CCL Extreme Burlington Womens

Updated 10:58am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Amy Gore (1)
(bye) (16)
Lisa Cross (9)
1
Karina Hesterberg (8)
Patty James (5)
4
Brandi Beville (12)
(bye) (13)
NR Landreth (4)
April Clemons (3)
(bye) (14)
Miranda Burcham (11)
2
Lauren Mcleod (6)
Amanda Hill (7)
3
Tina Stacy (10)
(bye) (15)
Allison Peters (2)
Amy Gore (1)
A
1
Lisa Cross (9)
Patty James (5)
B
4
NR Landreth (4)
April Clemons (3)
C
2
Miranda Burcham (11)
Tina Stacy (10)
D
3
Allison Peters (2)
Amy Gore (1)
E
1
Patty James (5)
April Clemons (3)
F
2
Allison Peters (2)
Patty James (5)
G
2
Allison Peters (2)
Allison Peters (2)
3
Patty James (5)
Allison Peters (2)
(bye) (16)
Karina Hesterberg (8)
Brandi Beville (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Lauren Mcleod (6)
Amanda Hill (7)
(bye) (15)
Karina Hesterberg (8)
D
3
Tina Stacy (10)
Brandi Beville (12)
C
2
Miranda Burcham (11)
Lauren Mcleod (6)
B
1
NR Landreth (4)
Amanda Hill (7)
A
4
Lisa Cross (9)
Tina Stacy (10)
3
Miranda Burcham (11)
NR Landreth (4)
4
Lisa Cross (9)
Tina Stacy (10)
E
1
Amy Gore (1)
NR Landreth (4)
F
3
April Clemons (3)
Tina Stacy (10)
2
April Clemons (3)
April Clemons (3)
G
2
Patty James (5)
Patty James (5)

1st

  Allison Peters (2)

2nd

  Patty James (5)

3rd

  April Clemons (3)

4th

  Tina Stacy (10)

5th

  Amy Gore (1)

  NR Landreth (4)

7th

  Miranda Burcham (11)

  Lisa Cross (9)

9th

  Karina Hesterberg (8)

  Brandi Beville (12)

  Lauren Mcleod (6)

  Amanda Hill (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Allison Peters (2) W vs.
Patty James (5) L 3 00:04

Elimination Final

April Clemons (3) L vs.
Patty James (5) W 2 10:24:56

Elimination Semi-final

Tina Stacy (10) L vs.
April Clemons (3) W 2 09:32

Winners Final

Patty James (5) L vs.
Allison Peters (2) W 2 09:05

Elimination 4

NR Landreth (4) L vs.
April Clemons (3) W 3 08:42

Tina Stacy (10) W vs.
Amy Gore (1) L 1 23:35

Elimination 3

NR Landreth (4) W vs.
Lisa Cross (9) L 4 14:08

Tina Stacy (10) W vs.
Miranda Burcham (11) L 3 10:54

Winners Semi-finals

Amy Gore (1) L vs.
Patty James (5) W 1 13:54

April Clemons (3) L vs.
Allison Peters (2) W 2 15:08

Elimination 2

Amanda Hill (7) L vs.
Lisa Cross (9) W 4 15:30

Brandi Beville (12) L vs.
Miranda Burcham (11) W 2 12:59

Karina Hesterberg (8) L vs.
Tina Stacy (10) W 3 07:20

Lauren Mcleod (6) L vs.
NR Landreth (4) W 1 08:17

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Lauren Mcleod (6) W 28:08

(bye) (16) L vs.
Karina Hesterberg (8) W 18:12

Amanda Hill (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 29:24

Brandi Beville (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 16:19

Winners 1

Amy Gore (1) W vs.
Lisa Cross (9) L 1 15:05

April Clemons (3) W vs.
Miranda Burcham (11) L 2 09:37

Patty James (5) W vs.
NR Landreth (4) L 4 15:40

Tina Stacy (10) L vs.
Allison Peters (2) W 3 15:18

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
NR Landreth (4) W 08:49

(bye) (15) L vs.
Allison Peters (2) W 08:49

Amanda Hill (7) L vs.
Tina Stacy (10) W 3 19:44

Amy Gore (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 08:49

April Clemons (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 08:49

Lisa Cross (9) W vs.
Karina Hesterberg (8) L 1 09:22

Miranda Burcham (11) W vs.
Lauren Mcleod (6) L 2 19:03

Patty James (5) W vs.
Brandi Beville (12) L 4 06:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20