Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 11:21pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lengwenus, Fabian
(bye)
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Uta
Christmann, Gundel
Shufflebahn 5
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Skeide, Pauline
Shufflebahn 4
Kögler, Oliver
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Noelle
Fluck, Julienne
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 3
Opitz, Julia
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 7
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 6
Heun, Ulrich
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Sandra
Hastrich, Nele
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Marco
Kögler, Hannah
Shufflebahn 1
Christmann, Uwe
Skeide, Michael
Shufflebahn 6
Zimmermann, Helena
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 8
Cegiela, Jessica
Skeide, Viktoria
Shufflebahn 7
Lenert, Petra
(bye)
Drucks, Elisabeth
Lengwenus, Fabian
A
Shufflebahn 6
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Stadtmüller, Stefan
B
Shufflebahn 8
Kögler, Oliver
Fluck, Noelle
C
Shufflebahn 6
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Hubert
D
Shufflebahn 3
Bastian, Martin
Heun, Ulrich
E
Shufflebahn 5
Paar, Gerry
Lengwenus, Marco
F
Shufflebahn 8
Kögler, Hannah
Skeide, Michael
G
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Franka
Lenert, Petra
H
Shufflebahn 1
Drucks, Elisabeth
Veyhelmann, Joachim
I
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Noelle
J
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Paar, Gerry
K
Shufflebahn 6
Kögler, Hannah
Skeide, Michael
L
Shufflebahn 3
Lenert, Petra
Stadtmüller, Stefan
M
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Hubert
Kögler, Hannah
N
Shufflebahn 4
Lenert, Petra
Stadtmüller, Stefan
O
Shufflebahn 6
Lenert, Petra
Lenert, Petra
Shufflebahn 1
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 1
Lenert, Petra
Lenert, Petra
(bye)
Fluck, Uta
Christmann, Gundel
Shufflebahn 4
Skeide, Pauline
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Julienne
Opitz, Julia
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 1
Bastian, Sandra
Hastrich, Nele
Shufflebahn 5
Christmann, Uwe
Zimmermann, Helena
Shufflebahn 7
Cegiela, Jessica
Skeide, Viktoria
(bye)
Fluck, Uta
H
Shufflebahn 5
Drucks, Elisabeth
Christmann, Gundel
G
Shufflebahn 7
Lengwenus, Franka
Blättel, Sascha
F
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Marco
Sammel Dr., Bernd
E
Shufflebahn 4
Heun, Ulrich
Bastian, Sandra
D
Shufflebahn 5
Bastian, Martin
Hastrich, Nele
C
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Cegiela, Jessica
B
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Oliver
Skeide, Viktoria
A
Shufflebahn 8
Lengwenus, Fabian
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 8
Lengwenus, Franka
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 1
Heun, Ulrich
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 6
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Fabian
Lengwenus, Franka
J
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Noelle
Lengwenus, Marco
I
Shufflebahn 8
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Touretzoglou, Klimis
L
Shufflebahn 7
Skeide, Michael
Lengwenus, Fabian
K
Shufflebahn 3
Paar, Gerry
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Marco
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 1
Paar, Gerry
Lengwenus, Franka
N
Shufflebahn 3
Kögler, Hannah
Paar, Gerry
M
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Lengwenus, Franka
O
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Stadtmüller, Stefan

1st

  Lenert, Petra

2nd

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

3rd

  Lengwenus, Franka

4th

  Fluck, Hubert

5th

  Kögler, Hannah

  Paar, Gerry

7th

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

9th

  Fluck, Noelle

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

  Skeide, Michael

  Lengwenus, Fabian

13th

  Fluck, Uta

  Heun, Ulrich

  Bastian, Martin

  Kögler, Oliver

17th

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Christmann, Gundel

  Blättel, Sascha

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Bastian, Sandra

  Hastrich, Nele

  Cegiela, Jessica

  Skeide, Viktoria

25th

  Skeide, Pauline

  Fluck, Julienne

  Opitz, Julia

  Fluck, Fabienne

  Christmann, Uwe

  Zimmermann, Helena

Final - Match 2

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 1 10:15

Final

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 13:01

Elimination Final

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 11:33

Elimination Semi-final

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 1 12:20

Winners Final

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 6 15:28

Elimination 6

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shufflebahn 3 09:28

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 10:01

Elimination 5

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 5 10:39

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 08:40

Winners Semi-finals

Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 4 14:11

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 7 13:45

Elimination 4

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 3 11:51

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 6 09:47

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 8 12:31

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 7 10:36

Elimination 3

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 6 09:40

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 8 12:13

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 5 18:01

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 1 11:06

Winners 2

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 11:03

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Kögler, Hannah W Shufflebahn 6 10:46

Skeide, Michael L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 3 15:47

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 12:16

Elimination 2

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Bastian, Martin W Shufflebahn 5 12:56

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 3 10:39

Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 14:52

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 7 12:27

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 5 13:25

Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 4 09:44

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 4 21:18

Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 8 13:49

Elimination 1

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 3 12:00

Christmann, Gundel W vs.
Skeide, Pauline L Shufflebahn 4 14:54

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 1 10:57

Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 5 13:25

Opitz, Julia L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 2 15:48

Zimmermann, Helena L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 7 15:28

Winners 1

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 3 12:19

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 6 10:15

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 5 11:45

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 1 18:21

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 6 15:27

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Kögler, Hannah W Shufflebahn 8 12:43

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 2 13:01

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 8 12:03

Round 1

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 7 14:25

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 8 12:59

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 5 14:27

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 6 13:03

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 3 18:29

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 4 13:05

Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 2 12:35

Kögler, Hannah W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 1 13:54

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Cegiela, Jessica L Shufflebahn 8 14:26

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 2 10:11

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Zimmermann, Helena L Shufflebahn 6 13:14

Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 4 17:36

Skeide, Viktoria L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 7 17:23

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 1 12:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20