PP Tourney 2019

Updated 8:56am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Isaac
(bye)
Ike
Seth jones
Adam
(bye)
(bye)
Chris
William Wiersdorf
(bye)
(bye)
Cole Edgren
Gavin
(bye)
(bye)
Alex Earl
Walker Thompon
(bye)
(bye)
Nathan B
Will Hagen
(bye)
(bye)
Sam For Secretary
Calder
(bye)
(bye)
Matthew Lowe
Twilde30
Drew Edgren
(bye)
#winner
Isaac
A
Seth jones
Adam
B
Chris
William Wiersdorf
C
Cole Edgren
Gavin
D
Alex Earl
Walker Thompon
E
Nathan B
Will Hagen
F
Sam For Secretary
Calder
G
Matthew Lowe
Twilde30
H
#winner
Seth jones
I
Chris
William Wiersdorf
J
Alex Earl
Nathan B
K
Sam For Secretary
Matthew Lowe
L
#winner
Chris
M
William Wiersdorf
Sam For Secretary
N
#winner
Chris
O
#winner
Chris
William Wiersdorf
Chris
(bye)
Ike
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Drew Edgren
(bye)
Ike
H
Twilde30
(bye)
G
Calder
(bye)
F
Will Hagen
(bye)
E
Walker Thompon
(bye)
D
Gavin
(bye)
C
Cole Edgren
(bye)
B
Adam
Drew Edgren
A
Isaac
Twilde30
Calder
Will Hagen
Walker Thompon
Gavin
Cole Edgren
Adam
Isaac
Twilde30
J
Alex Earl
Walker Thompon
I
Seth jones
Gavin
L
Matthew Lowe
Isaac
K
Nathan B
Twilde30
Seth jones
Matthew Lowe
Isaac
Twilde30
N
Sam For Secretary
Isaac
M
William Wiersdorf
Twilde30
William Wiersdorf
William Wiersdorf
O
#winner
William Wiersdorf

1st

  Chris

2nd

  William Wiersdorf

3rd

  #winner

4th

  Twilde30

5th

  Sam For Secretary

  Isaac

7th

  Seth jones

  Matthew Lowe

9th

  Alex Earl

  Walker Thompon

  Gavin

  Nathan B

13th

  Calder

  Will Hagen

  Cole Edgren

  Adam

17th

  Ike

  Drew Edgren

Final

Chris W vs.
William Wiersdorf L 07:20

Elimination Final

William Wiersdorf W vs.
#winner L 03:42

Elimination Semi-final

Twilde30 L vs.
William Wiersdorf W 00:10

Winners Final

Chris W vs.
#winner L 05:16

Elimination 6

Isaac L vs.
William Wiersdorf W 03:02

Twilde30 W vs.
Sam For Secretary L 07:39

Elimination 5

Matthew Lowe L vs.
Isaac W 06:17

Twilde30 W vs.
Seth jones L 03:34

Winners Semi-finals

Chris W vs.
William Wiersdorf L 03:32

Sam For Secretary L vs.
#winner W 08:44

Elimination 4

Gavin L vs.
Matthew Lowe W 04:57

Isaac W vs.
Nathan B L 04:39

Twilde30 W vs.
Alex Earl L 04:34

Walker Thompon L vs.
Seth jones W 05:48

Elimination 3

Adam L vs.
Isaac W 04:11

Gavin W vs.
Cole Edgren L 05:30

Twilde30 W vs.
Calder L 05:28

Will Hagen L vs.
Walker Thompon W 03:03

Winners 2

Matthew Lowe L vs.
#winner W 07:55

Nathan B L vs.
Sam For Secretary W 01:13

Seth jones L vs.
Chris W 03:44

William Wiersdorf W vs.
Alex Earl L 04:11

Elimination 2

Drew Edgren L vs.
Isaac W 02:28

Ike L vs.
Twilde30 W 04:05

Winners 1

Adam L vs.
Chris W 04:30

Calder L vs.
Matthew Lowe W 05:26

Gavin L vs.
Alex Earl W 04:48

Isaac L vs.
Seth jones W 03:38

Twilde30 L vs.
#winner W 00:41

Walker Thompon L vs.
Nathan B W 04:55

Will Hagen L vs.
Sam For Secretary W 05:16

William Wiersdorf W vs.
Cole Edgren L 07:47

Round 1

Ike L vs.
Seth jones W 03:40

Twilde30 W vs.
Drew Edgren L 05:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20