Elimination 6
BR-3 Asher Breudigam (18) L vs.
NO-2 Dean Lound (15) 4 W Mat 3 01:12
NO-1 Stan Grace (1) 4 W vs.
OL-1 Conner Henson (3) 2 L Mat 8 01:37
OC-1 Brandon Doksher (7) 4 W vs.
GO-2 Jarod Wesley (12) 1 L Mat 7 01:57
TC-3 Jordan Weaver (22) 3 L vs.
TC-1 Chad Sierdumpfel (8) 6 W Mat 5 02:04
Elimination 5
BR-3 Asher Breudigam (18) 7 W vs.
TC-4 Shareef Tanner (28) 3 L Mat 1 03:00
OC-2 Alec Campbell (9) 4 L vs.
NO-1 Stan Grace (1) 13 W Mat 9 03:24
TC-3 Jordan Weaver (22) 5 W vs.
BR-2 Peyton Hendershot (14) 3 L Mat 3 03:50
VB-1 Jesse Borge (2) L vs.
OC-1 Brandon Doksher (7) 1 W Mat 5 04:00
Winners 3
GO-2 Jarod Wesley (12) 2 L vs.
BR-1 Will Fausnight (4) 11 W Mat 4 04:09
OL-1 Conner Henson (3) 3 L vs.
GO-1 Hunter Corduroy (6) 7 W Mat 10 04:51
OL-3 Darrin Simpson (17) 5 W vs.
TC-1 Chad Sierdumpfel (8) 2 L Mat 2 05:15
TC-2 Ben Anderson (10) 4 W vs.
NO-2 Dean Lound (15) 3 L Mat 8 06:10
Elimination 4
BR-3 Asher Breudigam (18) 5 W vs.
OL-2 Matthew Waverlake (13) 4 L Mat 10 02:05
BR-4 Noah Gillmore (32) 3 L vs.
BR-2 Peyton Hendershot (14) 9 W Mat 6 02:32
GO-3 Kyle Dereal (24) 2 L vs.
TC-3 Jordan Weaver (22) 3 W Mat 9 03:05
GO-4 Justin Davis (26) L vs.
TC-4 Shareef Tanner (28) W Mat 8 03:10
NO-3 Nick Gorman (19) 3 L vs.
NO-1 Stan Grace (1) 11 W Mat 5 03:22
NO-4 James Johnstone (29) 4 L vs.
VB-1 Jesse Borge (2) 9 W Mat 7 03:28
NO-5 Micah Phillips (37) 1 L vs.
OC-2 Alec Campbell (9) 8 W Mat 10 02:06
TW-1 Mitch Leffler (5) L vs.
OC-1 Brandon Doksher (7) 10 W Mat 6 01:53
Elimination 3
BR-5 Rory Ruchter (40) 2 L vs.
GO-3 Kyle Dereal (24) 11 W Mat 5 00:50
NO-3 Nick Gorman (19) 6 W vs.
VB-4 Michael Partlor (30) L Mat 9 01:04
NO-4 James Johnstone (29) 5 W vs.
VB-3 Zack Trussell (20) 3 L Mat 6 01:36
NO-5 Micah Phillips (37) 9 W vs.
OL-6 Dante Klayman (44) 6 L Mat 10 01:44
OC-3 Gavin Kort (21) 3 L vs.
TW-1 Mitch Leffler (5) 4 W Mat 7 02:08
OL-4 Gage Bedell (31) 3 L vs.
BR-3 Asher Breudigam (18) 8 W Mat 8 02:17
TW-3 Logan Realm (23) 2 L vs.
GO-4 Justin Davis (26) 6 W Mat 5 02:00
VB-2 Aaron Dolly (16) 1 L vs.
BR-4 Noah Gillmore (32) 10 W Mat 9 01:54
Winners 2
NO-1 Stan Grace (1) 1 L vs.
OL-3 Darrin Simpson (17) 3 W Mat 6 01:14
NO-2 Dean Lound (15) 5 W vs.
VB-1 Jesse Borge (2) 2 L Mat 9 01:47
OC-1 Brandon Doksher (7) 4 L vs.
TC-2 Ben Anderson (10) 7 W Mat 10 02:25
OC-2 Alec Campbell (9) L vs.
TC-1 Chad Sierdumpfel (8) 5 W Mat 8 02:41
OL-1 Conner Henson (3) 6 W vs.
BR-2 Peyton Hendershot (14) 2 L Mat 7 03:00
OL-2 Matthew Waverlake (13) 3 L vs.
BR-1 Will Fausnight (4) 12 W Mat 5 03:38
TC-3 Jordan Weaver (22) 2 L vs.
GO-1 Hunter Corduroy (6) 12 W Mat 6 03:05
TC-4 Shareef Tanner (28) L vs.
GO-2 Jarod Wesley (12) 3 W Mat 9 02:50
Elimination 2
BR-6 Brody Roberts (43) L vs.
OC-3 Gavin Kort (21) 14 W Mat 9 00:44
GO-5 Dane Lansing (34) 3 L vs.
BR-4 Noah Gillmore (32) 15 W Mat 5 00:52
GO-6 Preston Asuncion (45) L vs.
NO-3 Nick Gorman (19) W Mat 6 01:10
NO-5 Micah Phillips (37) 4 W vs.
OC-4 Aidyn Brakely (27) 1 L Mat 8 01:23
NO-6 Wyatt Brainard (42) 2 L vs.
GO-3 Kyle Dereal (24) 13 W Mat 10 01:41
OC-5 Andrew Deiter (35) 2 L vs.
NO-4 James Johnstone (29) 7 W Mat 7 01:52
OC-6 Cameron Smith (48) L vs.
BR-3 Asher Breudigam (18) W Mat 5 01:23
OL-5 Mike Staben (39) L vs.
BR-5 Rory Ruchter (40) 5 W Mat 9 01:39
OL-6 Dante Klayman (44) 5 W vs.
TW-2 Breydon Wilgon (11) 3 L Mat 6 01:43
TC-5 Austin Nome (36) 5 L vs.
VB-4 Michael Partlor (30) 6 W Mat 8 01:52
TC-6 Nathan Bedle (47) 1 L vs.
VB-2 Aaron Dolly (16) 9 W Mat 10 01:56
TW-4 Antonio Cores (25) 4 L vs.
GO-4 Justin Davis (26) 12 W Mat 7 02:03
TW-5 Tucker Wilbond (33) 1 L vs.
OL-4 Gage Bedell (31) 13 W Mat 5 02:08
TW-6 Tyler Bentley (46) 3 L vs.
VB-3 Zack Trussell (20) 9 W Mat 9 02:01
VB-5 Ian Davenport (38) 1 L vs.
TW-1 Mitch Leffler (5) 5 W Mat 6 01:57
VB-6 Aaron Feature (41) L vs.
TW-3 Logan Realm (23) 4 W Mat 8 01:45
Elimination 1
(bye) (50) L vs.
TC-6 Nathan Bedle (47) W 21:30
(bye) (52) L vs.
GO-6 Preston Asuncion (45) W 24:02
(bye) (54) L vs.
BR-6 Brody Roberts (43) W 20:02
(bye) (56) L vs.
VB-6 Aaron Feature (41) W 22:54
(bye) (58) L vs.
OL-5 Mike Staben (39) W 23:49
(bye) (60) L vs.
NO-5 Micah Phillips (37) W 21:16
(bye) (62) L vs.
OC-5 Andrew Deiter (35) W 22:30
(bye) (64) L vs.
TW-5 Tucker Wilbond (33) W 24:47
GO-5 Dane Lansing (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 23:30
NO-6 Wyatt Brainard (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 24:13
OC-6 Cameron Smith (48) W vs.
(bye) (49) L 23:10
OL-6 Dante Klayman (44) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 21:55
TC-5 Austin Nome (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 20:59
TW-4 Antonio Cores (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 24:26
TW-6 Tyler Bentley (46) W vs.
(bye) (51) L 20:28
VB-5 Ian Davenport (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 22:14
Winners 1
BR-5 Rory Ruchter (40) L vs.
TC-1 Chad Sierdumpfel (8) W Mat 6 01:05
NO-1 Stan Grace (1) 16 W vs.
BR-4 Noah Gillmore (32) 4 L Mat 10 01:29
NO-2 Dean Lound (15) 4 W vs.
BR-3 Asher Breudigam (18) 2 L Mat 7 01:59
NO-3 Nick Gorman (19) 3 L vs.
BR-2 Peyton Hendershot (14) 13 W Mat 5 02:32
NO-4 James Johnstone (29) L vs.
BR-1 Will Fausnight (4) W Mat 9 02:43
OC-1 Brandon Doksher (7) 8 W vs.
GO-4 Justin Davis (26) 1 L Mat 8 03:05
OC-2 Alec Campbell (9) 10 W vs.
GO-3 Kyle Dereal (24) 5 L Mat 6 03:14
OC-3 Gavin Kort (21) 2 L vs.
GO-2 Jarod Wesley (12) 6 W Mat 10 03:15
OC-4 Aidyn Brakely (27) 1 L vs.
GO-1 Hunter Corduroy (6) 16 W Mat 7 02:55
OL-1 Conner Henson (3) W vs.
VB-4 Michael Partlor (30) L Mat 5 02:54
OL-2 Matthew Waverlake (13) 12 W vs.
VB-3 Zack Trussell (20) L Mat 9 03:17
OL-3 Darrin Simpson (17) W vs.
VB-2 Aaron Dolly (16) L Mat 8 02:52
OL-4 Gage Bedell (31) 4 L vs.
VB-1 Jesse Borge (2) 6 W Mat 6 03:08
TW-1 Mitch Leffler (5) 1 L vs.
TC-4 Shareef Tanner (28) 2 W Mat 10 03:18
TW-2 Breydon Wilgon (11) 2 L vs.
TC-3 Jordan Weaver (22) 12 W Mat 7 03:32
TW-3 Logan Realm (23) 3 L vs.
TC-2 Ben Anderson (10) 18 W Mat 5 03:18
Round 1
(bye) (49) L vs.
VB-2 Aaron Dolly (16) W 36:02
(bye) (51) L vs.
BR-2 Peyton Hendershot (14) W 36:02
(bye) (53) L vs.
GO-2 Jarod Wesley (12) W 36:02
(bye) (55) L vs.
TC-2 Ben Anderson (10) W 36:02
(bye) (57) L vs.
TC-1 Chad Sierdumpfel (8) W 36:02
(bye) (59) L vs.
GO-1 Hunter Corduroy (6) W 36:02
(bye) (61) L vs.
BR-1 Will Fausnight (4) W 36:02
(bye) (63) L vs.
VB-1 Jesse Borge (2) W 36:02
BR-6 Brody Roberts (43) L vs.
TC-3 Jordan Weaver (22) W Mat 10 01:16
GO-6 Preston Asuncion (45) 2 L vs.
VB-3 Zack Trussell (20) 7 W Mat 10 01:45
NO-1 Stan Grace (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 36:02
NO-2 Dean Lound (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 36:02
NO-3 Nick Gorman (19) 17 W vs.
TW-6 Tyler Bentley (46) 2 L Mat 7 01:31
NO-4 James Johnstone (29) 13 W vs.
TC-5 Austin Nome (36) L Mat 8 01:56
NO-5 Micah Phillips (37) 2 L vs.
TC-4 Shareef Tanner (28) 3 W Mat 9 02:09
OC-1 Brandon Doksher (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 36:02
OC-2 Alec Campbell (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 36:02
OC-3 Gavin Kort (21) 10 W vs.
OL-6 Dante Klayman (44) 1 L Mat 5 02:35
OC-4 Aidyn Brakely (27) 6 W vs.
VB-5 Ian Davenport (38) L Mat 10 02:09
OC-5 Andrew Deiter (35) 4 L vs.
VB-4 Michael Partlor (30) 7 W Mat 7 01:59
OL-1 Conner Henson (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 36:02
OL-2 Matthew Waverlake (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 36:02
OL-3 Darrin Simpson (17) W vs.
OC-6 Cameron Smith (48) L Mat 9 01:50
OL-4 Gage Bedell (31) 11 W vs.
GO-5 Dane Lansing (34) 2 L Mat 6 01:58
OL-5 Mike Staben (39) 2 L vs.
GO-4 Justin Davis (26) 7 W Mat 5 01:51
TC-6 Nathan Bedle (47) L vs.
BR-3 Asher Breudigam (18) W Mat 6 02:18
TW-1 Mitch Leffler (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 36:02
TW-2 Breydon Wilgon (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 36:02
TW-3 Logan Realm (23) 5 W vs.
NO-6 Wyatt Brainard (42) 1 L Mat 7 01:39
TW-4 Antonio Cores (25) 2 L vs.
BR-5 Rory Ruchter (40) 4 W Mat 8 01:28
TW-5 Tucker Wilbond (33) 3 L vs.
BR-4 Noah Gillmore (32) 18 W Mat 9 01:35
VB-6 Aaron Feature (41) 3 L vs.
GO-3 Kyle Dereal (24) 18 W Mat 8 01:52