Round 10
Chris Chinn W vs.
Mark Williams L Stars 13:22
Round 9
Chris Chinn W vs.
William Scott Jordan L Medieval Madness 17:58
Simon Stocker L vs.
Mark Williams W Ghost Busters 20:57
Round 8
Brian Headley L vs.
Simon Stocker W White Water 18:37
Chris Chinn W vs.
Mark Williams L Eight Ball Deluxe 10:35
William Scott Jordan W vs.
Todd Larsen L Stars 12:34
Round 7
Chris Chinn W vs.
William Scott Jordan L Nitro Ground Shaker 12:50
Mark Williams W vs.
Katie Eichenberger L BMX 17:44
Mitchell D Anderson L vs.
Brian Headley W Creature Lagoon 16:55
Simon Stocker W vs.
Jodine Hatfield L Playboy 14:50
Todd Larsen W vs.
David Rauschenberg L Attack From Mars 14:35
Round 6
Chris Chinn W vs.
Brian Headley L Batman 66 15:43
David Rauschenberg W vs.
Kevin Lessig L Ghost Busters 21:46
Isaac Harney L vs.
Katie Eichenberger W Medieval Madness 20:43
Jodine Hatfield L vs.
William Scott Jordan W Attack From Mars 15:56
Mark Williams W vs.
Todd Larsen L Surf Champ 15:14
Mitchell D Anderson W vs.
Cathy Cartoon L White Water 15:05
Simon Stocker W vs.
Aaron McAbee L Bad Cats 22:15
Round 5
Aaron McAbee W vs.
John Lim L World Cup Soccer 12:15
Cathy Cartoon L vs.
Brian Headley W BMX 16:23
Chris Chinn W vs.
Mark Williams L Creature Lagoon 13:57
Isaac Harney L vs.
William Scott Jordan W The Addams Family 15:41
Jodine Hatfield W vs.
Jason Hatch L Medieval Madness 24:44
Katie Eichenberger W vs.
Jason Trojan L Batman 66 15:34
Kevin Lessig W vs.
Rodney Olsen L Eight Ball Deluxe 18:13
Mitchell D Anderson W vs.
Kate Cioffi L Bad Cats 12:45
Todd Larsen W vs.
Simon Stocker L Theatre Of Magic 19:39
Round 4
Aaron McAbee L vs.
Cathy Cartoon W Medieval Madness 13:23
Brian Headley W vs.
Kate Cioffi L Eight Ball Deluxe 17:14
Deb Raftus L vs.
David Rauschenberg W Playboy 12:41
Jason Hatch W vs.
Brad Hayden L Stars 27:13
Jason Trojan L vs.
Todd Larsen W White Water 20:49
John Lim L vs.
Isaac Harney W Ghost Busters 10:58
Katie Eichenberger L vs.
Jodine Hatfield W The Addams Family 15:59
Mark Williams W vs.
William Scott Jordan L Batman 66 21:00
Mitchell D Anderson W vs.
Claire Sutcliffe L Fathom 14:58
Rodney Olsen W vs.
Brad Davidson L Who Dunnit 29:02
Simon Stocker L vs.
Chris Chinn W Attack From Mars 19:19
Steven Ackley L vs.
Kevin Lessig W World Cup Soccer 21:24
Round 3
Brad Davidson L vs.
Aaron McAbee W Fathom 13:52
Brian Headley L vs.
Mark Williams W Nitro Ground Shaker 17:44
Cathy Cartoon W vs.
Claire Sutcliffe L Bad Cats 11:13
Chris Chinn W vs.
Isaac Harney L Playboy 23:44
Jason Hatch L vs.
Todd Larsen W BMX 31:05
Jason Trojan W vs.
Mitchell D Anderson L Who Dunnit 24:00
Jodine Hatfield W vs.
David Rauschenberg L Surf Champ 11:04
John Lim W vs.
Gordon Ornelas L Medieval Madness 16:11
Rodney Olsen L vs.
Kate Cioffi W Attack From Mars 13:28
Shannon Bett L vs.
Kevin Lessig W Stars 15:40
Simon Stocker W vs.
Katie Eichenberger L Eight Ball Deluxe 19:05
Simone M L vs.
Deb Raftus W Creature Lagoon 19:41
Steven Ackley W vs.
Leslie Norman L Batman 66 19:22
William Scott Jordan W vs.
Brad Hayden L Theatre Of Magic 22:03
Round 2
Aaron McAbee L vs.
William Scott Jordan W Creature Lagoon 09:56
Brad Davidson W vs.
Gordon Ornelas L White Water 14:17
Brad Hayden L vs.
Katie Eichenberger W World Cup Soccer 18:02
Brian Headley W vs.
Claire Sutcliffe L Medieval Madness 17:33
Cathy Cartoon W vs.
Simone M L Ghost Busters 17:02
Isaac Harney W vs.
David Rauschenberg L Eight Ball Deluxe 10:33
Jason Hatch L vs.
Chris Chinn W Fathom 16:18
John Lim W vs.
Steven Ackley L The Addams Family 18:48
Kate Cioffi W vs.
Deb Raftus L Batman 66 14:10
Kevin Lessig L vs.
Mitchell D Anderson W Nitro Ground Shaker 21:31
Leslie Norman L vs.
Todd Larsen W Playboy 21:23
Mark Williams W vs.
Jodine Hatfield L Indiana Jones 19:24
Shannon Bett L vs.
Jason Trojan W Theatre Of Magic 13:10
Round 1
Aaron McAbee W vs.
Deb Raftus L Nitro Ground Shaker 10:48
Cathy Cartoon L vs.
Jodine Hatfield W Who Dunnit 29:54
Chris Chinn W vs.
Mitchell D Anderson L Surf Champ 12:39
Gordon Ornelas L vs.
Claire Sutcliffe W Batman 66 16:11
Jason Trojan L vs.
Brad Hayden W The Addams Family 09:23
John Lim L vs.
Brian Headley W Playboy 16:59
Kate Cioffi L vs.
Jason Hatch W Theatre Of Magic 13:41
Katie Eichenberger W vs.
Kevin Lessig L Attack From Mars 24:05
Leslie Norman L vs.
David Rauschenberg W World Cup Soccer 14:41
Mark Williams W vs.
Steven Ackley L Fathom 09:38
Shannon Bett L vs.
William Scott Jordan W Eight Ball Deluxe 12:51
Simon Stocker W vs.
Brad Davidson L Creature Lagoon 16:52
Simone M L vs.
Isaac Harney W White Water 12:04
Todd Larsen L vs.
Rodney Olsen W Bad Cats 14:37