Final
Team Havock W vs.
Neighbors L 8 00:09
Elimination Final
Neighbors W vs.
Cowboys L 2 09:33
Elimination Semi-final
Neighbors W vs.
George Todd L 4 22:44
Winners Final
Team Havock W vs.
Cowboys L 9 08:12
Elimination 10
George Todd W vs.
Chapman L 7 08:26
Neighbors W vs.
Zaboroski Sweeny L 3 06:14
Elimination 9
George Todd W vs.
Brown Grisham L 2 09:17
Millstid 2 L vs.
Neighbors W 1 07:25
Winners Semi-finals
Cowboys W vs.
Zaboroski Sweeny L 2 07:27
Team Havock W vs.
Chapman L 3 07:34
Elimination 8
George Todd W vs.
Team Milner L 8 11:51
Holmes L vs.
Neighbors W 5 09:10
Millstid 2 W vs.
Millstid 1 L 4 02:18
OOF L vs.
Brown Grisham W 11 14:44
Elimination 7
George Todd W vs.
Parrish L 10 11:18
Horan/ledezma L vs.
Holmes W 4 07:09
Millstid 2 W vs.
Team Smiths L 6 10:56
Nieto Friesenhahn L vs.
OOF W 7 15:57
Winners 4
Chapman W vs.
Millstid 1 L 12 16:04
Cowboys W vs.
Brown Grisham L 8 13:24
Team Havock W vs.
Neighbors L 3 08:33
Zaboroski Sweeny W vs.
Team Milner L 3 06:46
Elimination 6
George Todd W vs.
Zebras L 3 04:38
Holmes W vs.
Underdogs L 1 06:26
Horan/ledezma W vs.
Calver Leyhe L 10 13:54
Millstid 2 W vs.
Mulkey 1 L 6 17:12
Nieto Friesenhahn W vs.
Pure Adreniline L 11 23:21
Parrish W vs.
Weston’s Parents L 9 09:14
Team Smiths W vs.
Hortman L 10 07:28
WAWG L vs.
OOF W 5 07:28
Elimination 5
George Todd W vs.
Wilson L 4 06:32
Holmes W vs.
Mesicans L 1 06:01
Horan/ledezma W vs.
KJ Agnew L 6 07:03
Long Ballers L vs.
WAWG W 2 11:02
Melms L vs.
Millstid 2 W 9 10:17
Parrish W vs.
Barela Stroope L 4 12:21
Team Smiths W vs.
Gonzales 2 L 5 08:29
Todd Barton L vs.
Nieto Friesenhahn W 2 08:20
Winners 3
Calver Leyhe L vs.
Brown Grisham W 4 11:40
Cowboys W vs.
Underdogs L 12 09:31
Hortman L vs.
Zaboroski Sweeny W 10 06:54
Millstid 1 W vs.
Zebras L 7 08:25
Mulkey 1 L vs.
Team Milner W 10 06:36
OOF L vs.
Team Havock W 1 07:50
Pure Adreniline L vs.
Neighbors W 7 10:54
Weston’s Parents L vs.
Chapman W 3 06:57
Elimination 4
Barela Stroope W vs.
Big Ballers L 3 15:14
Cochran L vs.
Mesicans W 10 09:06
D Lucas L vs.
George Todd W 7 07:42
Gonzales 2 W vs.
Valerius L 11 09:35
Holmes W vs.
Burkey/ Hill L 2 05:33
KJ Agnew W vs.
Bubba Kerry L 6 08:33
Long Ballers W vs.
Villanueva 1 L 4 11:26
Melms W vs.
Baran L 12 11:14
Millstid 2 W vs.
Caldwell L 5 09:12
Pace L vs.
Todd Barton W 9 11:19
Team Smiths W vs.
Big Barts L 1 07:33
Villaneuva 2 L vs.
Parrish W 8 27:41
WAWG W vs.
Evans L 8 05:34
Whahooooo L vs.
Nieto Friesenhahn W 11 15:59
Wilson W vs.
Cruz L 2 08:24
XD L vs.
Horan/ledezma W 9 07:30
Elimination 3
Cochran W vs.
Webb L 4 09:18
D Lucas W vs.
Poyner L 1 09:31
Ebner L vs.
WAWG W 8 06:44
Giddens 1 L vs.
Barela Stroope W 3 10:48
Giddens 2 L vs.
Holmes W 1 08:35
Gilliand L vs.
Gonzales 2 W 2 10:06
Gonzales 1 L vs.
KJ Agnew W 6 10:12
Hutson L vs.
Villaneuva 2 W 7 09:10
Hutson Jr L vs.
Team Smiths W 12 05:00
Marshall L vs.
Millstid 2 W 5 13:43
Matthews L vs.
Long Ballers W 6 14:20
Melms W vs.
Cannon L 5 09:15
Scrubs L vs.
Pace W 2 14:04
Whahooooo W vs.
Payne L 3 18:27
Wilson W vs.
Berger L 8 10:25
XD W vs.
Longhorns L 5 08:51
Winners 2
Baran L vs.
Zebras W 10 06:49
Burkey/ Hill L vs.
Team Havock W 12 07:37
Caldwell L vs.
Millstid 1 W 11 09:59
Chapman W vs.
Big Barts L 10 06:47
Cowboys W vs.
Evans L 7 09:51
Cruz L vs.
Mulkey 1 W 9 10:50
George Todd L vs.
Team Milner W 11 06:45
Horan/ledezma L vs.
Neighbors W 7 10:19
Hortman W vs.
Big Ballers L 1 12:22
Mesicans L vs.
OOF W 8 06:35
Nieto Friesenhahn L vs.
Calver Leyhe W 6 16:09
Parrish L vs.
Zaboroski Sweeny W 11 14:49
Pure Adreniline W vs.
Bubba Kerry L 11 06:28
Todd Barton L vs.
Brown Grisham W 5 06:49
Villanueva 1 L vs.
Underdogs W 12 13:17
Weston’s Parents W vs.
Valerius L 4 16:23
Elimination 2
Barela Stroope W vs.
SE L 2 12:12
Berger W vs.
Halbert L 9 10:16
D Lucas W vs.
Big Tyners L 7 05:30
Fletchers Corn Dogs L vs.
Melms W 3 11:47
Gonzales 1 W vs.
Haleys Team L 7 04:48
Hutson Jr W vs.
Ho Jo L 3 08:36
KJ Agnew W vs.
Team Easton L 6 09:04
Long Ballers W vs.
Rodgers L 8 11:58
Marshall W vs.
Mh Teague L 10 09:03
Millstid 2 W vs.
Rose Luck L 11 07:47
Mulkey 2 L vs.
Gonzales 2 W 4 11:45
Payne W vs.
Wilson 2 L 5 12:06
Pihranas L vs.
XD W 1 14:52
Prospects L vs.
Matthews W 8 10:42
Stir Fry L vs.
WAWG W 6 09:13
Team Patrick L vs.
Hutson W 12 28:11
Thomas L vs.
Scrubs W 2 12:20
TLG L vs.
Giddens 2 W 9 33:35
Webb W vs.
Ben Lopez/ D Lopez L 1 08:35
Wilson W vs.
Team Sinclair L 7 12:47
Wolverines L vs.
Holmes W 11 06:13
Winners 1
Baran W vs.
Poyner L 5 11:34
Ben Lopez/ D Lopez L vs.
Cowboys W 10 09:54
Brown Grisham W vs.
XD L 2 08:10
Calver Leyhe W vs.
Haleys Team L 10 11:20
Cannon L vs.
George Todd W 1 06:32
Chapman W vs.
Villaneuva 2 L 5 08:08
Cochran L vs.
Evans W 7 17:25
Ebner L vs.
OOF W 2 05:33
Gilliand L vs.
Big Ballers W 4 09:34
Halbert L vs.
Caldwell W 9 12:57
Hortman W vs.
Gonzales 2 L 4 29:02
Hutson L vs.
Big Barts W 11 09:27
Longhorns L vs.
Todd Barton W 2 07:32
Mulkey 1 W vs.
Mh Teague L 10 19:08
Nieto Friesenhahn W vs.
Team Easton L 6 08:51
Pace L vs.
Horan/ledezma W 11 11:21
Parrish W vs.
Team Smiths L 12 10:56
Pure Adreniline W vs.
Wilson 2 L 4 08:40
Rodgers L vs.
Burkey/ Hill W 3 03:25
Rose Luck L vs.
Cruz W 3 11:59
Scrubs L vs.
Neighbors W 10 06:43
SE L vs.
Weston’s Parents W 6 07:17
Team Havock W vs.
Matthews L 2 04:33
Team Milner W vs.
Melms L 7 09:21
Team Sinclair L vs.
Millstid 1 W 11 09:38
Underdogs W vs.
Giddens 2 L 1 13:12
Valerius W vs.
Giddens 1 L 3 18:13
Villanueva 1 W vs.
Holmes L 5 07:47
WAWG L vs.
Mesicans W 1 07:23
Whahooooo L vs.
Bubba Kerry W 8 09:50
Zaboroski Sweeny W vs.
Ho Jo L 12 08:36
Zebras W vs.
Big Tyners L 6 08:49
Round 1
Barela Stroope L vs.
Brown Grisham W 6 20:07
Burkey/ Hill W vs.
Marshall L 1 09:36
Cowboys W vs.
D Lucas L 11 14:21
Hutson Jr L vs.
Wilson 2 W 4 15:13
KJ Agnew L vs.
Hutson W 5 10:47
Mesicans W vs.
Fletchers Corn Dogs L 8 10:16
Millstid 2 L vs.
Team Havock W 10 14:13
Mulkey 1 W vs.
Long Ballers L 8 33:54
Mulkey 2 L vs.
Scrubs W 4 07:11
Prospects L vs.
Cruz W 9 24:38
Stir Fry L vs.
Team Milner W 1 08:23
Team Easton W vs.
Team Patrick L 2 13:35
Thomas L vs.
Gonzales 2 W 3 17:07
TLG L vs.
Caldwell W 7 16:08
Underdogs W vs.
Berger L 5 13:12
Villaneuva 2 W vs.
Gonzales 1 L 12 11:11
Webb L vs.
Zebras W 11 09:56
Weston’s Parents W vs.
Pihranas L 12 11:29
Wilson L vs.
Holmes W 7 06:12
Wolverines L vs.
Team Sinclair W 10 11:13
Zaboroski Sweeny W vs.
Payne L 2 11:10