Shine Runner At Smitshow

Updated 9:09am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Trent E//Ben R
(bye)
Jim P//Damon
Board 5
Beth M//Mike S
Hunter//Jake
Board 3
Joe G//Jimmy
Alexis//Bob B
Board 3
Levi//Kevin
Al//Becky W
Board 2
Nikoda//Q
Miah//Christian
Board 4
Grant F//Kelly
Jerpy//Bobbi M
Board 1
Troy S//Anton
(bye)
Denny//Troy E
Trent E//Ben R
A
Board 6
Beth M//Mike S
Hunter//Jake
B
Board 6
Levi//Kevin
Nikoda//Q
C
Board 5
Miah//Christian
Troy S//Anton
D
Board 1
Denny//Troy E
Trent E//Ben R
E
Board 5
Levi//Kevin
Nikoda//Q
F
Board 1
Denny//Troy E
Levi//Kevin
G
Board 1
Denny//Troy E
Denny//Troy E
Board 1
Hunter//Jake
Denny//Troy E
(bye)
Jim P//Damon
Joe G//Jimmy
Board 2
Alexis//Bob B
Al//Becky W
Board 2
Grant F//Kelly
Jerpy//Bobbi M
(bye)
Jim P//Damon
D
Board 2
Troy S//Anton
Alexis//Bob B
C
Board 6
Miah//Christian
Grant F//Kelly
B
Board 3
Hunter//Jake
Jerpy//Bobbi M
A
Board 4
Beth M//Mike S
Troy S//Anton
Board 3
Miah//Christian
Hunter//Jake
Board 1
Beth M//Mike S
Troy S//Anton
E
Board 3
Trent E//Ben R
Hunter//Jake
F
Board 6
Nikoda//Q
Troy S//Anton
Board 1
Hunter//Jake
Hunter//Jake
G
Board 1
Levi//Kevin
Hunter//Jake

1st

  Denny//Troy E

2nd

  Hunter//Jake

3rd

  Levi//Kevin

4th

  Troy S//Anton

5th

  Trent E//Ben R

  Nikoda//Q

7th

  Miah//Christian

  Beth M//Mike S

9th

  Jim P//Damon

  Alexis//Bob B

  Grant F//Kelly

  Jerpy//Bobbi M

13th

  Joe G//Jimmy

  Al//Becky W

Final

Denny//Troy E W vs.
Hunter//Jake L Board 1 11:26

Elimination Final

Hunter//Jake W vs.
Levi//Kevin L Board 1 23:17

Elimination Semi-final

Troy S//Anton L vs.
Hunter//Jake W Board 1 13:28

Winners Final

Levi//Kevin L vs.
Denny//Troy E W Board 1 08:40

Elimination 4

Hunter//Jake W vs.
Nikoda//Q L Board 6 16:26

Troy S//Anton W vs.
Trent E//Ben R L Board 3 13:52

Elimination 3

Hunter//Jake W vs.
Beth M//Mike S L Board 1 16:24

Troy S//Anton W vs.
Miah//Christian L Board 3 16:53

Winners Semi-finals

Nikoda//Q L vs.
Denny//Troy E W Board 1 08:49

Trent E//Ben R L vs.
Levi//Kevin W Board 5 11:16

Elimination 2

Alexis//Bob B L vs.
Miah//Christian W Board 6 18:03

Grant F//Kelly L vs.
Hunter//Jake W Board 3 11:51

Jerpy//Bobbi M L vs.
Beth M//Mike S W Board 4 13:51

Jim P//Damon L vs.
Troy S//Anton W Board 2 14:33

Elimination 1

Al//Becky W L vs.
Grant F//Kelly W Board 2 10:43

Joe G//Jimmy L vs.
Alexis//Bob B W Board 2 13:47

Winners 1

Hunter//Jake L vs.
Levi//Kevin W Board 6 12:32

Nikoda//Q W vs.
Miah//Christian L Board 5 15:50

Trent E//Ben R W vs.
Beth M//Mike S L Board 6 14:12

Troy S//Anton L vs.
Denny//Troy E W Board 1 20:17

Round 1

Al//Becky W L vs.
Nikoda//Q W Board 2 19:09

Alexis//Bob B L vs.
Levi//Kevin W Board 3 20:55

Hunter//Jake W vs.
Joe G//Jimmy L Board 3 14:51

Jerpy//Bobbi M L vs.
Troy S//Anton W Board 1 17:25

Jim P//Damon L vs.
Beth M//Mike S W Board 5 13:35

Miah//Christian W vs.
Grant F//Kelly L Board 4 10:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20