3/10 BSS UPPER

Updated 7:38pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

JANO // T-BEAR
(bye)
DR. JONES // KAT
BOARD 3
DIESEL // GEORGE
JUSTIN E // SHOWTIME
BUCK // DRIVER
BIG DOG // ZEE
BOARD 4
ICEMAN // MIO
JEN F // STEF
BOARD 1
BERTO // STEVE P
ANDY O // JORDAN
BOARD 2
MOJO // PORKCHOP
BULLET // LARS
BOARD 3
BIG JOE // LONNY
(bye)
JOHNNY DARTS // MAGIC MAN
JANO // T-BEAR
A
BOARD 1
DR. JONES // KAT
JUSTIN E // SHOWTIME
B
BOARD 4
BIG DOG // ZEE
BERTO // STEVE P
C
BOARD 3
ANDY O // JORDAN
BULLET // LARS
D
BOARD 4
JOHNNY DARTS // MAGIC MAN
DR. JONES // KAT
E
BOARD 1
BIG DOG // ZEE
BERTO // STEVE P
F
BOARD 3
BULLET // LARS
BIG DOG // ZEE
G
BOARD 3
BERTO // STEVE P
BIG DOG // ZEE
BOARD 2
BULLET // LARS
BIG DOG // ZEE
(bye)
DIESEL // GEORGE
BUCK // DRIVER
BOARD 2
ICEMAN // MIO
JEN F // STEF
MOJO // PORKCHOP
BIG JOE // LONNY
(bye)
DIESEL // GEORGE
D
BOARD 1
JOHNNY DARTS // MAGIC MAN
ICEMAN // MIO
C
BOARD 4
ANDY O // JORDAN
MOJO // PORKCHOP
B
BOARD 3
JUSTIN E // SHOWTIME
BIG JOE // LONNY
A
BOARD 2
JANO // T-BEAR
JOHNNY DARTS // MAGIC MAN
BOARD 2
ICEMAN // MIO
JUSTIN E // SHOWTIME
BOARD 4
BIG JOE // LONNY
ICEMAN // MIO
E
BOARD 3
DR. JONES // KAT
BIG JOE // LONNY
F
BOARD 1
BULLET // LARS
DR. JONES // KAT
BOARD 1
BULLET // LARS
BULLET // LARS
G
BOARD 2
BERTO // STEVE P
BULLET // LARS

1st

  BIG DOG // ZEE

2nd

  BULLET // LARS

3rd

  BERTO // STEVE P

4th

  DR. JONES // KAT

5th

  ICEMAN // MIO

  BIG JOE // LONNY

7th

  JOHNNY DARTS // MAGIC MAN

  JUSTIN E // SHOWTIME

9th

  DIESEL // GEORGE

  ANDY O // JORDAN

  MOJO // PORKCHOP

  JANO // T-BEAR

13th

  BUCK // DRIVER

  JEN F // STEF

Final

BIG DOG // ZEE W vs.
BULLET // LARS L BOARD 2 22:22

Elimination Final

BULLET // LARS W vs.
BERTO // STEVE P L BOARD 2 22:36

Elimination Semi-final

DR. JONES // KAT L vs.
BULLET // LARS W BOARD 1 36:01

Winners Final

BIG DOG // ZEE W vs.
BERTO // STEVE P L BOARD 3 14:05

Elimination 4

BIG JOE // LONNY L vs.
BULLET // LARS W BOARD 1 17:29

ICEMAN // MIO L vs.
DR. JONES // KAT W BOARD 3 23:48

Elimination 3

JOHNNY DARTS // MAGIC MAN L vs.
ICEMAN // MIO W BOARD 2 15:37

JUSTIN E // SHOWTIME L vs.
BIG JOE // LONNY W BOARD 4 19:16

Winners Semi-finals

BERTO // STEVE P W vs.
BULLET // LARS L BOARD 3 29:50

DR. JONES // KAT L vs.
BIG DOG // ZEE W BOARD 1 23:49

Elimination 2

BIG JOE // LONNY W vs.
JANO // T-BEAR L BOARD 2 23:43

DIESEL // GEORGE L vs.
JOHNNY DARTS // MAGIC MAN W BOARD 1 21:56

ICEMAN // MIO W vs.
ANDY O // JORDAN L BOARD 4 15:46

MOJO // PORKCHOP L vs.
JUSTIN E // SHOWTIME W BOARD 3 22:49

Elimination 1

BUCK // DRIVER L vs.
ICEMAN // MIO W BOARD 2 27:51

JEN F // STEF L vs.
MOJO // PORKCHOP W 22:29

Winners 1

BERTO // STEVE P W vs.
ANDY O // JORDAN L BOARD 3 14:51

BULLET // LARS W vs.
JOHNNY DARTS // MAGIC MAN L BOARD 4 21:26

JANO // T-BEAR L vs.
DR. JONES // KAT W BOARD 1 23:20

JUSTIN E // SHOWTIME L vs.
BIG DOG // ZEE W BOARD 4 14:27

Round 1

ANDY O // JORDAN W vs.
MOJO // PORKCHOP L BOARD 2 30:35

BIG DOG // ZEE W vs.
ICEMAN // MIO L BOARD 4 21:12

BULLET // LARS W vs.
BIG JOE // LONNY L BOARD 3 18:22

DR. JONES // KAT W vs.
DIESEL // GEORGE L BOARD 3 20:00

JEN F // STEF L vs.
BERTO // STEVE P W BOARD 1 14:38

JUSTIN E // SHOWTIME W vs.
BUCK // DRIVER L 29:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20