7-6 Weekly 5/3/2024

Updated 4:06am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tim Leach
(bye)
Brandon Wolf 74
Krista Marino 57
Brandan DiMauro 77
Chelsea Hyland 55
Jake Griffith 77
Noah Weissman 15
Drew Walker 77
Lucas Gossett 53
Jesus Munoz 77
Mike Cummings 53
Emily Clements 65
Zach Wingfeild 77
(bye)
Joanne Marino
Phil Arnold
(bye)
Seshni Naidoo 477
Mark Waheed 734
Luis Cervantes 757
Thomas Schilling 575
Anthony Marino 577
Jonathan Smead 753
Justin Medina 56
Sammy Mora 77
Benjamin Grabmayr 77
Chris Marino 56
Rylee Scurry 77
Charlie Martin
(bye)
David Copeland
Tim Leach 54
A
Krista Marino 77
Brandan DiMauro 377
B
Jake Griffith 753
Drew Walker 377
C
Jesus Munoz 754
Zach Wingfeild 77
D
Joanne Marino 66
Phil Arnold 77
E
Seshni Naidoo 56
Luis Cervantes 573
F
Anthony Marino 747
Sammy Mora 734
G
Benjamin Grabmayr 477
Rylee Scurry 77
H
David Copeland 42
Krista Marino 77
I
Brandan DiMauro 51
Drew Walker 77
J
Zach Wingfeild 65
Phil Arnold 53
K
Anthony Marino 77
Benjamin Grabmayr 766
L
Rylee Scurry 677
Krista Marino 46
M
Drew Walker 77
Anthony Marino 705
N
Rylee Scurry 767
Drew Walker 746
O
Rylee Scurry 577
Rylee Scurry 371
Drew Walker 767
Drew Walker 77
Rylee Scurry 45
Drew Walker
(bye)
Brandon Wolf
Chelsea Hyland 56
Noah Weissman 77
Lucas Gossett 56
Mike Cummings 77
Emily Clements
(bye)
(bye)
Mark Waheed
Thomas Schilling 675
Jonathan Smead 747
Justin Medina 577
Chris Marino 765
Charlie Martin
(bye)
Brandon Wolf 77
H
David Copeland 36
Noah Weissman 77
G
Sammy Mora 54
Mike Cummings 727
F
Luis Cervantes 576
Emily Clements 764
E
Seshni Naidoo 577
Mark Waheed 77
D
Joanne Marino 65
Jonathan Smead 44
C
Jesus Munoz 77
Justin Medina 577
B
Jake Griffith 765
Charlie Martin
A
Tim Leach
Brandon Wolf 46
Noah Weissman 77
Mike Cummings 77
Seshni Naidoo 56
Mark Waheed 13
Jesus Munoz 77
Justin Medina 577
Tim Leach 724
Noah Weissman 77
J
Zach Wingfeild 54
Mike Cummings 735
I
Brandan DiMauro 577
Jesus Munoz 66
L
Benjamin Grabmayr 77
Justin Medina 54
K
Phil Arnold 77
Noah Weissman 671
Brandan DiMauro 767
Benjamin Grabmayr 77
Phil Arnold 33
Brandan DiMauro 574
N
Anthony Marino 767
Benjamin Grabmayr 77
M
Krista Marino 54
Anthony Marino 577
Benjamin Grabmayr 743
Anthony Marino 65
O
Drew Walker 77
Drew Walker

1st

  Drew Walker

2nd

  Rylee Scurry

3rd

  Anthony Marino

4th

  Benjamin Grabmayr

5th

  Brandan DiMauro

  Krista Marino

7th

  Noah Weissman

  Phil Arnold

9th

  Zach Wingfeild

  Mike Cummings

  Jesus Munoz

  Justin Medina

13th

  Brandon Wolf

  Seshni Naidoo

  Mark Waheed

  Tim Leach

17th

  David Copeland

  Sammy Mora

  Luis Cervantes

  Emily Clements

  Joanne Marino

  Jonathan Smead

  Jake Griffith

  Charlie Martin

25th

  Chelsea Hyland

  Lucas Gossett

  Thomas Schilling

  Chris Marino

Final - Match 2

Drew Walker 77 W vs.
Rylee Scurry 45 L 08:48

Final

Rylee Scurry 371 L vs.
Drew Walker 767 W 20:43

Elimination Final

Anthony Marino 65 L vs.
Drew Walker 77 W 13:22

Elimination Semi-final

Anthony Marino 577 W vs.
Benjamin Grabmayr 743 L 15:05

Winners Final

Drew Walker 746 L vs.
Rylee Scurry 577 W 19:42

Elimination 6

Benjamin Grabmayr 77 W vs.
Krista Marino 54 L 06:56

Brandan DiMauro 574 L vs.
Anthony Marino 767 W 11:48

Elimination 5

Benjamin Grabmayr 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 33 L 09:46

Noah Weissman 671 L vs.
Brandan DiMauro 767 W 20:53

Winners Semi-finals

Anthony Marino 705 L vs.
Rylee Scurry 767 W 14:47

Krista Marino 46 L vs.
Drew Walker 77 W 16:12

Elimination 4

Jesus Munoz 66 L vs.
Benjamin Grabmayr 77 W 07:49

Justin Medina 54 L vs.
Phil Arnold 77 W 16:24

Mike Cummings 735 L vs.
Brandan DiMauro 577 W 11:51

Noah Weissman 77 W vs.
Zach Wingfeild 54 L 07:31

Elimination 3

Brandon Wolf 46 L vs.
Noah Weissman 77 W 09:06

Justin Medina 577 W vs.
Tim Leach 724 L 13:25

Mark Waheed 13 L vs.
Jesus Munoz 77 W 12:37

Mike Cummings 77 W vs.
Seshni Naidoo 56 L 09:07

Winners 2

Benjamin Grabmayr 766 L vs.
Rylee Scurry 677 W 26:36

Drew Walker 77 W vs.
Zach Wingfeild 65 L 10:26

Krista Marino 77 W vs.
Brandan DiMauro 51 L 07:01

Phil Arnold 53 L vs.
Anthony Marino 77 W 13:34

Elimination 2

Brandon Wolf 77 W vs.
David Copeland 36 L 07:56

Charlie Martin L vs.
Tim Leach W 00:10

Emily Clements 764 L vs.
Seshni Naidoo 577 W 14:15

Jonathan Smead 44 L vs.
Jesus Munoz 77 W 20:40

Justin Medina 577 W vs.
Jake Griffith 765 L 14:25

Mark Waheed 77 W vs.
Joanne Marino 65 L 10:19

Mike Cummings 727 W vs.
Luis Cervantes 576 L 13:42

Noah Weissman 77 W vs.
Sammy Mora 54 L 10:51

Elimination 1

Chelsea Hyland 56 L vs.
Noah Weissman 77 W 07:28

Justin Medina 577 W vs.
Chris Marino 765 L 17:42

Lucas Gossett 56 L vs.
Mike Cummings 77 W 08:08

Thomas Schilling 675 L vs.
Jonathan Smead 747 W 20:11

Winners 1

Brandan DiMauro 377 W vs.
Jake Griffith 753 L 15:14

Drew Walker 377 W vs.
Jesus Munoz 754 L 19:19

Luis Cervantes 573 L vs.
Anthony Marino 747 W 17:41

Phil Arnold 77 W vs.
Seshni Naidoo 56 L 11:12

Rylee Scurry 77 W vs.
David Copeland 42 L 07:40

Sammy Mora 734 L vs.
Benjamin Grabmayr 477 W 20:16

Tim Leach 54 L vs.
Krista Marino 77 W 08:56

Zach Wingfeild 77 W vs.
Joanne Marino 66 L 16:27

Round 1

Anthony Marino 577 W vs.
Jonathan Smead 753 L 16:13

Benjamin Grabmayr 77 W vs.
Chris Marino 56 L 10:05

Brandan DiMauro 77 W vs.
Chelsea Hyland 55 L 09:16

Brandon Wolf 74 L vs.
Krista Marino 57 W 16:40

Drew Walker 77 W vs.
Lucas Gossett 53 L 09:20

Emily Clements 65 L vs.
Zach Wingfeild 77 W 15:06

Jake Griffith 77 W vs.
Noah Weissman 15 L 09:55

Jesus Munoz 77 W vs.
Mike Cummings 53 L 06:54

Justin Medina 56 L vs.
Sammy Mora 77 W 14:07

Luis Cervantes 757 W vs.
Thomas Schilling 575 L 11:00

Rylee Scurry 77 W vs.
Charlie Martin L 00:10

Seshni Naidoo 477 W vs.
Mark Waheed 734 L 19:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20