Aug 2017 Meade Tractor SCC 12pm Qualifier

Updated 8:24am

Winners 2

Sac Slingers vs.
Just The Tip Court 5 22:25:40

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Slim Jim
(bye)
One Time
Court 7
Shake N Bake
West Georgia Boys
(bye)
(bye)
J&R
"Jimmy"
(bye)
(bye)
Wrecking Crew
One Donkey And A Jack
(bye)
(bye)
Miller Time
Bloomingdale Baggers
(bye)
Team Heisey
Court 8
Candy Korn
Lucky Shots
(bye)
(bye)
Fuzion Boys
Danny Owned The Load
(bye)
(bye)
Loaderman And The Lady
America
Court 3
Bushhh
(bye)
TN Boys
Team No Good
(bye)
CNY
Court 6
Dumb And Dumber
Southern Illinois Boys
(bye)
(bye)
Widener Nation
Bristol Campers
(bye)
(bye)
Sac Slingers
Just The Tip
(bye)
(bye)
Jim Beam
Veach & Jason
(bye)
(bye)
Dysfunctional Duo
Save A Tree Eat A Beaver
(bye)
(bye)
RoyalCox
Rainbow Warrior
(bye)
(bye)
Double D
Fat Heads
Court 2
Team Goodtimes
(bye)
Keep Safe
Slim Jim
A
Court 6
One Time
West Georgia Boys
B
Court 4
J&R
"Jimmy"
C
Court 5
Wrecking Crew
One Donkey And A Jack
D
Court 4
Miller Time
Bloomingdale Baggers
E
Court 8
Candy Korn
Lucky Shots
F
Court 3
Fuzion Boys
Danny Owned The Load
G
Court 1
Loaderman And The Lady
Bushhh
H
Court 2
TN Boys
Team No Good
I
Court 3
CNY
Southern Illinois Boys
J
Court 1
Widener Nation
Bristol Campers
K
Court 4
Sac Slingers
Just The Tip
L
Court 5
Jim Beam
Veach & Jason
M
Court 8
Dysfunctional Duo
Save A Tree Eat A Beaver
N
Court 5
RoyalCox
Rainbow Warrior
O
Court 7
Double D
Team Goodtimes
P
Court 2
Keep Safe
One Time
Q
Court 7
J&R
Wrecking Crew
R
Court 1
One Donkey And A Jack
Candy Korn
S
Court 1
Fuzion Boys
Loaderman And The Lady
T
Court 7
TN Boys
CNY
U
Court 2
Widener Nation
Sac Slingers
V
Court 5
Just The Tip
Veach & Jason
W
Court 6
RoyalCox
Double D
X
Court 8
Team Goodtimes
J&R
Y
Court 2
One Donkey And A Jack
Candy Korn
Z
Court 5
TN Boys
CNY
AA
Court 4
Just The Tip
RoyalCox
AB
Court 6
Team Goodtimes
J&R
AC
Court 3
TN Boys
CNY
AD
Court 5
Team Goodtimes
TN Boys
AE
Court 2
Team Goodtimes
TN Boys
Court 1
CNY
TN Boys
(bye)
Shake N Bake
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Team Heisey
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
America
(bye)
(bye)
Dumb And Dumber
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Fat Heads
(bye)
Shake N Bake
P
Court 2
Keep Safe
(bye)
O
Rainbow Warrior
(bye)
N
Save A Tree Eat A Beaver
(bye)
M
Dysfunctional Duo
Team Heisey
L
Court 7
Jim Beam
(bye)
K
Bristol Campers
(bye)
J
Southern Illinois Boys
America
I
Court 3
Team No Good
Dumb And Dumber
H
Court 5
Bushhh
(bye)
G
Danny Owned The Load
(bye)
F
Lucky Shots
(bye)
E
Bloomingdale Baggers
(bye)
D
Miller Time
(bye)
C
"Jimmy"
(bye)
B
West Georgia Boys
Fat Heads
A
Court 6
Slim Jim
Keep Safe
Court 8
Rainbow Warrior
Save A Tree Eat A Beaver
Court 5
Dysfunctional Duo
Team Heisey
Court 1
Bristol Campers
Southern Illinois Boys
Court 4
Team No Good
Dumb And Dumber
Court 4
Danny Owned The Load
Lucky Shots
Court 2
Bloomingdale Baggers
Miller Time
Court 4
"Jimmy"
West Georgia Boys
Court 3
Fat Heads
Keep Safe
T
Court 8
Loaderman And The Lady
Save A Tree Eat A Beaver
S
Court 7
Fuzion Boys
Team Heisey
R
Court 1
Wrecking Crew
Team No Good
Q
Court 1
One Time
Dumb And Dumber
X
Court 2
Double D
Bloomingdale Baggers
W
Court 5
Veach & Jason
Miller Time
V
Court 6
Sac Slingers
West Georgia Boys
U
Court 3
Widener Nation
Keep Safe
Court 4
Save A Tree Eat A Beaver
Wrecking Crew
Court 3
One Time
Double D
Court 1
Veach & Jason
Miller Time
Court 8
Widener Nation
Keep Safe
AB
Court 1
RoyalCox
One Time
AA
Court 2
Just The Tip
Double D
Z
Court 6
Candy Korn
Widener Nation
Y
Court 7
One Donkey And A Jack
RoyalCox
Court 8
Just The Tip
Double D
Court 3
One Donkey And A Jack
RoyalCox
AC
Court 7
J&R
Double D
AD
Court 4
CNY
J&R
Court 4
CNY
CNY
AE
Court 4
Team Goodtimes
CNY

1st

  TN Boys

2nd

  CNY

3rd

  Team Goodtimes

4th

  J&R

5th

  RoyalCox

  Double D

7th

  Just The Tip

  One Donkey And A Jack

9th

  Keep Safe

  One Time

  Candy Korn

  Widener Nation

13th

  Save A Tree Eat A Beaver

  Wrecking Crew

  Veach & Jason

  Miller Time

17th

  Loaderman And The Lady

  Fuzion Boys

  Team Heisey

  Team No Good

  Dumb And Dumber

  Bloomingdale Baggers

  Sac Slingers

  West Georgia Boys

25th

  Rainbow Warrior

  Dysfunctional Duo

  Bristol Campers

  Southern Illinois Boys

  Danny Owned The Load

  Lucky Shots

  "Jimmy"

  Fat Heads

33th

  Shake N Bake

  Jim Beam

  America

  Bushhh

  Slim Jim

Final

TN Boys W vs.
CNY L Court 1 26:42

Elimination Final

CNY W vs.
Team Goodtimes L Court 4 23:31

Elimination Semi-final

J&R L vs.
CNY W Court 4 17:22

Winners Final

TN Boys W vs.
Team Goodtimes L Court 2 15:38

Elimination 8

Double D L vs.
CNY W Court 4 10:15

RoyalCox L vs.
J&R W Court 7 18:29

Elimination 7

Double D W vs.
One Donkey And A Jack L Court 3 15:46

RoyalCox W vs.
Just The Tip L Court 8 15:14

Winners Semi-finals

CNY L vs.
Team Goodtimes W Court 5 12:53

J&R L vs.
TN Boys W Court 3 13:51

Elimination 6

Double D W vs.
Candy Korn L Court 6 15:29

Keep Safe L vs.
RoyalCox W Court 1 06:41

One Time L vs.
Just The Tip W Court 2 13:39

Widener Nation L vs.
One Donkey And A Jack W Court 7 19:38

Elimination 5

Double D W vs.
Veach & Jason L Court 1 16:26

Keep Safe W vs.
Save A Tree Eat A Beaver L Court 4 14:36

Miller Time L vs.
Widener Nation W Court 8 14:18

Wrecking Crew L vs.
One Time W Court 3 17:38

Winners 3

Candy Korn L vs.
TN Boys W Court 5 08:16

CNY W vs.
Just The Tip L Court 4 10:56

J&R W vs.
One Donkey And A Jack L Court 2 17:19

RoyalCox L vs.
Team Goodtimes W Court 6 13:42

Elimination 4

Bloomingdale Baggers L vs.
Veach & Jason W Court 5 15:15

Dumb And Dumber L vs.
Double D W Court 2 14:50

Keep Safe W vs.
Loaderman And The Lady L Court 8 16:46

Miller Time W vs.
Sac Slingers L Court 6 13:58

Save A Tree Eat A Beaver W vs.
Fuzion Boys L Court 7 19:39

Team Heisey L vs.
Wrecking Crew W Court 1 11:14

Team No Good L vs.
One Time W Court 1 12:26

West Georgia Boys L vs.
Widener Nation W Court 3 15:19

Elimination 3

Dumb And Dumber W vs.
Danny Owned The Load L Court 4 09:31

Keep Safe W vs.
Rainbow Warrior L Court 8 18:47

Lucky Shots L vs.
Bloomingdale Baggers W Court 2 07:34

Miller Time W vs.
"Jimmy" L Court 4 01:37

Save A Tree Eat A Beaver W vs.
Dysfunctional Duo L Court 5 10:40

Southern Illinois Boys L vs.
Team No Good W Court 4 20:46

Team Heisey W vs.
Bristol Campers L Court 1 11:13

West Georgia Boys W vs.
Fat Heads L Court 3 20:40

Winners 2

Candy Korn W vs.
Fuzion Boys L Court 1 09:45

CNY W vs.
Widener Nation L Court 2 09:00

Double D L vs.
Team Goodtimes W Court 8 12:46

Loaderman And The Lady L vs.
TN Boys W Court 7 08:29

One Time L vs.
J&R W Court 7 12:17

Veach & Jason L vs.
RoyalCox W Court 6 14:39

Wrecking Crew L vs.
One Donkey And A Jack W Court 1 10:08

Elimination 2

America L vs.
Team No Good W Court 3 14:02

Dumb And Dumber W vs.
Bushhh L Court 5 13:05

Fat Heads W vs.
Slim Jim L Court 6 12:22

Shake N Bake L vs.
Keep Safe W Court 2 14:36

Team Heisey W vs.
Jim Beam L Court 7 09:04

Winners 1

"Jimmy" L vs.
Wrecking Crew W Court 5 05:00

Bloomingdale Baggers L vs.
Candy Korn W Court 8 12:32

Bristol Campers L vs.
Sac Slingers W Court 4 08:42

Bushhh L vs.
TN Boys W Court 2 09:39

Danny Owned The Load L vs.
Loaderman And The Lady W Court 1 16:43

Just The Tip W vs.
Jim Beam L Court 5 11:26

Lucky Shots L vs.
Fuzion Boys W Court 3 11:44

One Donkey And A Jack W vs.
Miller Time L Court 4 14:28

Rainbow Warrior L vs.
Double D W Court 7 11:17

Save A Tree Eat A Beaver L vs.
RoyalCox W Court 5 07:10

Slim Jim L vs.
One Time W Court 6 09:49

Southern Illinois Boys L vs.
Widener Nation W Court 1 13:30

Team Goodtimes W vs.
Keep Safe L Court 2 05:53

Team No Good L vs.
CNY W Court 3 17:13

Veach & Jason W vs.
Dysfunctional Duo L Court 8 09:27

West Georgia Boys L vs.
J&R W Court 4 18:50

Round 1

America L vs.
Bushhh W Court 3 09:21

CNY W vs.
Dumb And Dumber L Court 6 17:21

Fat Heads L vs.
Team Goodtimes W Court 2 09:29

One Time W vs.
Shake N Bake L Court 7 14:19

Team Heisey L vs.
Candy Korn W Court 8 11:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20