Knights Of Columbus 2

Updated 2:36pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Courtney // Josh B
(bye)
Alabama // TJ
3
Jeremy J // Sarah Keller
Jeremy H // Kellie
3
Jason L // Steven Lach
Rusty s // Wil Keller
7
Amy Lach // Donnie T
Matt Grant // Mike Mac
1
Ron Morgan // Tad
Jon Eichler // Mark David
5
Kandra // Mark C
Eric Wagner // Joe T
7
Brian Burkey // Jeremy Ausmus
David K // Dennis B
2
Hayden // Joe G
Courtney // Josh B
A
1
Jeremy J // Sarah Keller
Jason L // Steven Lach
B
5
Rusty s // Wil Keller
Matt Grant // Mike Mac
C
2
Jon Eichler // Mark David
Eric Wagner // Joe T
D
5
David K // Dennis B
Courtney // Josh B
E
5
Jason L // Steven Lach
Matt Grant // Mike Mac
F
2
Eric Wagner // Joe T
Courtney // Josh B
G
3
Matt Grant // Mike Mac
Matt Grant // Mike Mac
7
Jeremy J // Sarah Keller
Matt Grant // Mike Mac
(bye)
Alabama // TJ
Jeremy H // Kellie
1
Amy Lach // Donnie T
Ron Morgan // Tad
7
Kandra // Mark C
Brian Burkey // Jeremy Ausmus
3
Hayden // Joe G
Alabama // TJ
D
2
David K // Dennis B
Amy Lach // Donnie T
C
3
Jon Eichler // Mark David
Ron Morgan // Tad
B
3
Rusty s // Wil Keller
Brian Burkey // Jeremy Ausmus
A
5
Jeremy J // Sarah Keller
Alabama // TJ
1
Jon Eichler // Mark David
Ron Morgan // Tad
2
Jeremy J // Sarah Keller
Jon Eichler // Mark David
E
3
Jason L // Steven Lach
Jeremy J // Sarah Keller
F
5
Eric Wagner // Joe T
Jason L // Steven Lach
5
Jeremy J // Sarah Keller
Jeremy J // Sarah Keller
G
7
Courtney // Josh B
Jeremy J // Sarah Keller

1st

  Matt Grant // Mike Mac

2nd

  Jeremy J // Sarah Keller

3rd

  Courtney // Josh B

4th

  Jason L // Steven Lach

5th

  Jon Eichler // Mark David

  Eric Wagner // Joe T

7th

  Alabama // TJ

  Ron Morgan // Tad

9th

  David K // Dennis B

  Amy Lach // Donnie T

  Rusty s // Wil Keller

  Brian Burkey // Jeremy Ausmus

13th

  Jeremy H // Kellie

  Kandra // Mark C

  Hayden // Joe G

Final

Matt Grant // Mike Mac W vs.
Jeremy J // Sarah Keller L 7 09:11

Elimination Final

Jeremy J // Sarah Keller W vs.
Courtney // Josh B L 7 12:07

Elimination Semi-final

Jason L // Steven Lach L vs.
Jeremy J // Sarah Keller W 5 13:04

Winners Final

Courtney // Josh B L vs.
Matt Grant // Mike Mac W 3 10:20

Elimination 4

Jeremy J // Sarah Keller W vs.
Eric Wagner // Joe T L 5 09:13

Jon Eichler // Mark David L vs.
Jason L // Steven Lach W 3 17:01

Elimination 3

Alabama // TJ L vs.
Jon Eichler // Mark David W 1 14:36

Ron Morgan // Tad L vs.
Jeremy J // Sarah Keller W 2 12:12

Winners Semi-finals

Courtney // Josh B W vs.
Jason L // Steven Lach L 5 13:19

Matt Grant // Mike Mac W vs.
Eric Wagner // Joe T L 2 10:33

Elimination 2

Alabama // TJ W vs.
David K // Dennis B L 2 12:25

Amy Lach // Donnie T L vs.
Jon Eichler // Mark David W 3 11:51

Brian Burkey // Jeremy Ausmus L vs.
Jeremy J // Sarah Keller W 5 08:45

Ron Morgan // Tad W vs.
Rusty s // Wil Keller L 3 10:18

Elimination 1

Brian Burkey // Jeremy Ausmus W vs.
Hayden // Joe G L 3 15:35

Jeremy H // Kellie L vs.
Amy Lach // Donnie T W 1 23:07

Ron Morgan // Tad W vs.
Kandra // Mark C L 7 11:10

Winners 1

Courtney // Josh B W vs.
Jeremy J // Sarah Keller L 1 16:25

Eric Wagner // Joe T W vs.
David K // Dennis B L 5 08:18

Jason L // Steven Lach W vs.
Rusty s // Wil Keller L 5 17:39

Matt Grant // Mike Mac W vs.
Jon Eichler // Mark David L 2 20:28

Round 1

Alabama // TJ L vs.
Jeremy J // Sarah Keller W 3 12:38

David K // Dennis B W vs.
Hayden // Joe G L 2 18:52

Eric Wagner // Joe T W vs.
Brian Burkey // Jeremy Ausmus L 7 11:44

Jeremy H // Kellie L vs.
Jason L // Steven Lach W 3 17:30

Jon Eichler // Mark David W vs.
Kandra // Mark C L 5 18:03

Matt Grant // Mike Mac W vs.
Ron Morgan // Tad L 1 08:22

Rusty s // Wil Keller W vs.
Amy Lach // Donnie T L 7 13:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20