ACO Singles Dec South Florida Cornhole

Updated 6:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dayton Webber (1)
(bye) (32)
Matt Hight (17)
5 Kenworth
Chris Pitts (16)
Chad McCumber (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Davis Streker (8)
Chad Fisher (5)
(bye) (28)
Clayton Wiseman (21)
Justin Reul (12)
Tex Cristman (13)
3 Rock Your Locker
Fred Rodgers (20)
(bye) (29)
Scott Schultz (4)
Steve Sileo (3)
(bye) (30)
Devyn Steele (19)
6 Kenworth
Andy Mooney (14)
Kingsley Fox (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Rosie Streker (6)
Samantha Finley (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Chris Torres (10)
Ron Lewis (15)
Nick LaRosa (18)
(bye) (31)
Mark Sheets (2)
Dayton Webber (1)
A
5 Kenworth
Matt Hight (17)
Chad McCumber (9)
B
2 Rock Your Locker
Davis Streker (8)
Chad Fisher (5)
C
Justin Reul (12)
Tex Cristman (13)
D
3 Rock Your Locker
Scott Schultz (4)
Steve Sileo (3)
E
6 Kenworth
Andy Mooney (14)
Kingsley Fox (11)
F
2 Rock Your Locker
Rosie Streker (6)
Samantha Finley (7)
G
4 Kenworth
Chris Torres (10)
Ron Lewis (15)
H
Mark Sheets (2)
Matt Hight (17)
I
3 Rock Your Locker
Davis Streker (8)
Chad Fisher (5)
J
6 Kenworth
Tex Cristman (13)
Steve Sileo (3)
K
5 Kenworth
Rosie Streker (6)
Chris Torres (10)
L
2 Rock Your Locker
Mark Sheets (2)
Davis Streker (8)
M
3 Rock Your Locker
Tex Cristman (13)
Steve Sileo (3)
N
3 Rock Your Locker
Mark Sheets (2)
Davis Streker (8)
O
2 Rock Your Locker
Steve Sileo (3)
Davis Streker (8)
6 Kenworth
Steve Sileo (3)
Davis Streker (8)
(bye) (32)
Chris Pitts (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Clayton Wiseman (21)
Fred Rodgers (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Devyn Steele (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Nick LaRosa (18)
(bye) (31)
Chris Pitts (16)
H
Ron Lewis (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Samantha Finley (7)
Clayton Wiseman (21)
F
4 Kenworth
Kingsley Fox (11)
Fred Rodgers (20)
E
Andy Mooney (14)
Devyn Steele (19)
D
6 Kenworth
Scott Schultz (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Justin Reul (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Chad McCumber (9)
Nick LaRosa (18)
A
Dayton Webber (1)
Chris Pitts (16)
2 Rock Your Locker
Samantha Finley (7)
Clayton Wiseman (21)
4 Kenworth
Andy Mooney (14)
Scott Schultz (4)
5 Kenworth
Justin Reul (12)
Chad McCumber (9)
Nick LaRosa (18)
Samantha Finley (7)
J
6 Kenworth
Chad Fisher (5)
Andy Mooney (14)
I
4 Kenworth
Matt Hight (17)
Justin Reul (12)
L
5 Kenworth
Chris Torres (10)
Nick LaRosa (18)
K
2 Rock Your Locker
Rosie Streker (6)
Chad Fisher (5)
2 Rock Your Locker
Matt Hight (17)
Justin Reul (12)
6 Kenworth
Rosie Streker (6)
Chad Fisher (5)
N
5 Kenworth
Mark Sheets (2)
Rosie Streker (6)
M
4 Kenworth
Tex Cristman (13)
Chad Fisher (5)
3 Rock Your Locker
Rosie Streker (6)
Rosie Streker (6)
O
4 Kenworth
Steve Sileo (3)
Steve Sileo (3)

1st

  Davis Streker (8)

2nd

  Steve Sileo (3)

3rd

  Rosie Streker (6)

4th

  Chad Fisher (5)

5th

  Mark Sheets (2)

  Tex Cristman (13)

7th

  Matt Hight (17)

  Justin Reul (12)

9th

  Samantha Finley (7)

  Andy Mooney (14)

  Chris Torres (10)

  Nick LaRosa (18)

13th

  Chris Pitts (16)

  Clayton Wiseman (21)

  Scott Schultz (4)

  Chad McCumber (9)

17th

  Ron Lewis (15)

  (bye) (25)

  Kingsley Fox (11)

  Fred Rodgers (20)

  Devyn Steele (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Dayton Webber (1)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Davis Streker (8) W vs.
Steve Sileo (3) L 6 Kenworth 00:04

Elimination Final

Rosie Streker (6) L vs.
Steve Sileo (3) W 4 Kenworth 18:02:09

Elimination Semi-final

Chad Fisher (5) L vs.
Rosie Streker (6) W 3 Rock Your Locker 00:04

Winners Final

Davis Streker (8) W vs.
Steve Sileo (3) L 2 Rock Your Locker 27:59

Elimination 6

Chad Fisher (5) W vs.
Mark Sheets (2) L 5 Kenworth 21:03

Rosie Streker (6) W vs.
Tex Cristman (13) L 4 Kenworth 16:03

Elimination 5

Chad Fisher (5) W vs.
Matt Hight (17) L 2 Rock Your Locker 10:28

Justin Reul (12) L vs.
Rosie Streker (6) W 6 Kenworth 12:41

Winners Semi-finals

Davis Streker (8) W vs.
Tex Cristman (13) L 3 Rock Your Locker 21:20

Steve Sileo (3) W vs.
Mark Sheets (2) L 3 Rock Your Locker 25:45

Elimination 4

Andy Mooney (14) L vs.
Matt Hight (17) W 4 Kenworth 19:38

Justin Reul (12) W vs.
Chris Torres (10) L 5 Kenworth 10:26

Nick LaRosa (18) L vs.
Rosie Streker (6) W 2 Rock Your Locker 19:22

Samantha Finley (7) L vs.
Chad Fisher (5) W 6 Kenworth 14:56

Elimination 3

Chad McCumber (9) L vs.
Nick LaRosa (18) W 10:49

Chris Pitts (16) L vs.
Samantha Finley (7) W 2 Rock Your Locker 14:33

Clayton Wiseman (21) L vs.
Andy Mooney (14) W 4 Kenworth 29:22

Scott Schultz (4) L vs.
Justin Reul (12) W 5 Kenworth 18:28

Winners 2

Chad Fisher (5) L vs.
Tex Cristman (13) W 6 Kenworth 15:31

Chris Torres (10) L vs.
Mark Sheets (2) W 2 Rock Your Locker 13:46

Matt Hight (17) L vs.
Davis Streker (8) W 3 Rock Your Locker 17:54

Steve Sileo (3) W vs.
Rosie Streker (6) L 5 Kenworth 20:30

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Chad McCumber (9) W 13:05

(bye) (25) L vs.
Samantha Finley (7) W 13:01

(bye) (27) L vs.
Justin Reul (12) W 13:56

Chris Pitts (16) W vs.
Ron Lewis (15) L 16:51

Clayton Wiseman (21) W vs.
Kingsley Fox (11) L 4 Kenworth 22:53

Devyn Steele (19) L vs.
Scott Schultz (4) W 6 Kenworth 14:39

Fred Rodgers (20) L vs.
Andy Mooney (14) W 16:39

Nick LaRosa (18) W vs.
Dayton Webber (1) L 18:51

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 38:23

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 38:23

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 38:23

(bye) (28) L vs.
Clayton Wiseman (21) W 56:40

(bye) (30) L vs.
Devyn Steele (19) W 57:07

(bye) (32) L vs.
Chris Pitts (16) W 55:01

Fred Rodgers (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 58:01

Nick LaRosa (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 54:33

Winners 1

Chad Fisher (5) W vs.
Justin Reul (12) L 17:14

Chad McCumber (9) L vs.
Davis Streker (8) W 2 Rock Your Locker 13:00

Dayton Webber (1) L vs.
Matt Hight (17) W 5 Kenworth 23:51

Kingsley Fox (11) L vs.
Rosie Streker (6) W 2 Rock Your Locker 17:32

Ron Lewis (15) L vs.
Mark Sheets (2) W 13:16

Samantha Finley (7) L vs.
Chris Torres (10) W 4 Kenworth 34:29

Steve Sileo (3) W vs.
Andy Mooney (14) L 6 Kenworth 19:53

Tex Cristman (13) W vs.
Scott Schultz (4) L 3 Rock Your Locker 26:48

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Chris Torres (10) W 38:23

(bye) (25) L vs.
Davis Streker (8) W 38:23

(bye) (27) L vs.
Rosie Streker (6) W 38:23

(bye) (29) L vs.
Scott Schultz (4) W 38:23

(bye) (31) L vs.
Mark Sheets (2) W 38:23

Chad Fisher (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 38:23

Chad McCumber (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 38:23

Clayton Wiseman (21) L vs.
Justin Reul (12) W 18:11

Dayton Webber (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 38:23

Devyn Steele (19) L vs.
Andy Mooney (14) W 6 Kenworth 18:42

Kingsley Fox (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 38:23

Matt Hight (17) W vs.
Chris Pitts (16) L 5 Kenworth 16:30

Ron Lewis (15) W vs.
Nick LaRosa (18) L 16:07

Samantha Finley (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 38:23

Steve Sileo (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 38:23

Tex Cristman (13) W vs.
Fred Rodgers (20) L 3 Rock Your Locker 19:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20