Riverboat doubles

Updated 6:46pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jenna // Karen
(bye)
Chad // Special Ed
Table 1
Alex K // John Mac
Dave // Hooker
(bye)
(bye)
Amy // Benny
Dj // Eric Naus
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff B // John Lazur
Alexandria // Victoria
(bye)
(bye)
Tarang // Trista
Jenna // Karen
A
Table 2
Chad // Special Ed
Dave // Hooker
B
Table 2
Amy // Benny
Dj // Eric Naus
C
Table 3
Jeff B // John Lazur
Alexandria // Victoria
D
Table 1
Tarang // Trista
Chad // Special Ed
E
Table 2
Dave // Hooker
Jeff B // John Lazur
F
Table 1
Tarang // Trista
Dave // Hooker
G
Table 3
Jeff B // John Lazur
Jeff B // John Lazur
Table 2
Dave // Hooker
Dave // Hooker
Table 1
Jeff B // John Lazur
Dave // Hooker
(bye)
Alex K // John Mac
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Alex K // John Mac
D
Table 3
Alexandria // Victoria
(bye)
C
Dj // Eric Naus
(bye)
B
Amy // Benny
(bye)
A
Jenna // Karen
Alex K // John Mac
Table 2
Dj // Eric Naus
Amy // Benny
Table 1
Jenna // Karen
Dj // Eric Naus
E
Table 3
Chad // Special Ed
Amy // Benny
F
Table 1
Tarang // Trista
Chad // Special Ed
Table 3
Amy // Benny
Amy // Benny
G
Table 1
Dave // Hooker
Dave // Hooker

1st

  Dave // Hooker

2nd

  Jeff B // John Lazur

3rd

  Amy // Benny

4th

  Chad // Special Ed

5th

  Dj // Eric Naus

  Tarang // Trista

7th

  Alex K // John Mac

  Jenna // Karen

9th

  Alexandria // Victoria

Final - Match 2

Dave // Hooker W vs.
Jeff B // John Lazur L Table 1 00:04

Final

Jeff B // John Lazur L vs.
Dave // Hooker W Table 2 00:17

Elimination Final

Amy // Benny L vs.
Dave // Hooker W Table 1 23:09

Elimination Semi-final

Chad // Special Ed L vs.
Amy // Benny W Table 3 21:10

Winners Final

Dave // Hooker L vs.
Jeff B // John Lazur W Table 3 12:06

Elimination 4

Amy // Benny W vs.
Tarang // Trista L Table 1 17:51

Dj // Eric Naus L vs.
Chad // Special Ed W Table 3 17:41

Elimination 3

Alex K // John Mac L vs.
Dj // Eric Naus W Table 2 18:03

Amy // Benny W vs.
Jenna // Karen L Table 1 17:07

Winners Semi-finals

Chad // Special Ed L vs.
Dave // Hooker W Table 2 24:03

Jeff B // John Lazur W vs.
Tarang // Trista L Table 1 23:32

Elimination 2

Alex K // John Mac W vs.
Alexandria // Victoria L Table 3 24:40

Winners 1

Alexandria // Victoria L vs.
Tarang // Trista W Table 1 36:14

Dave // Hooker W vs.
Amy // Benny L Table 2 28:10

Dj // Eric Naus L vs.
Jeff B // John Lazur W Table 3 31:36

Jenna // Karen L vs.
Chad // Special Ed W Table 2 32:13

Round 1

Chad // Special Ed W vs.
Alex K // John Mac L Table 1 18:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20