39
John Beard W vs.
Todd LaManna L Board 31 34:27
John Brogan W vs.
Joey Corman L Board 16 21:54
Mark Meares W vs.
Daryl Doresett L Board 28 00:07
Michael Moss L vs.
Paul Friedrich W Board 19 00:06
Mike Comiskey W vs.
Eric Sickler L Board 1 26:19
Mike Neuman W vs.
Tony Mosley L Board 5 26:45
Paul Warren L vs.
Brian Lewis W Board 7 46:38
Ron Coricelli W vs.
Chris Cherry L Board 23 31:19
Ronnie Lott L vs.
Norman Madhoo W Board 9 25:09
Scott Deas W vs.
Steve Glass L Board 22 23:38
Scott Tarr W vs.
Adam Hepburn L Board 18 24:14
Tucker Davey W vs.
George Donovan L Board 16 29:54
Wayne Greer L vs.
Robin Albury W Board 17 27:23
Zachary Monster L vs.
Robert Mitchell W Board 6 28:37
Round 1
Corey Knowles L vs.
AJ Davis W Board 1 00:08
Daniel DeCelles L vs.
James Furlong W Board 25 41:54
Joe Slivan W vs.
Al Landers L Board 9 27:25
Scott Deas W vs.
Harold Daigle L Board 1 27:17
Scott Heffner L vs.
Daniel Hisaw W Board 6 43:07
Shaun Brown L vs.
Aaron Campbell W Board 27 39:34