OAC Junior High State Tournament- 102 lbs.

Updated 10:49pm

None.

Elimination 7

NO-2 Dean Lound (15) vs.
NO-1 Stan Grace (1)

OC-1 Brandon Doksher (7) vs.
TC-1 Chad Sierdumpfel (8)

Winners Semi-finals

GO-1 Hunter Corduroy (6) vs.
TC-2 Ben Anderson (10)

OL-3 Darrin Simpson (17) vs.
BR-1 Will Fausnight (4)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

NO-1 Stan Grace (1)
(bye) (64)
TW-5 Tucker Wilbond (33) 3
Mat 9
BR-4 Noah Gillmore (32) 18
OL-3 Darrin Simpson (17)
Mat 9
OC-6 Cameron Smith (48)
(bye) (49)
VB-2 Aaron Dolly (16)
OC-2 Alec Campbell (9)
(bye) (56)
VB-6 Aaron Feature (41) 3
Mat 8
GO-3 Kyle Dereal (24) 18
TW-4 Antonio Cores (25) 2
Mat 8
BR-5 Rory Ruchter (40) 4
(bye) (57)
TC-1 Chad Sierdumpfel (8)
TW-1 Mitch Leffler (5)
(bye) (60)
NO-5 Micah Phillips (37) 2
Mat 9
TC-4 Shareef Tanner (28) 3
OC-3 Gavin Kort (21) 10
Mat 5
OL-6 Dante Klayman (44) 1
(bye) (53)
GO-2 Jarod Wesley (12)
OL-2 Matthew Waverlake (13)
(bye) (52)
GO-6 Preston Asuncion (45) 2
Mat 10
VB-3 Zack Trussell (20) 7
NO-4 James Johnstone (29) 13
Mat 8
TC-5 Austin Nome (36)
(bye) (61)
BR-1 Will Fausnight (4)
OL-1 Conner Henson (3)
(bye) (62)
OC-5 Andrew Deiter (35) 4
Mat 7
VB-4 Michael Partlor (30) 7
NO-3 Nick Gorman (19) 17
Mat 7
TW-6 Tyler Bentley (46) 2
(bye) (51)
BR-2 Peyton Hendershot (14)
TW-2 Breydon Wilgon (11)
(bye) (54)
BR-6 Brody Roberts (43)
Mat 10
TC-3 Jordan Weaver (22)
OC-4 Aidyn Brakely (27) 6
Mat 10
VB-5 Ian Davenport (38)
(bye) (59)
GO-1 Hunter Corduroy (6)
OC-1 Brandon Doksher (7)
(bye) (58)
OL-5 Mike Staben (39) 2
Mat 5
GO-4 Justin Davis (26) 7
TW-3 Logan Realm (23) 5
Mat 7
NO-6 Wyatt Brainard (42) 1
(bye) (55)
TC-2 Ben Anderson (10)
NO-2 Dean Lound (15)
(bye) (50)
TC-6 Nathan Bedle (47)
Mat 6
BR-3 Asher Breudigam (18)
OL-4 Gage Bedell (31) 11
Mat 6
GO-5 Dane Lansing (34) 2
(bye) (63)
VB-1 Jesse Borge (2)
NO-1 Stan Grace (1) 16
A
Mat 10
BR-4 Noah Gillmore (32) 4
OL-3 Darrin Simpson (17)
B
Mat 8
VB-2 Aaron Dolly (16)
OC-2 Alec Campbell (9) 10
C
Mat 6
GO-3 Kyle Dereal (24) 5
BR-5 Rory Ruchter (40)
D
Mat 6
TC-1 Chad Sierdumpfel (8)
TW-1 Mitch Leffler (5) 1
E
Mat 10
TC-4 Shareef Tanner (28) 2
OC-3 Gavin Kort (21) 2
F
Mat 10
GO-2 Jarod Wesley (12) 6
OL-2 Matthew Waverlake (13) 12
G
Mat 9
VB-3 Zack Trussell (20)
NO-4 James Johnstone (29)
H
Mat 9
BR-1 Will Fausnight (4)
OL-1 Conner Henson (3)
I
Mat 5
VB-4 Michael Partlor (30)
NO-3 Nick Gorman (19) 3
J
Mat 5
BR-2 Peyton Hendershot (14) 13
TW-2 Breydon Wilgon (11) 2
K
Mat 7
TC-3 Jordan Weaver (22) 12
OC-4 Aidyn Brakely (27) 1
L
Mat 7
GO-1 Hunter Corduroy (6) 16
OC-1 Brandon Doksher (7) 8
M
Mat 8
GO-4 Justin Davis (26) 1
TW-3 Logan Realm (23) 3
N
Mat 5
TC-2 Ben Anderson (10) 18
NO-2 Dean Lound (15) 4
O
Mat 7
BR-3 Asher Breudigam (18) 2
OL-4 Gage Bedell (31) 4
P
Mat 6
VB-1 Jesse Borge (2) 6
NO-1 Stan Grace (1) 1
Q
Mat 6
OL-3 Darrin Simpson (17) 3
OC-2 Alec Campbell (9)
R
Mat 8
TC-1 Chad Sierdumpfel (8) 5
TC-4 Shareef Tanner (28)
S
Mat 9
GO-2 Jarod Wesley (12) 3
OL-2 Matthew Waverlake (13) 3
T
Mat 5
BR-1 Will Fausnight (4) 12
OL-1 Conner Henson (3) 6
U
Mat 7
BR-2 Peyton Hendershot (14) 2
TC-3 Jordan Weaver (22) 2
V
Mat 6
GO-1 Hunter Corduroy (6) 12
OC-1 Brandon Doksher (7) 4
W
Mat 10
TC-2 Ben Anderson (10) 7
NO-2 Dean Lound (15) 5
X
Mat 9
VB-1 Jesse Borge (2) 2
OL-3 Darrin Simpson (17) 5
Y
Mat 2
TC-1 Chad Sierdumpfel (8) 2
GO-2 Jarod Wesley (12) 2
Z
Mat 4
BR-1 Will Fausnight (4) 11
OL-1 Conner Henson (3) 3
AA
Mat 10
GO-1 Hunter Corduroy (6) 7
TC-2 Ben Anderson (10) 4
AB
Mat 8
NO-2 Dean Lound (15) 3
OL-3 Darrin Simpson (17)
AC
BR-1 Will Fausnight (4)
GO-1 Hunter Corduroy (6)
AD
TC-2 Ben Anderson (10)
AE
(bye) (64)
TW-5 Tucker Wilbond (33)
OC-6 Cameron Smith (48)
(bye) (49)
(bye) (56)
VB-6 Aaron Feature (41)
TW-4 Antonio Cores (25)
(bye) (57)
(bye) (60)
NO-5 Micah Phillips (37)
OL-6 Dante Klayman (44)
(bye) (53)
(bye) (52)
GO-6 Preston Asuncion (45)
TC-5 Austin Nome (36)
(bye) (61)
(bye) (62)
OC-5 Andrew Deiter (35)
TW-6 Tyler Bentley (46)
(bye) (51)
(bye) (54)
BR-6 Brody Roberts (43)
VB-5 Ian Davenport (38)
(bye) (59)
(bye) (58)
OL-5 Mike Staben (39)
NO-6 Wyatt Brainard (42)
(bye) (55)
(bye) (50)
TC-6 Nathan Bedle (47)
GO-5 Dane Lansing (34)
(bye) (63)
TW-5 Tucker Wilbond (33) 1
P
Mat 5
OL-4 Gage Bedell (31) 13
OC-6 Cameron Smith (48)
O
Mat 5
BR-3 Asher Breudigam (18)
VB-6 Aaron Feature (41)
N
Mat 8
TW-3 Logan Realm (23) 4
TW-4 Antonio Cores (25) 4
M
Mat 7
GO-4 Justin Davis (26) 12
NO-5 Micah Phillips (37) 4
L
Mat 8
OC-4 Aidyn Brakely (27) 1
OL-6 Dante Klayman (44) 5
K
Mat 6
TW-2 Breydon Wilgon (11) 3
GO-6 Preston Asuncion (45)
J
Mat 6
NO-3 Nick Gorman (19)
TC-5 Austin Nome (36) 5
I
Mat 8
VB-4 Michael Partlor (30) 6
OC-5 Andrew Deiter (35) 2
H
Mat 7
NO-4 James Johnstone (29) 7
TW-6 Tyler Bentley (46) 3
G
Mat 9
VB-3 Zack Trussell (20) 9
BR-6 Brody Roberts (43)
F
Mat 9
OC-3 Gavin Kort (21) 14
VB-5 Ian Davenport (38) 1
E
Mat 6
TW-1 Mitch Leffler (5) 5
OL-5 Mike Staben (39)
D
Mat 9
BR-5 Rory Ruchter (40) 5
NO-6 Wyatt Brainard (42) 2
C
Mat 10
GO-3 Kyle Dereal (24) 13
TC-6 Nathan Bedle (47) 1
B
Mat 10
VB-2 Aaron Dolly (16) 9
GO-5 Dane Lansing (34) 3
A
Mat 5
BR-4 Noah Gillmore (32) 15
OL-4 Gage Bedell (31) 3
Mat 8
BR-3 Asher Breudigam (18) 8
TW-3 Logan Realm (23) 2
Mat 5
GO-4 Justin Davis (26) 6
NO-5 Micah Phillips (37) 9
Mat 10
OL-6 Dante Klayman (44) 6
NO-3 Nick Gorman (19) 6
Mat 9
VB-4 Michael Partlor (30)
NO-4 James Johnstone (29) 5
Mat 6
VB-3 Zack Trussell (20) 3
OC-3 Gavin Kort (21) 3
Mat 7
TW-1 Mitch Leffler (5) 4
BR-5 Rory Ruchter (40) 2
Mat 5
GO-3 Kyle Dereal (24) 11
VB-2 Aaron Dolly (16) 1
Mat 9
BR-4 Noah Gillmore (32) 10
BR-3 Asher Breudigam (18) 5
T
Mat 10
OL-2 Matthew Waverlake (13) 4
GO-4 Justin Davis (26)
S
Mat 8
TC-4 Shareef Tanner (28)
NO-5 Micah Phillips (37) 1
R
Mat 10
OC-2 Alec Campbell (9) 8
NO-3 Nick Gorman (19) 3
Q
Mat 5
NO-1 Stan Grace (1) 11
NO-4 James Johnstone (29) 4
X
Mat 7
VB-1 Jesse Borge (2) 9
TW-1 Mitch Leffler (5)
W
Mat 6
OC-1 Brandon Doksher (7) 10
GO-3 Kyle Dereal (24) 2
V
Mat 9
TC-3 Jordan Weaver (22) 3
BR-4 Noah Gillmore (32) 3
U
Mat 6
BR-2 Peyton Hendershot (14) 9
BR-3 Asher Breudigam (18) 7
Mat 1
TC-4 Shareef Tanner (28) 3
OC-2 Alec Campbell (9) 4
Mat 9
NO-1 Stan Grace (1) 13
VB-1 Jesse Borge (2)
Mat 5
OC-1 Brandon Doksher (7) 1
TC-3 Jordan Weaver (22) 5
Mat 3
BR-2 Peyton Hendershot (14) 3
BR-3 Asher Breudigam (18)
AB
Mat 3
NO-2 Dean Lound (15) 4
NO-1 Stan Grace (1) 4
AA
Mat 8
OL-1 Conner Henson (3) 2
OC-1 Brandon Doksher (7) 4
Z
Mat 7
GO-2 Jarod Wesley (12) 1
TC-3 Jordan Weaver (22) 3
Y
Mat 5
TC-1 Chad Sierdumpfel (8) 6
NO-2 Dean Lound (15)
NO-1 Stan Grace (1)
OC-1 Brandon Doksher (7)
TC-1 Chad Sierdumpfel (8)
AC
AD
AE

9th

  BR-3 Asher Breudigam (18)

  OL-1 Conner Henson (3)

  GO-2 Jarod Wesley (12)

  TC-3 Jordan Weaver (22)

13th

  TC-4 Shareef Tanner (28)

  OC-2 Alec Campbell (9)

  VB-1 Jesse Borge (2)

  BR-2 Peyton Hendershot (14)

17th

  OL-2 Matthew Waverlake (13)

  GO-4 Justin Davis (26)

  NO-5 Micah Phillips (37)

  NO-3 Nick Gorman (19)

  NO-4 James Johnstone (29)

  TW-1 Mitch Leffler (5)

  GO-3 Kyle Dereal (24)

  BR-4 Noah Gillmore (32)

25th

  OL-4 Gage Bedell (31)

  TW-3 Logan Realm (23)

  OL-6 Dante Klayman (44)

  VB-4 Michael Partlor (30)

  VB-3 Zack Trussell (20)

  OC-3 Gavin Kort (21)

  BR-5 Rory Ruchter (40)

  VB-2 Aaron Dolly (16)

33th

  TW-5 Tucker Wilbond (33)

  OC-6 Cameron Smith (48)

  VB-6 Aaron Feature (41)

  TW-4 Antonio Cores (25)

  OC-4 Aidyn Brakely (27)

  TW-2 Breydon Wilgon (11)

  GO-6 Preston Asuncion (45)

  TC-5 Austin Nome (36)

  OC-5 Andrew Deiter (35)

  TW-6 Tyler Bentley (46)

  BR-6 Brody Roberts (43)

  VB-5 Ian Davenport (38)

  OL-5 Mike Staben (39)

  NO-6 Wyatt Brainard (42)

  TC-6 Nathan Bedle (47)

  GO-5 Dane Lansing (34)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  (bye) (49)

  (bye) (56)

  (bye) (57)

  (bye) (60)

  (bye) (53)

  (bye) (52)

  (bye) (61)

  (bye) (62)

  (bye) (51)

  (bye) (54)

  (bye) (59)

  (bye) (58)

  (bye) (55)

  (bye) (50)

  (bye) (63)

Elimination 6

BR-3 Asher Breudigam (18) L vs.
NO-2 Dean Lound (15) 4 W Mat 3 01:12

NO-1 Stan Grace (1) 4 W vs.
OL-1 Conner Henson (3) 2 L Mat 8 01:37

OC-1 Brandon Doksher (7) 4 W vs.
GO-2 Jarod Wesley (12) 1 L Mat 7 01:57

TC-3 Jordan Weaver (22) 3 L vs.
TC-1 Chad Sierdumpfel (8) 6 W Mat 5 02:04

Elimination 5

BR-3 Asher Breudigam (18) 7 W vs.
TC-4 Shareef Tanner (28) 3 L Mat 1 03:00

OC-2 Alec Campbell (9) 4 L vs.
NO-1 Stan Grace (1) 13 W Mat 9 03:24

TC-3 Jordan Weaver (22) 5 W vs.
BR-2 Peyton Hendershot (14) 3 L Mat 3 03:50

VB-1 Jesse Borge (2) L vs.
OC-1 Brandon Doksher (7) 1 W Mat 5 04:00

Winners 3

GO-2 Jarod Wesley (12) 2 L vs.
BR-1 Will Fausnight (4) 11 W Mat 4 04:09

OL-1 Conner Henson (3) 3 L vs.
GO-1 Hunter Corduroy (6) 7 W Mat 10 04:51

OL-3 Darrin Simpson (17) 5 W vs.
TC-1 Chad Sierdumpfel (8) 2 L Mat 2 05:15

TC-2 Ben Anderson (10) 4 W vs.
NO-2 Dean Lound (15) 3 L Mat 8 06:10

Elimination 4

BR-3 Asher Breudigam (18) 5 W vs.
OL-2 Matthew Waverlake (13) 4 L Mat 10 02:05

BR-4 Noah Gillmore (32) 3 L vs.
BR-2 Peyton Hendershot (14) 9 W Mat 6 02:32

GO-3 Kyle Dereal (24) 2 L vs.
TC-3 Jordan Weaver (22) 3 W Mat 9 03:05

GO-4 Justin Davis (26) L vs.
TC-4 Shareef Tanner (28) W Mat 8 03:10

NO-3 Nick Gorman (19) 3 L vs.
NO-1 Stan Grace (1) 11 W Mat 5 03:22

NO-4 James Johnstone (29) 4 L vs.
VB-1 Jesse Borge (2) 9 W Mat 7 03:28

NO-5 Micah Phillips (37) 1 L vs.
OC-2 Alec Campbell (9) 8 W Mat 10 02:06

TW-1 Mitch Leffler (5) L vs.
OC-1 Brandon Doksher (7) 10 W Mat 6 01:53

Elimination 3

BR-5 Rory Ruchter (40) 2 L vs.
GO-3 Kyle Dereal (24) 11 W Mat 5 00:50

NO-3 Nick Gorman (19) 6 W vs.
VB-4 Michael Partlor (30) L Mat 9 01:04

NO-4 James Johnstone (29) 5 W vs.
VB-3 Zack Trussell (20) 3 L Mat 6 01:36

NO-5 Micah Phillips (37) 9 W vs.
OL-6 Dante Klayman (44) 6 L Mat 10 01:44

OC-3 Gavin Kort (21) 3 L vs.
TW-1 Mitch Leffler (5) 4 W Mat 7 02:08

OL-4 Gage Bedell (31) 3 L vs.
BR-3 Asher Breudigam (18) 8 W Mat 8 02:17

TW-3 Logan Realm (23) 2 L vs.
GO-4 Justin Davis (26) 6 W Mat 5 02:00

VB-2 Aaron Dolly (16) 1 L vs.
BR-4 Noah Gillmore (32) 10 W Mat 9 01:54

Winners 2

NO-1 Stan Grace (1) 1 L vs.
OL-3 Darrin Simpson (17) 3 W Mat 6 01:14

NO-2 Dean Lound (15) 5 W vs.
VB-1 Jesse Borge (2) 2 L Mat 9 01:47

OC-1 Brandon Doksher (7) 4 L vs.
TC-2 Ben Anderson (10) 7 W Mat 10 02:25

OC-2 Alec Campbell (9) L vs.
TC-1 Chad Sierdumpfel (8) 5 W Mat 8 02:41

OL-1 Conner Henson (3) 6 W vs.
BR-2 Peyton Hendershot (14) 2 L Mat 7 03:00

OL-2 Matthew Waverlake (13) 3 L vs.
BR-1 Will Fausnight (4) 12 W Mat 5 03:38

TC-3 Jordan Weaver (22) 2 L vs.
GO-1 Hunter Corduroy (6) 12 W Mat 6 03:05

TC-4 Shareef Tanner (28) L vs.
GO-2 Jarod Wesley (12) 3 W Mat 9 02:50

Elimination 2

BR-6 Brody Roberts (43) L vs.
OC-3 Gavin Kort (21) 14 W Mat 9 00:44

GO-5 Dane Lansing (34) 3 L vs.
BR-4 Noah Gillmore (32) 15 W Mat 5 00:52

GO-6 Preston Asuncion (45) L vs.
NO-3 Nick Gorman (19) W Mat 6 01:10

NO-5 Micah Phillips (37) 4 W vs.
OC-4 Aidyn Brakely (27) 1 L Mat 8 01:23

NO-6 Wyatt Brainard (42) 2 L vs.
GO-3 Kyle Dereal (24) 13 W Mat 10 01:41

OC-5 Andrew Deiter (35) 2 L vs.
NO-4 James Johnstone (29) 7 W Mat 7 01:52

OC-6 Cameron Smith (48) L vs.
BR-3 Asher Breudigam (18) W Mat 5 01:23

OL-5 Mike Staben (39) L vs.
BR-5 Rory Ruchter (40) 5 W Mat 9 01:39

OL-6 Dante Klayman (44) 5 W vs.
TW-2 Breydon Wilgon (11) 3 L Mat 6 01:43

TC-5 Austin Nome (36) 5 L vs.
VB-4 Michael Partlor (30) 6 W Mat 8 01:52

TC-6 Nathan Bedle (47) 1 L vs.
VB-2 Aaron Dolly (16) 9 W Mat 10 01:56

TW-4 Antonio Cores (25) 4 L vs.
GO-4 Justin Davis (26) 12 W Mat 7 02:03

TW-5 Tucker Wilbond (33) 1 L vs.
OL-4 Gage Bedell (31) 13 W Mat 5 02:08

TW-6 Tyler Bentley (46) 3 L vs.
VB-3 Zack Trussell (20) 9 W Mat 9 02:01

VB-5 Ian Davenport (38) 1 L vs.
TW-1 Mitch Leffler (5) 5 W Mat 6 01:57

VB-6 Aaron Feature (41) L vs.
TW-3 Logan Realm (23) 4 W Mat 8 01:45

Elimination 1

(bye) (50) L vs.
TC-6 Nathan Bedle (47) W 12:18

(bye) (52) L vs.
GO-6 Preston Asuncion (45) W 14:50

(bye) (54) L vs.
BR-6 Brody Roberts (43) W 10:50

(bye) (56) L vs.
VB-6 Aaron Feature (41) W 13:42

(bye) (58) L vs.
OL-5 Mike Staben (39) W 14:37

(bye) (60) L vs.
NO-5 Micah Phillips (37) W 12:04

(bye) (62) L vs.
OC-5 Andrew Deiter (35) W 13:18

(bye) (64) L vs.
TW-5 Tucker Wilbond (33) W 15:35

GO-5 Dane Lansing (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 14:18

NO-6 Wyatt Brainard (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 15:01

OC-6 Cameron Smith (48) W vs.
(bye) (49) L 13:58

OL-6 Dante Klayman (44) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 12:43

TC-5 Austin Nome (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 11:47

TW-4 Antonio Cores (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 15:14

TW-6 Tyler Bentley (46) W vs.
(bye) (51) L 11:16

VB-5 Ian Davenport (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 13:02

Winners 1

BR-5 Rory Ruchter (40) L vs.
TC-1 Chad Sierdumpfel (8) W Mat 6 01:05

NO-1 Stan Grace (1) 16 W vs.
BR-4 Noah Gillmore (32) 4 L Mat 10 01:29

NO-2 Dean Lound (15) 4 W vs.
BR-3 Asher Breudigam (18) 2 L Mat 7 01:59

NO-3 Nick Gorman (19) 3 L vs.
BR-2 Peyton Hendershot (14) 13 W Mat 5 02:32

NO-4 James Johnstone (29) L vs.
BR-1 Will Fausnight (4) W Mat 9 02:43

OC-1 Brandon Doksher (7) 8 W vs.
GO-4 Justin Davis (26) 1 L Mat 8 03:05

OC-2 Alec Campbell (9) 10 W vs.
GO-3 Kyle Dereal (24) 5 L Mat 6 03:14

OC-3 Gavin Kort (21) 2 L vs.
GO-2 Jarod Wesley (12) 6 W Mat 10 03:15

OC-4 Aidyn Brakely (27) 1 L vs.
GO-1 Hunter Corduroy (6) 16 W Mat 7 02:55

OL-1 Conner Henson (3) W vs.
VB-4 Michael Partlor (30) L Mat 5 02:54

OL-2 Matthew Waverlake (13) 12 W vs.
VB-3 Zack Trussell (20) L Mat 9 03:17

OL-3 Darrin Simpson (17) W vs.
VB-2 Aaron Dolly (16) L Mat 8 02:52

OL-4 Gage Bedell (31) 4 L vs.
VB-1 Jesse Borge (2) 6 W Mat 6 03:08

TW-1 Mitch Leffler (5) 1 L vs.
TC-4 Shareef Tanner (28) 2 W Mat 10 03:18

TW-2 Breydon Wilgon (11) 2 L vs.
TC-3 Jordan Weaver (22) 12 W Mat 7 03:32

TW-3 Logan Realm (23) 3 L vs.
TC-2 Ben Anderson (10) 18 W Mat 5 03:18

Round 1

(bye) (49) L vs.
VB-2 Aaron Dolly (16) W 26:50

(bye) (51) L vs.
BR-2 Peyton Hendershot (14) W 26:50

(bye) (53) L vs.
GO-2 Jarod Wesley (12) W 26:50

(bye) (55) L vs.
TC-2 Ben Anderson (10) W 26:50

(bye) (57) L vs.
TC-1 Chad Sierdumpfel (8) W 26:50

(bye) (59) L vs.
GO-1 Hunter Corduroy (6) W 26:50

(bye) (61) L vs.
BR-1 Will Fausnight (4) W 26:50

(bye) (63) L vs.
VB-1 Jesse Borge (2) W 26:50

BR-6 Brody Roberts (43) L vs.
TC-3 Jordan Weaver (22) W Mat 10 01:16

GO-6 Preston Asuncion (45) 2 L vs.
VB-3 Zack Trussell (20) 7 W Mat 10 01:45

NO-1 Stan Grace (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 26:50

NO-2 Dean Lound (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 26:50

NO-3 Nick Gorman (19) 17 W vs.
TW-6 Tyler Bentley (46) 2 L Mat 7 01:31

NO-4 James Johnstone (29) 13 W vs.
TC-5 Austin Nome (36) L Mat 8 01:56

NO-5 Micah Phillips (37) 2 L vs.
TC-4 Shareef Tanner (28) 3 W Mat 9 02:09

OC-1 Brandon Doksher (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 26:50

OC-2 Alec Campbell (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 26:50

OC-3 Gavin Kort (21) 10 W vs.
OL-6 Dante Klayman (44) 1 L Mat 5 02:35

OC-4 Aidyn Brakely (27) 6 W vs.
VB-5 Ian Davenport (38) L Mat 10 02:09

OC-5 Andrew Deiter (35) 4 L vs.
VB-4 Michael Partlor (30) 7 W Mat 7 01:59

OL-1 Conner Henson (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 26:50

OL-2 Matthew Waverlake (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 26:50

OL-3 Darrin Simpson (17) W vs.
OC-6 Cameron Smith (48) L Mat 9 01:50

OL-4 Gage Bedell (31) 11 W vs.
GO-5 Dane Lansing (34) 2 L Mat 6 01:58

OL-5 Mike Staben (39) 2 L vs.
GO-4 Justin Davis (26) 7 W Mat 5 01:51

TC-6 Nathan Bedle (47) L vs.
BR-3 Asher Breudigam (18) W Mat 6 02:18

TW-1 Mitch Leffler (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 26:50

TW-2 Breydon Wilgon (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 26:50

TW-3 Logan Realm (23) 5 W vs.
NO-6 Wyatt Brainard (42) 1 L Mat 7 01:39

TW-4 Antonio Cores (25) 2 L vs.
BR-5 Rory Ruchter (40) 4 W Mat 8 01:28

TW-5 Tucker Wilbond (33) 3 L vs.
BR-4 Noah Gillmore (32) 18 W Mat 9 01:35

VB-6 Aaron Feature (41) 3 L vs.
GO-3 Kyle Dereal (24) 18 W Mat 8 01:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20