Final
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (8) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Cody Dealey (11) L 1 15:43
Elimination Final
Skyler Seibert & Denny Elliott (5) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Cody Dealey (11) W 1 12:09
Elimination Semi-final
Skyler Seibert & Denny Elliott (5) W vs.
Randy Seibert & John Berkley (7) L 2 14:56
Winners Final
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (8) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Cody Dealey (11) L 2 09:08
Elimination 4
Chris Outlaw & Danny Powers (12) L vs.
Randy Seibert & John Berkley (7) W 1 24:25
Skyler Seibert & Denny Elliott (5) W vs.
Carl Pohl (13) L 2 19:06
Elimination 3
Chris Outlaw & Danny Powers (12) W vs.
Blake Minton & Randy Wall (10) L 1 18:56
Zach Schadler & Tyler Bogan (2) L vs.
Skyler Seibert & Denny Elliott (5) W 2 17:40
Winners Semi-finals
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (8) W vs.
Carl Pohl (13) L 2 08:37
Troy Catlin & Cody Dealey (11) W vs.
Randy Seibert & John Berkley (7) L 1 17:25
Elimination 2
Blake Minton & Randy Wall (10) W vs.
Josh Asperger & Chris Wanke (1) L 2 16:43
Brad Wright & Skylar James (6) L vs.
Chris Outlaw & Danny Powers (12) W 3 13:18
Mike Hausenour & Steve Duncan (9) L vs.
Zach Schadler & Tyler Bogan (2) W 1 17:39
Skyler Seibert & Denny Elliott (5) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Alan Groves (3) L 2 14:43
Elimination 1
(bye) (14) L vs.
Brad Wright & Skylar James (6) W 01:51
(bye) (16) L vs.
Mike Hausenour & Steve Duncan (9) W 44:12
Blake Minton & Randy Wall (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 50:12
Skyler Seibert & Denny Elliott (5) W vs.
Mike Stinson & Tim Herr (4) L 1 11:14
Winners 1
Chris Outlaw & Danny Powers (12) L vs.
Carl Pohl (13) W 3 20:09
Josh Asperger & Chris Wanke (1) L vs.
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (8) W 3 09:52
Marcus Chalcraft & Alan Groves (3) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Cody Dealey (11) W 2 13:29
Randy Seibert & John Berkley (7) W vs.
Zach Schadler & Tyler Bogan (2) L 1 14:29
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
Zach Schadler & Tyler Bogan (2) W 36:09
Carl Pohl (13) W vs.
Mike Stinson & Tim Herr (4) L 2 13:18
Josh Asperger & Chris Wanke (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 36:09
Marcus Chalcraft & Alan Groves (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 36:09
Mike Hausenour & Steve Duncan (9) L vs.
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (8) W 1 07:48
Randy Seibert & John Berkley (7) W vs.
Blake Minton & Randy Wall (10) L 3 13:31
Skyler Seibert & Denny Elliott (5) L vs.
Chris Outlaw & Danny Powers (12) W 1 13:54
Troy Catlin & Cody Dealey (11) W vs.
Brad Wright & Skylar James (6) L 2 12:03