Final - Match 2
Chad Deanna (16) L vs.
Tori Jimmy H (1) W Board 8 00:04
Final
Tori Jimmy H (1) L vs.
Chad Deanna (16) W Board 2 26:34
Elimination Final
Chad Deanna (16) W vs.
Ralph Steve M (7) L Board 6 19:13
Elimination Semi-final
Chad Deanna (16) W vs.
Eugene Troy (4) L Board 5 19:57
Winners Final
Tori Jimmy H (1) W vs.
Ralph Steve M (7) L Board 3 21:32
Elimination 6
Chad Deanna (16) W vs.
Tammy Chicken (3) L Board 4 12:23
Jink Tina (12) L vs.
Eugene Troy (4) W Board 1 20:17
Elimination 5
Chad Deanna (16) W vs.
Mike S Adrian (9) L Board 7 11:17
Jink Tina (12) W vs.
Freddie Green (17) L Board 4 10:54
Winners Semi-finals
Tammy Chicken (3) L vs.
Ralph Steve M (7) W Board 7 12:53
Tori Jimmy H (1) W vs.
Eugene Troy (4) L Board 7 13:05
Elimination 4
Bobby B Third (14) L vs.
Mike S Adrian (9) W Board 2 07:51
Chad Deanna (16) W vs.
David H Brad C (5) L Board 8 14:58
Freddie Green (17) W vs.
Red Katie (11) L Board 6 11:13
Jink Tina (12) W vs.
Peewee Dee (2) L Board 3 12:12
Elimination 3
Chad Deanna (16) W vs.
Nick H Brandon (10) L Board 1 11:25
Dolla Bill Devon (8) L vs.
Freddie Green (17) W Board 5 14:46
Matt D Ashton (6) L vs.
Bobby B Third (14) W Board 4 08:29
Mike P Tink (13) L vs.
Jink Tina (12) W Board 8 07:36
Winners 2
David H Brad C (5) L vs.
Eugene Troy (4) W Board 2 16:14
Ralph Steve M (7) W vs.
Peewee Dee (2) L Board 5 08:41
Tammy Chicken (3) W vs.
Red Katie (11) L Board 3 07:34
Tori Jimmy H (1) W vs.
Mike S Adrian (9) L Board 4 14:34
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Mike P Tink (13) W 37:40
(bye) (21) L vs.
Matt D Ashton (6) W 40:17
(bye) (23) L vs.
Dolla Bill Devon (8) W 44:33
(bye) (25) L vs.
Nick H Brandon (10) W 36:13
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jink Tina (12) W 44:26
(bye) (29) L vs.
Bobby B Third (14) W 37:29
(bye) (31) L vs.
Freddie Green (17) W 54:54
Chad Deanna (16) W vs.
Garret L Stephen C (15) L Board 6 14:57
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 22:27
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 22:27
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 22:27
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 22:27
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 22:27
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 22:27
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 22:27
(bye) (32) L vs.
Chad Deanna (16) W 40:08
Winners 1
David H Brad C (5) W vs.
Jink Tina (12) L Board 7 18:38
Garret L Stephen C (15) L vs.
Peewee Dee (2) W Board 4 12:10
Mike P Tink (13) L vs.
Eugene Troy (4) W Board 6 11:33
Mike S Adrian (9) W vs.
Dolla Bill Devon (8) L Board 8 19:02
Ralph Steve M (7) W vs.
Nick H Brandon (10) L Board 2 09:24
Red Katie (11) W vs.
Matt D Ashton (6) L Board 1 13:41
Tammy Chicken (3) W vs.
Bobby B Third (14) L Board 5 11:09
Tori Jimmy H (1) W vs.
Freddie Green (17) L Board 1 14:32
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Bobby B Third (14) W 22:27
(bye) (21) L vs.
Jink Tina (12) W 22:27
(bye) (23) L vs.
Nick H Brandon (10) W 22:27
(bye) (25) L vs.
Dolla Bill Devon (8) W 22:27
(bye) (27) L vs.
Matt D Ashton (6) W 22:27
(bye) (29) L vs.
Eugene Troy (4) W 22:27
(bye) (31) L vs.
Peewee Dee (2) W 22:27
David H Brad C (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 22:27
Freddie Green (17) W vs.
Chad Deanna (16) L Board 3 15:05
Garret L Stephen C (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 22:27
Mike P Tink (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 22:27
Mike S Adrian (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 22:27
Ralph Steve M (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 22:27
Red Katie (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 22:27
Tammy Chicken (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 22:27
Tori Jimmy H (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 22:27