3/17/18 Dartz Alpha ASSPC #6 Mens Bracket

Updated 7:37pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Anthony Graham // Josh Jardine
9
Jeremy Williams // Joey B
Weston Oleszczuk // Will Blanchard
5
Cody Marks // Scott Miller
Chris Rickleffs // Elvis Losasso
10
Brett Benoit // Steven Michalis
Chris Olds // Vahe Torian
2
John Zurick // Vince Milano
Bryan Hess // Marty Webster
6
Justin Dennison // Keith Reiley
Glen Gage // Patrick Moss
4
Bryan Jensen // Kevin Jinkenson
Greg Mitchell // Kyle Kuhlman
7
Brian Gain // Dustin Hagemeier
Mike Semmens // Ryan Balentyne
8
Mikey Semmens // Tom Burke
Jeremy Williams // Joey B
A
6
Cody Marks // Scott Miller
Brett Benoit // Steven Michalis
B
8
John Zurick // Vince Milano
Bryan Hess // Marty Webster
C
7
Bryan Jensen // Kevin Jinkenson
Brian Gain // Dustin Hagemeier
D
5
Mike Semmens // Ryan Balentyne
Jeremy Williams // Joey B
E
7
Brett Benoit // Steven Michalis
Bryan Jensen // Kevin Jinkenson
F
10
Brian Gain // Dustin Hagemeier
Brett Benoit // Steven Michalis
G
2
Brian Gain // Dustin Hagemeier
Brian Gain // Dustin Hagemeier
2
Cody Marks // Scott Miller
Cody Marks // Scott Miller
3
Brian Gain // Dustin Hagemeier
Cody Marks // Scott Miller
Anthony Graham // Josh Jardine
10
Weston Oleszczuk // Will Blanchard
Chris Rickleffs // Elvis Losasso
7
Chris Olds // Vahe Torian
Justin Dennison // Keith Reiley
9
Glen Gage // Patrick Moss
Greg Mitchell // Kyle Kuhlman
2
Mikey Semmens // Tom Burke
Anthony Graham // Josh Jardine
D
6
Mike Semmens // Ryan Balentyne
Chris Rickleffs // Elvis Losasso
C
8
Bryan Hess // Marty Webster
Glen Gage // Patrick Moss
B
10
John Zurick // Vince Milano
Greg Mitchell // Kyle Kuhlman
A
2
Cody Marks // Scott Miller
Anthony Graham // Josh Jardine
8
Bryan Hess // Marty Webster
Glen Gage // Patrick Moss
2
Cody Marks // Scott Miller
Bryan Hess // Marty Webster
E
2
Jeremy Williams // Joey B
Cody Marks // Scott Miller
F
2
Bryan Jensen // Kevin Jinkenson
Bryan Hess // Marty Webster
3
Cody Marks // Scott Miller
Cody Marks // Scott Miller
G
3
Brett Benoit // Steven Michalis
Cody Marks // Scott Miller

1st

  Cody Marks // Scott Miller

2nd

  Brian Gain // Dustin Hagemeier

3rd

  Brett Benoit // Steven Michalis

4th

  Bryan Hess // Marty Webster

5th

  Jeremy Williams // Joey B

  Bryan Jensen // Kevin Jinkenson

7th

  Anthony Graham // Josh Jardine

  Glen Gage // Patrick Moss

9th

  Mike Semmens // Ryan Balentyne

  Chris Rickleffs // Elvis Losasso

  John Zurick // Vince Milano

  Greg Mitchell // Kyle Kuhlman

13th

  Weston Oleszczuk // Will Blanchard

  Chris Olds // Vahe Torian

  Justin Dennison // Keith Reiley

  Mikey Semmens // Tom Burke

Final - Match 2

Cody Marks // Scott Miller W vs.
Brian Gain // Dustin Hagemeier L 3 12:25

Final

Brian Gain // Dustin Hagemeier L vs.
Cody Marks // Scott Miller W 2 16:00

Elimination Final

Cody Marks // Scott Miller W vs.
Brett Benoit // Steven Michalis L 3 19:02

Elimination Semi-final

Bryan Hess // Marty Webster L vs.
Cody Marks // Scott Miller W 3 27:27

Winners Final

Brett Benoit // Steven Michalis L vs.
Brian Gain // Dustin Hagemeier W 2 27:57

Elimination 4

Bryan Hess // Marty Webster W vs.
Jeremy Williams // Joey B L 2 16:45

Cody Marks // Scott Miller W vs.
Bryan Jensen // Kevin Jinkenson L 2 17:12

Elimination 3

Anthony Graham // Josh Jardine L vs.
Bryan Hess // Marty Webster W 8 46:50

Glen Gage // Patrick Moss L vs.
Cody Marks // Scott Miller W 2 18:06

Winners Semi-finals

Bryan Jensen // Kevin Jinkenson L vs.
Brian Gain // Dustin Hagemeier W 10 34:47

Jeremy Williams // Joey B L vs.
Brett Benoit // Steven Michalis W 7 26:12

Elimination 2

Anthony Graham // Josh Jardine W vs.
Mike Semmens // Ryan Balentyne L 6 44:05

Chris Rickleffs // Elvis Losasso L vs.
Bryan Hess // Marty Webster W 8 29:57

Glen Gage // Patrick Moss W vs.
John Zurick // Vince Milano L 10 29:16

Greg Mitchell // Kyle Kuhlman L vs.
Cody Marks // Scott Miller W 2 26:15

Elimination 1

Anthony Graham // Josh Jardine W vs.
Weston Oleszczuk // Will Blanchard L 10 33:37

Chris Rickleffs // Elvis Losasso W vs.
Chris Olds // Vahe Torian L 7 19:33

Greg Mitchell // Kyle Kuhlman W vs.
Mikey Semmens // Tom Burke L 2 28:30

Justin Dennison // Keith Reiley L vs.
Glen Gage // Patrick Moss W 9 32:23

Winners 1

Brett Benoit // Steven Michalis W vs.
John Zurick // Vince Milano L 8 21:58

Brian Gain // Dustin Hagemeier W vs.
Mike Semmens // Ryan Balentyne L 5 34:08

Bryan Hess // Marty Webster L vs.
Bryan Jensen // Kevin Jinkenson W 7 29:08

Jeremy Williams // Joey B W vs.
Cody Marks // Scott Miller L 6 34:02

Round 1

Anthony Graham // Josh Jardine L vs.
Jeremy Williams // Joey B W 9 32:14

Bryan Hess // Marty Webster W vs.
Justin Dennison // Keith Reiley L 6 23:27

Chris Olds // Vahe Torian L vs.
John Zurick // Vince Milano W 2 23:26

Chris Rickleffs // Elvis Losasso L vs.
Brett Benoit // Steven Michalis W 10 28:14

Glen Gage // Patrick Moss L vs.
Bryan Jensen // Kevin Jinkenson W 4 34:04

Greg Mitchell // Kyle Kuhlman L vs.
Brian Gain // Dustin Hagemeier W 7 20:02

Mike Semmens // Ryan Balentyne W vs.
Mikey Semmens // Tom Burke L 8 26:21

Weston Oleszczuk // Will Blanchard L vs.
Cody Marks // Scott Miller W 5 16:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20