Monday Mirage 9-19

Updated 4:10am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Pendleton
Phil M
Gene H.
Greg Duncan
Michelle
(bye)
(bye)
Sam
Doug
(bye)
Matthew
Ryan Branch
Ray
Daniel
(bye)
Keith
Jason Secor
(bye)
Bud
James Brothers
Gary
Ed P.
Ben
Randall
Jason Goltz
(bye)
Blake
Patrick
Charles
Mark A
(bye)
Cory
Phil M
A
Greg Duncan
Michelle
B
Sam
Doug
C
Matthew
Ray
D
Keith
Jason Secor
E
James Brothers
Ed P.
F
Randall
Jason Goltz
G
Patrick
Mark A
H
Cory
Greg Duncan
I
Sam
Matthew
J
Keith
James Brothers
K
Randall
Patrick
L
Mark A
Sam
M
Keith
James Brothers
N
Mark A
Sam
O
Mark A
Sam
James Brothers
James Brothers
Sam
Sam
Pendleton
Gene H.
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan Branch
Daniel
(bye)
(bye)
Bud
Gary
Ben
(bye)
Blake
Charles
(bye)
Pendleton
H
Cory
(bye)
G
Jason Goltz
Ryan Branch
F
Ed P.
Daniel
E
Jason Secor
Bud
D
Ray
Gary
C
Doug
Blake
B
Michelle
Charles
A
Phil M
Pendleton
Jason Goltz
Ed P.
Jason Secor
Bud
Doug
Blake
Charles
Pendleton
J
Matthew
Jason Secor
I
Greg Duncan
Doug
L
Patrick
Charles
K
Randall
Matthew
Jason Secor
Patrick
Randall
Jason Secor
N
James Brothers
Patrick
M
Keith
James Brothers
Patrick
James Brothers
O
Mark A
James Brothers

1st

  Sam

2nd

  James Brothers

3rd

  Mark A

4th

  Patrick

5th

  Jason Secor

  Keith

7th

  Matthew

  Randall

9th

  Pendleton

  Greg Duncan

  Doug

  Charles

13th

  Jason Goltz

  Ed P.

  Bud

  Blake

17th

  Cory

  Ryan Branch

  Daniel

  Ray

  Gary

  Michelle

  Phil M

25th

  Gene H.

  Ben

Final - Match 2

James Brothers L vs.
Sam W 08:55

Final

Sam L vs.
James Brothers W 12:50

Elimination Final

James Brothers W vs.
Mark A L 10:20

Elimination Semi-final

James Brothers W vs.
Patrick L 19:36

Winners Final

Sam W vs.
Mark A L 31:10

Elimination 6

Jason Secor L vs.
James Brothers W 19:25

Patrick W vs.
Keith L 14:31

Elimination 5

Matthew L vs.
Jason Secor W 21:25

Patrick W vs.
Randall L 16:54

Winners Semi-finals

James Brothers L vs.
Mark A W 20:58

Sam W vs.
Keith L 29:32

Elimination 4

Charles L vs.
Randall W 33:15

Doug L vs.
Patrick W 18:59

Jason Secor W vs.
Greg Duncan L 00:35

Pendleton L vs.
Matthew W 20:08

Elimination 3

Blake L vs.
Charles W 00:04

Bud L vs.
Doug W 21:32

Ed P. L vs.
Jason Secor W 19:00

Pendleton W vs.
Jason Goltz L 25:08

Winners 2

Greg Duncan L vs.
Sam W 33:35

James Brothers W vs.
Randall L 20:37

Matthew L vs.
Keith W 46:49

Patrick L vs.
Mark A W 14:13

Elimination 2

Blake W vs.
Michelle L 01:02:08

Bud W vs.
Ray L 21:12

Charles W vs.
Phil M L 46:39

Daniel L vs.
Jason Secor W 17:40

Gary L vs.
Doug W 17:26

Pendleton W vs.
Cory L 39:12

Ryan Branch L vs.
Ed P. W 32:22

Elimination 1

Gary W vs.
Ben L 21:38

Pendleton W vs.
Gene H. L 25:45

Winners 1

Doug L vs.
Matthew W 19:46

Ed P. L vs.
Randall W 33:05

Jason Goltz L vs.
Patrick W 18:55

Jason Secor L vs.
James Brothers W 30:30

Mark A W vs.
Cory L 25:14

Michelle L vs.
Sam W 19:50

Phil M L vs.
Greg Duncan W 01:08:21

Ray L vs.
Keith W 27:29

Round 1

Ben L vs.
Randall W 21:41

Blake L vs.
Patrick W 17:00

Bud L vs.
James Brothers W 26:46

Charles L vs.
Mark A W 19:08

Gary L vs.
Ed P. W 33:07

Gene H. L vs.
Greg Duncan W 34:00

Matthew W vs.
Ryan Branch L 44:43

Pendleton L vs.
Phil M W 56:35

Ray W vs.
Daniel L 55:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20