Blind Draw 1

Updated 3:22am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tori Jimmy H (1)
(bye) (32)
Freddie Green (17)
Board 3
Chad Deanna (16)
Mike S Adrian (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Dolla Bill Devon (8)
David H Brad C (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Jink Tina (12)
Mike P Tink (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Eugene Troy (4)
Tammy Chicken (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Bobby B Third (14)
Red Katie (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Matt D Ashton (6)
Ralph Steve M (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Nick H Brandon (10)
Garret L Stephen C (15)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Peewee Dee (2)
Tori Jimmy H (1)
A
Board 1
Freddie Green (17)
Mike S Adrian (9)
B
Board 8
Dolla Bill Devon (8)
David H Brad C (5)
C
Board 7
Jink Tina (12)
Mike P Tink (13)
D
Board 6
Eugene Troy (4)
Tammy Chicken (3)
E
Board 5
Bobby B Third (14)
Red Katie (11)
F
Board 1
Matt D Ashton (6)
Ralph Steve M (7)
G
Board 2
Nick H Brandon (10)
Garret L Stephen C (15)
H
Board 4
Peewee Dee (2)
Tori Jimmy H (1)
I
Board 4
Mike S Adrian (9)
David H Brad C (5)
J
Board 2
Eugene Troy (4)
Tammy Chicken (3)
K
Board 3
Red Katie (11)
Ralph Steve M (7)
L
Board 5
Peewee Dee (2)
Tori Jimmy H (1)
M
Board 7
Eugene Troy (4)
Tammy Chicken (3)
N
Board 7
Ralph Steve M (7)
Tori Jimmy H (1)
O
Board 3
Ralph Steve M (7)
Tori Jimmy H (1)
Board 2
Chad Deanna (16)
Chad Deanna (16)
Board 8
Tori Jimmy H (1)
Tori Jimmy H (1)
(bye) (32)
Chad Deanna (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
(bye) (18)
(bye) (31)
Chad Deanna (16)
H
Board 6
Garret L Stephen C (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Nick H Brandon (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Matt D Ashton (6)
(bye) (29)
E
Bobby B Third (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Mike P Tink (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Jink Tina (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Dolla Bill Devon (8)
(bye) (31)
A
Freddie Green (17)
Chad Deanna (16)
Board 1
Nick H Brandon (10)
Matt D Ashton (6)
Board 4
Bobby B Third (14)
Mike P Tink (13)
Board 8
Jink Tina (12)
Dolla Bill Devon (8)
Board 5
Freddie Green (17)
Chad Deanna (16)
J
Board 8
David H Brad C (5)
Bobby B Third (14)
I
Board 2
Mike S Adrian (9)
Jink Tina (12)
L
Board 3
Peewee Dee (2)
Freddie Green (17)
K
Board 6
Red Katie (11)
Chad Deanna (16)
Board 7
Mike S Adrian (9)
Jink Tina (12)
Board 4
Freddie Green (17)
Chad Deanna (16)
N
Board 4
Tammy Chicken (3)
Jink Tina (12)
M
Board 1
Eugene Troy (4)
Chad Deanna (16)
Board 5
Eugene Troy (4)
Chad Deanna (16)
O
Board 6
Ralph Steve M (7)
Chad Deanna (16)

1st

  Tori Jimmy H (1)

2nd

  Chad Deanna (16)

3rd

  Ralph Steve M (7)

4th

  Eugene Troy (4)

5th

  Tammy Chicken (3)

  Jink Tina (12)

7th

  Mike S Adrian (9)

  Freddie Green (17)

9th

  David H Brad C (5)

  Bobby B Third (14)

  Peewee Dee (2)

  Red Katie (11)

13th

  Nick H Brandon (10)

  Matt D Ashton (6)

  Mike P Tink (13)

  Dolla Bill Devon (8)

17th

  Garret L Stephen C (15)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (18)

Final - Match 2

Chad Deanna (16) L vs.
Tori Jimmy H (1) W Board 8 00:04

Final

Tori Jimmy H (1) L vs.
Chad Deanna (16) W Board 2 26:34

Elimination Final

Chad Deanna (16) W vs.
Ralph Steve M (7) L Board 6 19:13

Elimination Semi-final

Chad Deanna (16) W vs.
Eugene Troy (4) L Board 5 19:57

Winners Final

Tori Jimmy H (1) W vs.
Ralph Steve M (7) L Board 3 21:32

Elimination 6

Chad Deanna (16) W vs.
Tammy Chicken (3) L Board 4 12:23

Jink Tina (12) L vs.
Eugene Troy (4) W Board 1 20:17

Elimination 5

Chad Deanna (16) W vs.
Mike S Adrian (9) L Board 7 11:17

Jink Tina (12) W vs.
Freddie Green (17) L Board 4 10:54

Winners Semi-finals

Tammy Chicken (3) L vs.
Ralph Steve M (7) W Board 7 12:53

Tori Jimmy H (1) W vs.
Eugene Troy (4) L Board 7 13:05

Elimination 4

Bobby B Third (14) L vs.
Mike S Adrian (9) W Board 2 07:51

Chad Deanna (16) W vs.
David H Brad C (5) L Board 8 14:58

Freddie Green (17) W vs.
Red Katie (11) L Board 6 11:13

Jink Tina (12) W vs.
Peewee Dee (2) L Board 3 12:12

Elimination 3

Chad Deanna (16) W vs.
Nick H Brandon (10) L Board 1 11:25

Dolla Bill Devon (8) L vs.
Freddie Green (17) W Board 5 14:46

Matt D Ashton (6) L vs.
Bobby B Third (14) W Board 4 08:29

Mike P Tink (13) L vs.
Jink Tina (12) W Board 8 07:36

Winners 2

David H Brad C (5) L vs.
Eugene Troy (4) W Board 2 16:14

Ralph Steve M (7) W vs.
Peewee Dee (2) L Board 5 08:41

Tammy Chicken (3) W vs.
Red Katie (11) L Board 3 07:34

Tori Jimmy H (1) W vs.
Mike S Adrian (9) L Board 4 14:34

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Mike P Tink (13) W 08:36

(bye) (21) L vs.
Matt D Ashton (6) W 11:13

(bye) (23) L vs.
Dolla Bill Devon (8) W 15:29

(bye) (25) L vs.
Nick H Brandon (10) W 07:09

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jink Tina (12) W 15:22

(bye) (29) L vs.
Bobby B Third (14) W 08:25

(bye) (31) L vs.
Freddie Green (17) W 25:50

Chad Deanna (16) W vs.
Garret L Stephen C (15) L Board 6 14:57

Elimination 1

(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 53:23

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 53:23

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 53:23

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 53:23

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 53:23

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 53:23

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 53:23

(bye) (32) L vs.
Chad Deanna (16) W 11:04

Winners 1

David H Brad C (5) W vs.
Jink Tina (12) L Board 7 18:38

Garret L Stephen C (15) L vs.
Peewee Dee (2) W Board 4 12:10

Mike P Tink (13) L vs.
Eugene Troy (4) W Board 6 11:33

Mike S Adrian (9) W vs.
Dolla Bill Devon (8) L Board 8 19:02

Ralph Steve M (7) W vs.
Nick H Brandon (10) L Board 2 09:24

Red Katie (11) W vs.
Matt D Ashton (6) L Board 1 13:41

Tammy Chicken (3) W vs.
Bobby B Third (14) L Board 5 11:09

Tori Jimmy H (1) W vs.
Freddie Green (17) L Board 1 14:32

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Bobby B Third (14) W 53:23

(bye) (21) L vs.
Jink Tina (12) W 53:23

(bye) (23) L vs.
Nick H Brandon (10) W 53:23

(bye) (25) L vs.
Dolla Bill Devon (8) W 53:23

(bye) (27) L vs.
Matt D Ashton (6) W 53:23

(bye) (29) L vs.
Eugene Troy (4) W 53:23

(bye) (31) L vs.
Peewee Dee (2) W 53:23

David H Brad C (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 53:23

Freddie Green (17) W vs.
Chad Deanna (16) L Board 3 15:05

Garret L Stephen C (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 53:23

Mike P Tink (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 53:23

Mike S Adrian (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 53:23

Ralph Steve M (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 53:23

Red Katie (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 53:23

Tammy Chicken (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 53:23

Tori Jimmy H (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 53:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20