SEKY Singles 2-8-20

Updated 2:45am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kevin Breeding (1)
(bye) (32)
Dillon Easterling (17)
Court 1
Veronica Easterling (16)
Brad Collie (9)
Court 1
Eric Green (24)
(bye) (25)
Beck Fields (8)
Bill Cottongame (5)
(bye) (28)
Isaac Green (21)
Court 4
James Slone (12)
Bob Banks (13)
Court 2
Jason Green (20)
(bye) (29)
Jamie Gayheart (4)
Claude Miller (3)
(bye) (30)
Lena Foutch (19)
Court 1
Eric Blair (14)
Brian Bailey (11)
Court 1
Ronnie Green (22)
(bye) (27)
Jimmy Mullins (6)
Kennith Watts (7)
(bye) (26)
Eddie Stacy (23)
Court 3
Danny Miller (10)
Chad Easterling (15)
Court 3
Jim Fields (18)
(bye) (31)
Matt Caudill (2)
Kevin Breeding (1)
A
Court 4
Veronica Easterling (16)
Brad Collie (9)
B
Court 1
Beck Fields (8)
Bill Cottongame (5)
C
Court 4
Isaac Green (21)
Jason Green (20)
D
Court 2
Jamie Gayheart (4)
Claude Miller (3)
E
Court 2
Eric Blair (14)
Brian Bailey (11)
F
Court 3
Jimmy Mullins (6)
Kennith Watts (7)
G
Court 3
Danny Miller (10)
Jim Fields (18)
H
Court 3
Matt Caudill (2)
Kevin Breeding (1)
I
Court 5
Beck Fields (8)
Isaac Green (21)
J
Court 3
Jamie Gayheart (4)
Claude Miller (3)
K
Court 1
Jimmy Mullins (6)
Kennith Watts (7)
L
Court 4
Jim Fields (18)
Beck Fields (8)
M
Court 2
Jamie Gayheart (4)
Claude Miller (3)
N
Court 5
Kennith Watts (7)
Beck Fields (8)
O
Court 3
Claude Miller (3)
Claude Miller (3)
Court 1
Brian Bailey (11)
Brian Bailey (11)
Court 4
Claude Miller (3)
Claude Miller (3)
(bye) (32)
Dillon Easterling (17)
Eric Green (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
James Slone (12)
Bob Banks (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Lena Foutch (19)
Ronnie Green (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Eddie Stacy (23)
Chad Easterling (15)
(bye) (31)
Dillon Easterling (17)
H
Court 1
Matt Caudill (2)
Eric Green (24)
G
Court 1
Danny Miller (10)
James Slone (12)
F
Court 2
Brian Bailey (11)
Bob Banks (13)
E
Court 2
Eric Blair (14)
Lena Foutch (19)
D
Court 5
Jason Green (20)
Ronnie Green (22)
C
Court 1
Bill Cottongame (5)
Eddie Stacy (23)
B
Court 4
Brad Collie (9)
Chad Easterling (15)
A
Court 3
Veronica Easterling (16)
Matt Caudill (2)
Court 5
Danny Miller (10)
Brian Bailey (11)
Court 3
Eric Blair (14)
Jason Green (20)
Court 5
Ronnie Green (22)
Eddie Stacy (23)
Court 1
Chad Easterling (15)
Matt Caudill (2)
J
Court 2
Isaac Green (21)
Brian Bailey (11)
I
Court 4
Kevin Breeding (1)
Jason Green (20)
L
Court 1
Jim Fields (18)
Chad Easterling (15)
K
Court 4
Jimmy Mullins (6)
Matt Caudill (2)
Court 5
Brian Bailey (11)
Jim Fields (18)
Court 1
Jimmy Mullins (6)
Brian Bailey (11)
N
Court 2
Kennith Watts (7)
Jimmy Mullins (6)
M
Court 4
Jamie Gayheart (4)
Brian Bailey (11)
Court 5
Jimmy Mullins (6)
Brian Bailey (11)
O
Court 4
Beck Fields (8)
Brian Bailey (11)

1st

  Claude Miller (3)

2nd

  Brian Bailey (11)

3rd

  Beck Fields (8)

4th

  Jimmy Mullins (6)

5th

  Kennith Watts (7)

  Jamie Gayheart (4)

7th

  Matt Caudill (2)

  Jim Fields (18)

9th

  Isaac Green (21)

  Kevin Breeding (1)

  Jason Green (20)

  Chad Easterling (15)

13th

  Danny Miller (10)

  Eric Blair (14)

  Ronnie Green (22)

  Eddie Stacy (23)

17th

  Dillon Easterling (17)

  Eric Green (24)

  James Slone (12)

  Bob Banks (13)

  Lena Foutch (19)

  Bill Cottongame (5)

  Brad Collie (9)

  Veronica Easterling (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Brian Bailey (11) L vs.
Claude Miller (3) W Court 4 09:56

Final

Claude Miller (3) L vs.
Brian Bailey (11) W Court 1 10:11

Elimination Final

Brian Bailey (11) W vs.
Beck Fields (8) L Court 4 18:25

Elimination Semi-final

Brian Bailey (11) W vs.
Jimmy Mullins (6) L Court 5 11:00

Winners Final

Beck Fields (8) L vs.
Claude Miller (3) W Court 3 11:14

Elimination 6

Brian Bailey (11) W vs.
Kennith Watts (7) L Court 2 05:29

Jimmy Mullins (6) W vs.
Jamie Gayheart (4) L Court 4 13:27

Elimination 5

Jim Fields (18) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins (6) W Court 1 21:25

Matt Caudill (2) L vs.
Brian Bailey (11) W Court 5 11:44

Winners Semi-finals

Beck Fields (8) W vs.
Jamie Gayheart (4) L Court 2 13:46

Claude Miller (3) W vs.
Kennith Watts (7) L Court 5 11:08

Elimination 4

Brian Bailey (11) W vs.
Kevin Breeding (1) L Court 4 16:02

Chad Easterling (15) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins (6) W Court 4 11:53

Jason Green (20) L vs.
Jim Fields (18) W Court 1 10:45

Matt Caudill (2) W vs.
Isaac Green (21) L Court 2 08:05

Elimination 3

Brian Bailey (11) W vs.
Eric Blair (14) L Court 3 15:58

Eddie Stacy (23) L vs.
Chad Easterling (15) W Court 1 00:06

Jason Green (20) W vs.
Ronnie Green (22) L Court 5 09:11

Matt Caudill (2) W vs.
Danny Miller (10) L Court 5 12:02

Winners 2

Claude Miller (3) W vs.
Jimmy Mullins (6) L Court 1 14:20

Isaac Green (21) L vs.
Jamie Gayheart (4) W Court 3 14:36

Kennith Watts (7) W vs.
Jim Fields (18) L Court 4 10:40

Kevin Breeding (1) L vs.
Beck Fields (8) W Court 5 22:18

Elimination 2

Bob Banks (13) L vs.
Eric Blair (14) W Court 2 13:57

Chad Easterling (15) W vs.
Veronica Easterling (16) L Court 3 24:41

Dillon Easterling (17) L vs.
Matt Caudill (2) W Court 1 08:54

Eddie Stacy (23) W vs.
Brad Collie (9) L Court 4 26:40

Eric Green (24) L vs.
Danny Miller (10) W Court 1 08:21

James Slone (12) L vs.
Brian Bailey (11) W Court 2 10:15

Lena Foutch (19) L vs.
Jason Green (20) W Court 5 00:07

Ronnie Green (22) W vs.
Bill Cottongame (5) L Court 1 12:33

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (23) W 35:31

(bye) (28) L vs.
James Slone (12) W 46:36

(bye) (30) L vs.
Lena Foutch (19) W 18:57

(bye) (32) L vs.
Dillon Easterling (17) W 34:52

Bob Banks (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 39:38

Chad Easterling (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 49:25

Eric Green (24) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 23:55

Ronnie Green (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 44:50

Winners 1

Bill Cottongame (5) L vs.
Isaac Green (21) W Court 4 12:06

Brad Collie (9) L vs.
Beck Fields (8) W Court 1 19:44

Brian Bailey (11) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins (6) W Court 3 17:18

Claude Miller (3) W vs.
Eric Blair (14) L Court 2 12:52

Jason Green (20) L vs.
Jamie Gayheart (4) W Court 2 38:22

Jim Fields (18) W vs.
Matt Caudill (2) L Court 3 09:15

Kennith Watts (7) W vs.
Danny Miller (10) L Court 3 08:39

Kevin Breeding (1) W vs.
Veronica Easterling (16) L Court 4 24:08

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Beck Fields (8) W 14:50

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins (6) W 14:50

(bye) (29) L vs.
Jamie Gayheart (4) W 14:50

(bye) (31) L vs.
Matt Caudill (2) W 14:50

Bill Cottongame (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 14:50

Bob Banks (13) L vs.
Jason Green (20) W Court 2 24:17

Brad Collie (9) W vs.
Eric Green (24) L Court 1 04:37

Brian Bailey (11) W vs.
Ronnie Green (22) L Court 1 09:28

Chad Easterling (15) L vs.
Jim Fields (18) W Court 3 13:38

Claude Miller (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 14:50

Dillon Easterling (17) L vs.
Veronica Easterling (16) W Court 1 10:55

Eddie Stacy (23) L vs.
Danny Miller (10) W Court 3 19:30

Isaac Green (21) W vs.
James Slone (12) L Court 4 22:20

Kennith Watts (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 14:50

Kevin Breeding (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 14:50

Lena Foutch (19) L vs.
Eric Blair (14) W Court 1 12:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20