Final
Darrin Hill W vs.
PJ Johnson L 00:05
Elimination Final
Carla Lindsay L vs.
PJ Johnson W 13:08
Elimination Semi-final
Tonya Green L vs.
Carla Lindsay W 27:04
Winners Final
Darrin Hill W vs.
PJ Johnson L 24:05
Elimination 8
Carla Lindsay W vs.
Derrick Drisdel L 12:18
Tonya Green W vs.
Cedric Mickens L 17:48
Elimination 7
Carla Lindsay W vs.
Kool Reed L 15:33
Tonya Green W vs.
Kevin Miller L 00:05
Winners Semi-finals
Darrin Hill W vs.
Cedric Mickens L 10:23
Derrick Drisdel L vs.
PJ Johnson W 03:09
Elimination 6
Kool Reed W vs.
Doc Ansaar L 10:55
Lee Taylor L vs.
Carla Lindsay W 13:11
Scooney Nelson L vs.
Kevin Miller W 00:05
Tonya Green W vs.
Donna Colford L 20:48
Elimination 5
Melissa Sanfield L vs.
Lee Taylor W 12:01
Ms. Toi McKee L vs.
Kool Reed W 00:04
Tony Caddell L vs.
Scooney Nelson W 00:05
Tray Davis L vs.
Tonya Green W 14:26
Winners 3
Carla Lindsay L vs.
Cedric Mickens W 14:17
Derrick Drisdel W vs.
Kevin Miller L 00:12
Doc Ansaar L vs.
Darrin Hill W 07:24
PJ Johnson W vs.
Donna Colford L 09:57
Elimination 4
Andre Williams L vs.
Tonya Green W 16:25
Heimy Boykin L vs.
Tony Caddell W 00:04
J.R. Nelson L vs.
Lee Taylor W 11:58
Moe Townsey L vs.
Kool Reed W 00:04
Ms. Toi McKee W vs.
Renee Conley L 00:06
Poppy Ferguson L vs.
Tray Davis W 16:28
Scooney Nelson W vs.
Doris Hines L 00:08
William Robinson L vs.
Melissa Sanfield W 07:41
Elimination 3
Heimy Boykin W vs.
Joe Fitts L 00:10
J.R. Nelson W vs.
Johnny Gibson L 00:07
Kevin Brooks L vs.
Andre Williams W 17:59
Lynne Gregoire L vs.
Scooney Nelson W 00:18
Moe Townsey W vs.
Darryl Smith L 00:07
Ms. Toi McKee W vs.
Asia Reed L 00:08
Todd Walker L vs.
Poppy Ferguson W 00:04
William Robinson W vs.
Emmitt Pouncil L 00:04
Winners 2
Cedric Mickens W vs.
Tray Davis L 15:06
Darrin Hill W vs.
Tony Caddell L 00:06
Doc Ansaar W vs.
Doris Hines L 00:04
Donna Colford W vs.
Melissa Sanfield L 19:46
Kool Reed L vs.
Derrick Drisdel W 07:24
Lee Taylor L vs.
PJ Johnson W 11:16
Renee Conley L vs.
Kevin Miller W 00:03
Tonya Green L vs.
Carla Lindsay W 22:01
Elimination 2
Darryl Smith W vs.
William Gray L 00:07
Doll Thomas L vs.
Johnny Gibson W 00:05
Donna Miller L vs.
Scooney Nelson W 00:12
Heimy Boykin W vs.
Alex Wilson L 00:17
Tesra Jackson L vs.
William Robinson W 00:04
Tina Jones L vs.
Ms. Toi McKee W 00:04
Todd Walker W vs.
Carla Spencer L 00:21
Winners 1
Andre Williams L vs.
Lee Taylor W 04:07
Carla Lindsay W vs.
J.R. Nelson L 12:36
Darrin Hill W vs.
Asia Reed L 00:04
Emmitt Pouncil L vs.
Cedric Mickens W 00:12
Joe Fitts L vs.
Renee Conley W 00:06
Johnny Gibson L vs.
Tonya Green W 27:39
Kevin Brooks L vs.
PJ Johnson W 13:23
Kevin Miller W vs.
Alex Wilson L 00:03
Lynne Gregoire L vs.
Derrick Drisdel W 00:04
Melissa Sanfield W vs.
Carla Spencer L 00:05
Moe Townsey L vs.
Doris Hines W 00:05
Poppy Ferguson L vs.
Donna Colford W 11:08
Scooney Nelson L vs.
Kool Reed W 00:03
Tony Caddell W vs.
Ms. Toi McKee L 00:09
William Gray L vs.
Doc Ansaar W 00:04
William Robinson L vs.
Tray Davis W 10:19
Round 1
Darryl Smith L vs.
Melissa Sanfield W 00:03
Doll Thomas L vs.
Kevin Miller W 00:03
Lee Taylor W vs.
Tina Jones L 00:06
Tesra Jackson L vs.
Kool Reed W 00:03
Todd Walker L vs.
Doc Ansaar W 00:03
Tonya Green W vs.
Heimy Boykin L 00:04
William Robinson W vs.
Donna Miller L 00:03