TCL-Season XI Sig Series 1 Competitive T2

Updated 9:28pm

None.

None.

Brian Skotak
(bye)
Dustin Way
Cassie Kramer
Aaron Pollard
(bye)
(bye)
John Towery
Ryan Kramer
(bye)
(bye)
Allen Hooten
Jennifer Thompson
(bye)
(bye)
Aaron Gallero
Clay Johnson
(bye)
(bye)
John Garnica St
Amy Valdez
(bye)
(bye)
Eddie Adams
Seth Roberts
(bye)
(bye)
Chase Seahorn
Nick Fucile
(bye)
(bye)
Jade Jackson
Dario Lopez
(bye)
Russell Hammons
4
Mickey Carr
Robert Castillo
(bye)
(bye)
Tyler Weaver
Charley Holman
(bye)
(bye)
Kate Dickerson
David Collins
(bye)
(bye)
Miquel Meza
Troy Slover
(bye)
(bye)
William Welch
Ben Glendenning
(bye)
(bye)
John Garnica Jr
Ruben Adame
(bye)
(bye)
John Lobdell
Carmen Surprenant
21
Tristyn Hooten
(bye)
Michael Gomez
Brian Skotak
Cassie Kramer
Aaron Pollard
21
John Towery
Ryan Kramer
21
Allen Hooten
Jennifer Thompson
4
Aaron Gallero
Clay Johnson
John Garnica St
Amy Valdez
7
Eddie Adams
Seth Roberts
Chase Seahorn
Nick Fucile
15
Jade Jackson
Dario Lopez
21
Mickey Carr
Robert Castillo
Tyler Weaver
Charley Holman
Kate Dickerson
David Collins
Miquel Meza
Troy Slover
William Welch
Ben Glendenning
John Garnica Jr
Ruben Adame
4
John Lobdell
Tristyn Hooten
4
Michael Gomez
Cassie Kramer
Aaron Pollard
Ryan Kramer
15
Aaron Gallero
John Garnica St
21
Eddie Adams
Seth Roberts
4
Nick Fucile
Mickey Carr
Robert Castillo
Charley Holman
7
Miquel Meza
Troy Slover
4
John Garnica Jr
John Lobdell
Michael Gomez
Aaron Pollard
4
Aaron Gallero
Eddie Adams
7
Seth Roberts
Mickey Carr
21
Miquel Meza
Troy Slover
15
Michael Gomez
Aaron Gallero
15
Eddie Adams
Mickey Carr
7
Troy Slover
Eddie Adams
4
Mickey Carr
Mickey Carr

Final

Eddie Adams L vs.
Mickey Carr W 4 00:03

Semi-finals

Aaron Gallero L vs.
Eddie Adams W 15 18:57

Mickey Carr W vs.
Troy Slover L 7 21:53

Quarter-finals

Aaron Pollard L vs.
Aaron Gallero W 4 18:04

Eddie Adams W vs.
Seth Roberts L 7 18:03

Mickey Carr W vs.
Miquel Meza L 21 21:43

Troy Slover W vs.
Michael Gomez L 15 12:53

Round 3

Cassie Kramer L vs.
Aaron Pollard W 23:36

Charley Holman L vs.
Miquel Meza W 7 23:29

John Garnica St L vs.
Eddie Adams W 21 20:55

John Lobdell L vs.
Michael Gomez W 12:45

Mickey Carr W vs.
Robert Castillo L 18:09

Ryan Kramer L vs.
Aaron Gallero W 15 14:38

Seth Roberts W vs.
Nick Fucile L 4 13:34

Troy Slover W vs.
John Garnica Jr L 4 10:18

Round 2

Aaron Pollard W vs.
John Towery L 21 20:14

Amy Valdez L vs.
Eddie Adams W 7 18:41

Ben Glendenning L vs.
John Garnica Jr W 14:47

Brian Skotak L vs.
Cassie Kramer W 16:22

Charley Holman W vs.
Kate Dickerson L 14:53

Clay Johnson L vs.
John Garnica St W 28:30

Dario Lopez L vs.
Mickey Carr W 21 14:50

David Collins L vs.
Miquel Meza W 18:22

Jennifer Thompson L vs.
Aaron Gallero W 4 13:14

Nick Fucile W vs.
Jade Jackson L 15 17:38

Robert Castillo W vs.
Tyler Weaver L 18:12

Ruben Adame L vs.
John Lobdell W 4 12:25

Ryan Kramer W vs.
Allen Hooten L 21 13:04

Seth Roberts W vs.
Chase Seahorn L 18:02

Tristyn Hooten L vs.
Michael Gomez W 4 13:27

Troy Slover W vs.
William Welch L 13:33

Round 1

Carmen Surprenant L vs.
Tristyn Hooten W 21 17:48

Dustin Way L vs.
Cassie Kramer W 10:28

Russell Hammons L vs.
Mickey Carr W 4 24:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20