AAR Ladies Bracket B

Updated 6:23am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Betsy Schmid (1)
(bye) (32)
Tammy Ramsey (17) 9
Samantha Britnell (16) 15
Sandy Peacock (9) 15
Jennifer Beasley (24) 13
Sor Long (25) 13
Christy Woodall (8) 21
Carmen Suprenant (5) 12
Isabella Surprenant (28) 19
Connie Altice (21) 20
Brandi Price (12) 12
Kimberli Glass (13) 21
Teanitia Lashley (20) 21
Misti Hunter (29) 13
Rebecca Williams (4) 7
Wendy Sehlmeyer (3) 21
Sydney Brill (30) 13
Katie Beason (19) 17
Michelle Mullins (14) 20
Carol Naddell (11) 13
Samantha Correia (22) 12
Melissa Loftin (27) 21
Kamyrn Belvin (6) 21
Darielle Rivera (7) 21
Summer Brewster (26) 15
Katelynn Woods (23) 18
Diane Lander (10) 21
Courtney Whitlock (15) 19
Sam Mullinex (18) 13
(bye) (31)
Kara Mather (2)
Betsy Schmid (1) 18
A
Samantha Britnell (16) 19
Sandy Peacock (9) 21
B
Christy Woodall (8) 21
Isabella Surprenant (28) 21
C
Connie Altice (21) 16
Teanitia Lashley (20) 20
D
Misti Hunter (29) 16
Wendy Sehlmeyer (3) 21
E
Michelle Mullins (14) 18
Carol Naddell (11) 18
F
Melissa Loftin (27) 20
Darielle Rivera (7) 21
G
Diane Lander (10) 20
Courtney Whitlock (15) 12
H
Kara Mather (2) 14
Samantha Britnell (16) 14
I
Sandy Peacock (9) 21
Isabella Surprenant (28) 14
J
Teanitia Lashley (20) 20
Wendy Sehlmeyer (3) 18
K
Melissa Loftin (27) 21
Darielle Rivera (7) 20
L
Kara Mather (2) 13
Sandy Peacock (9) 21
M
Teanitia Lashley (20) 2
Melissa Loftin (27) 18
N
Darielle Rivera (7) 14
Sandy Peacock (9)
O
Melissa Loftin (27)
Melissa Loftin (27)
Sandy Peacock (9)
Sandy Peacock (9)
Melissa Loftin (27)
Melissa Loftin (27)
(bye) (32)
Tammy Ramsey (17)
Jennifer Beasley (24)
Sor Long (25)
Carmen Suprenant (5) 19
Brandi Price (12) 17
Kimberli Glass (13) 21
Rebecca Williams (4)
Sydney Brill (30) 2
Katie Beason (19) 19
Samantha Correia (22) 13
Kamyrn Belvin (6) 17
Summer Brewster (26) 5
Katelynn Woods (23) 7
Sam Mullinex (18)
(bye) (31)
Tammy Ramsey (17) 18
H
Courtney Whitlock (15) 21
Sor Long (25) 17
G
Diane Lander (10) 21
Carmen Suprenant (5) 17
F
Carol Naddell (11) 21
Kimberli Glass (13) 21
E
Michelle Mullins (14) 20
Katie Beason (19)
D
Misti Hunter (29)
Kamyrn Belvin (6) 21
C
Connie Altice (21) 18
Katelynn Woods (23)
B
Christy Woodall (8)
Sam Mullinex (18) 18
A
Betsy Schmid (1) 21
Courtney Whitlock (15) 13
Diane Lander (10) 20
Carol Naddell (11) 11
Kimberli Glass (13) 21
Katie Beason (19) 18
Kamyrn Belvin (6) 17
Christy Woodall (8) 18
Betsy Schmid (1) 18
Diane Lander (10) 21
J
Isabella Surprenant (28) 20
Kimberli Glass (13) 21
I
Samantha Britnell (16)
Kamyrn Belvin (6) 11
L
Kara Mather (2) 19
Betsy Schmid (1) 14
K
Wendy Sehlmeyer (3) 13
Diane Lander (10) 13
Kimberli Glass (13) 17
Kara Mather (2) 15
Betsy Schmid (1) 14
Kimberli Glass (13)
N
Darielle Rivera (7)
Kara Mather (2)
M
Teanitia Lashley (20)
Kimberli Glass (13)
Teanitia Lashley (20)
Kimberli Glass (13)
O
Sandy Peacock (9)
Sandy Peacock (9)

1st

  Melissa Loftin (27)

2nd

  Sandy Peacock (9)

3rd

  Kimberli Glass (13)

4th

  Teanitia Lashley (20)

5th

  Darielle Rivera (7)

  Kara Mather (2)

7th

  Diane Lander (10)

  Betsy Schmid (1)

9th

  Isabella Surprenant (28)

  Samantha Britnell (16)

  Kamyrn Belvin (6)

  Wendy Sehlmeyer (3)

13th

  Courtney Whitlock (15)

  Carol Naddell (11)

  Katie Beason (19)

  Christy Woodall (8)

17th

  Tammy Ramsey (17)

  Sor Long (25)

  Carmen Suprenant (5)

  Michelle Mullins (14)

  Misti Hunter (29)

  Connie Altice (21)

  Katelynn Woods (23)

  Sam Mullinex (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Jennifer Beasley (24)

  Brandi Price (12)

  Rebecca Williams (4)

  Sydney Brill (30)

  Samantha Correia (22)

  Summer Brewster (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Sandy Peacock (9) L vs.
Melissa Loftin (27) W 39:16

Final

Melissa Loftin (27) L vs.
Sandy Peacock (9) W 00:17

Elimination Final

Kimberli Glass (13) L vs.
Sandy Peacock (9) W 00:33

Elimination Semi-final

Kimberli Glass (13) W vs.
Teanitia Lashley (20) L 09:16

Winners Final

Sandy Peacock (9) L vs.
Melissa Loftin (27) W 20:59:12

Elimination 6

Kara Mather (2) L vs.
Teanitia Lashley (20) W 20:54:59

Kimberli Glass (13) W vs.
Darielle Rivera (7) L 20:54:20

Elimination 5

Diane Lander (10) 13 L vs.
Kimberli Glass (13) 17 W 02:38

Kara Mather (2) 15 W vs.
Betsy Schmid (1) 14 L 02:19

Winners Semi-finals

Melissa Loftin (27) 18 W vs.
Darielle Rivera (7) 14 L 03:12:07

Sandy Peacock (9) 21 W vs.
Teanitia Lashley (20) 2 L 03:12:27

Elimination 4

Betsy Schmid (1) 14 W vs.
Wendy Sehlmeyer (3) 13 L 03:10:46

Diane Lander (10) 21 W vs.
Isabella Surprenant (28) 20 L 03:23:42

Kamyrn Belvin (6) 11 L vs.
Kara Mather (2) 19 W 22:13:47

Kimberli Glass (13) 21 W vs.
Samantha Britnell (16) L 03:11:07

Elimination 3

Carol Naddell (11) 11 L vs.
Kimberli Glass (13) 21 W 00:51

Christy Woodall (8) 18 L vs.
Betsy Schmid (1) 18 W 02:34

Courtney Whitlock (15) 13 L vs.
Diane Lander (10) 20 W 02:01

Katie Beason (19) 18 L vs.
Kamyrn Belvin (6) 17 W 04:59:25

Winners 2

Darielle Rivera (7) 20 W vs.
Kara Mather (2) 13 L 12:53

Isabella Surprenant (28) 14 L vs.
Teanitia Lashley (20) 20 W 13:31

Samantha Britnell (16) 14 L vs.
Sandy Peacock (9) 21 W 13:55

Wendy Sehlmeyer (3) 18 L vs.
Melissa Loftin (27) 21 W 00:22

Elimination 2

Carmen Suprenant (5) 17 L vs.
Carol Naddell (11) 21 W 08:00

Kamyrn Belvin (6) 21 W vs.
Connie Altice (21) 18 L 06:55

Katelynn Woods (23) L vs.
Christy Woodall (8) W 31:54

Katie Beason (19) W vs.
Misti Hunter (29) L 08:09

Kimberli Glass (13) 21 W vs.
Michelle Mullins (14) 20 L 08:45

Sam Mullinex (18) 18 L vs.
Betsy Schmid (1) 21 W 06:57

Sor Long (25) 17 L vs.
Diane Lander (10) 21 W 05:19

Tammy Ramsey (17) 18 L vs.
Courtney Whitlock (15) 21 W 03:21

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
Tammy Ramsey (17) W 29:21

Carmen Suprenant (5) 19 W vs.
Brandi Price (12) 17 L 06:37

Jennifer Beasley (24) L vs.
Sor Long (25) W 00:38

Kimberli Glass (13) 21 W vs.
Rebecca Williams (4) L 05:45

Sam Mullinex (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 27:18

Samantha Correia (22) 13 L vs.
Kamyrn Belvin (6) 17 W 09:03

Summer Brewster (26) 5 L vs.
Katelynn Woods (23) 7 W 03:39

Sydney Brill (30) 2 L vs.
Katie Beason (19) 19 W 05:12

Winners 1

Betsy Schmid (1) 18 L vs.
Samantha Britnell (16) 19 W 01:12

Carol Naddell (11) 18 L vs.
Melissa Loftin (27) 20 W 09:52

Courtney Whitlock (15) 12 L vs.
Kara Mather (2) 14 W 02:09

Darielle Rivera (7) 21 W vs.
Diane Lander (10) 20 L 05:10

Isabella Surprenant (28) 21 W vs.
Connie Altice (21) 16 L 06:08

Sandy Peacock (9) 21 W vs.
Christy Woodall (8) 21 L 01:23

Teanitia Lashley (20) 20 W vs.
Misti Hunter (29) 16 L 02:55

Wendy Sehlmeyer (3) 21 W vs.
Michelle Mullins (14) 18 L 03:37

Round 1

(bye) (31) L vs.
Kara Mather (2) W 50:03

Betsy Schmid (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 50:03

Carmen Suprenant (5) 12 L vs.
Isabella Surprenant (28) 19 W 01:03

Carol Naddell (11) 13 W vs.
Samantha Correia (22) 12 L 06:08:36

Connie Altice (21) 20 W vs.
Brandi Price (12) 12 L 05:38:06

Courtney Whitlock (15) 19 W vs.
Sam Mullinex (18) 13 L 23:51:17

Darielle Rivera (7) 21 W vs.
Summer Brewster (26) 15 L 05:39:23

Katelynn Woods (23) 18 L vs.
Diane Lander (10) 21 W 23:52:44

Katie Beason (19) 17 L vs.
Michelle Mullins (14) 20 W 03:20

Kimberli Glass (13) 21 L vs.
Teanitia Lashley (20) 21 W 00:10

Melissa Loftin (27) 21 W vs.
Kamyrn Belvin (6) 21 L 02:29

Misti Hunter (29) 13 W vs.
Rebecca Williams (4) 7 L 04:18

Sandy Peacock (9) 15 W vs.
Jennifer Beasley (24) 13 L 05:36:29

Sor Long (25) 13 L vs.
Christy Woodall (8) 21 W 06:15:49

Tammy Ramsey (17) 9 L vs.
Samantha Britnell (16) 15 W 23:53:28

Wendy Sehlmeyer (3) 21 W vs.
Sydney Brill (30) 13 L 05:37:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20