TCL East Dallas Social Singles 12/11

Updated 11:46pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jill West
(bye)
Chuck Coia
Derrian Acy
Clay Johnson
(bye)
(bye)
Steven Kemp
Lee Ann Hartline
(bye)
Zach Baker
Jeremiah Hayes
Matt Martinez
Nick Hargrove
(bye)
Justin Manley
Brad Frazier
(bye)
Shawn Land
Patrick Crook
Josh Posemato
Anthony Aldrich
(bye)
Damren Kuykendall
John Miller
(bye)
(bye)
Chase Seahorn
Brian Probst
Brittany Arrington
(bye)
Brian Cranford
Jill West
A
Chuck Coia
Clay Johnson
B
Steven Kemp
Lee Ann Hartline
C
Jeremiah Hayes
Nick Hargrove
D
Justin Manley
Brad Frazier
E
Patrick Crook
Anthony Aldrich
F
Damren Kuykendall
John Miller
G
Chase Seahorn
Brittany Arrington
H
Brian Cranford
Chuck Coia
I
Clay Johnson
Lee Ann Hartline
J
Justin Manley
Brad Frazier
K
Damren Kuykendall
John Miller
L
Brittany Arrington
Clay Johnson
M
Justin Manley
Brad Frazier
N
Brittany Arrington
Justin Manley
O
Brittany Arrington
Justin Manley
Jeremiah Hayes
Justin Manley
(bye)
Derrian Acy
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Zach Baker
Matt Martinez
(bye)
(bye)
Shawn Land
Josh Posemato
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brian Probst
(bye)
Derrian Acy
H
Brian Cranford
(bye)
G
Chase Seahorn
Zach Baker
F
Anthony Aldrich
Matt Martinez
E
Patrick Crook
Shawn Land
D
Nick Hargrove
Josh Posemato
C
Jeremiah Hayes
(bye)
B
Steven Kemp
Brian Probst
A
Jill West
Brian Cranford
Chase Seahorn
Anthony Aldrich
Patrick Crook
Nick Hargrove
Jeremiah Hayes
Steven Kemp
Brian Probst
Brian Cranford
J
Lee Ann Hartline
Anthony Aldrich
I
Chuck Coia
Jeremiah Hayes
L
John Miller
Brian Probst
K
Damren Kuykendall
Lee Ann Hartline
Anthony Aldrich
Jeremiah Hayes
Brian Probst
Lee Ann Hartline
N
Brad Frazier
Jeremiah Hayes
M
Clay Johnson
Lee Ann Hartline
Jeremiah Hayes
Jeremiah Hayes
O
Brittany Arrington
Jeremiah Hayes

1st

  Justin Manley

2nd

  Jeremiah Hayes

3rd

  Brittany Arrington

4th

  Lee Ann Hartline

5th

  Brad Frazier

  Clay Johnson

7th

  Anthony Aldrich

  Brian Probst

9th

  Brian Cranford

  Chuck Coia

  John Miller

  Damren Kuykendall

13th

  Chase Seahorn

  Patrick Crook

  Nick Hargrove

  Steven Kemp

17th

  Derrian Acy

  Zach Baker

  Matt Martinez

  Shawn Land

  Josh Posemato

  Jill West

Final

Justin Manley W vs.
Jeremiah Hayes L 08:19:32

Elimination Final

Jeremiah Hayes W vs.
Brittany Arrington L 19:23

Elimination Semi-final

Lee Ann Hartline L vs.
Jeremiah Hayes W 13:36

Winners Final

Justin Manley W vs.
Brittany Arrington L 13:43

Elimination 6

Jeremiah Hayes W vs.
Clay Johnson L 17:43

Lee Ann Hartline W vs.
Brad Frazier L 10:22

Elimination 5

Jeremiah Hayes W vs.
Brian Probst L 17:34

Lee Ann Hartline W vs.
Anthony Aldrich L 22:53

Winners Semi-finals

Brad Frazier L vs.
Brittany Arrington W 18:51

Clay Johnson L vs.
Justin Manley W 16:01

Elimination 4

Anthony Aldrich W vs.
Chuck Coia L 14:39

Brian Cranford L vs.
Lee Ann Hartline W 31:16

Brian Probst W vs.
Damren Kuykendall L 16:38

Jeremiah Hayes W vs.
John Miller L 15:10

Elimination 3

Anthony Aldrich W vs.
Patrick Crook L 15:04

Brian Cranford W vs.
Chase Seahorn L 12:54

Nick Hargrove L vs.
Jeremiah Hayes W 10:53

Steven Kemp L vs.
Brian Probst W 23:05

Winners 2

Brad Frazier W vs.
Damren Kuykendall L 24:05

Chuck Coia L vs.
Clay Johnson W 09:39

John Miller L vs.
Brittany Arrington W 24:52

Lee Ann Hartline L vs.
Justin Manley W 24:16

Elimination 2

Brian Probst W vs.
Jill West L 15:14

Derrian Acy L vs.
Brian Cranford W 17:08

Josh Posemato L vs.
Jeremiah Hayes W 22:16

Matt Martinez L vs.
Patrick Crook W 08:55

Shawn Land L vs.
Nick Hargrove W 13:52

Zach Baker L vs.
Anthony Aldrich W 14:37

Winners 1

Anthony Aldrich L vs.
Damren Kuykendall W 13:29

Brad Frazier W vs.
Patrick Crook L 15:57

Brittany Arrington W vs.
Brian Cranford L 11:36

Clay Johnson W vs.
Steven Kemp L 21:49

Jill West L vs.
Chuck Coia W 11:55

John Miller W vs.
Chase Seahorn L 19:36

Lee Ann Hartline W vs.
Jeremiah Hayes L 15:57

Nick Hargrove L vs.
Justin Manley W 16:53

Round 1

Brian Probst L vs.
Brittany Arrington W 18:48

Chuck Coia W vs.
Derrian Acy L 17:00

Josh Posemato L vs.
Anthony Aldrich W 10:58

Matt Martinez L vs.
Nick Hargrove W 00:06

Shawn Land L vs.
Patrick Crook W 19:05

Zach Baker L vs.
Jeremiah Hayes W 08:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20