Final - Match 2
Third Fast Eddie (12) W vs.
Garron H Ralph M (7) L Board 3 00:06
Final
Garron H Ralph M (7) L vs.
Third Fast Eddie (12) W Board 4 21:18
Elimination Final
Blake T Staut G (14) L vs.
Third Fast Eddie (12) W Board 3 09:53
Elimination Semi-final
Blake T Staut G (14) W vs.
Chris T Paul G (8) L Board 6 12:46
Winners Final
Third Fast Eddie (12) L vs.
Garron H Ralph M (7) W Board 7 12:02
Elimination 6
Bobby B AJ Ryan (17) L vs.
Blake T Staut G (14) W Board 7 07:00
Chicken Eugene R (5) L vs.
Chris T Paul G (8) W Board 3 11:05
Elimination 5
Bobby B AJ Ryan (17) W vs.
Adrian Sierra (1) L Board 6 16:12
Chicken Eugene R (5) W vs.
Paul M Noah H (11) L Board 1 15:03
Winners Semi-finals
Blake T Staut G (14) L vs.
Garron H Ralph M (7) W Board 1 09:34
Chris T Paul G (8) L vs.
Third Fast Eddie (12) W Board 4 07:10
Elimination 4
Bobby B AJ Ryan (17) W vs.
Tony F Mike P (4) L Board 2 14:41
Brent G David H (3) L vs.
Adrian Sierra (1) W Board 7 14:25
Chicken Eugene R (5) W vs.
Justin G Kimberly G (15) L Board 5 10:03
Peewee Jess (9) L vs.
Paul M Noah H (11) W Board 6 12:03
Elimination 3
Bobby B AJ Ryan (17) W vs.
Carl C Katie (10) L Board 3 10:50
Conner L Dolla Bill (6) L vs.
Brent G David H (3) W Board 3 10:48
Peewee Jess (9) W vs.
Ally Bradley P (16) L Board 1 07:03
Simpson Deanna (13) L vs.
Chicken Eugene R (5) W Board 2 08:50
Winners 2
Adrian Sierra (1) L vs.
Chris T Paul G (8) W Board 7 10:10
Blake T Staut G (14) W vs.
Paul M Noah H (11) L Board 5 14:40
Garron H Ralph M (7) W vs.
Justin G Kimberly G (15) L Board 2 12:51
Third Fast Eddie (12) W vs.
Tony F Mike P (4) L Board 6 17:37
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Simpson Deanna (13) W 06:46
(bye) (21) L vs.
Conner L Dolla Bill (6) W 04:22
(bye) (23) L vs.
Peewee Jess (9) W 07:01
(bye) (25) L vs.
Carl C Katie (10) W 07:08
(bye) (27) L vs.
Chicken Eugene R (5) W 08:20
(bye) (29) L vs.
Brent G David H (3) W 11:28
(bye) (31) L vs.
Ally Bradley P (16) W 11:07
Bobby B AJ Ryan (17) W vs.
Kyle G Mike C (2) L Board 4 10:39
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 50:26
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 50:26
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 50:26
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 50:26
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 50:26
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 50:26
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 50:26
(bye) (32) L vs.
Bobby B AJ Ryan (17) W 03:49
Winners 1
Adrian Sierra (1) W vs.
Ally Bradley P (16) L Board 3 06:42
Brent G David H (3) L vs.
Blake T Staut G (14) W Board 1 16:10
Chicken Eugene R (5) L vs.
Third Fast Eddie (12) W Board 5 13:38
Garron H Ralph M (7) W vs.
Carl C Katie (10) L Board 6 11:06
Justin G Kimberly G (15) W vs.
Kyle G Mike C (2) L Board 4 10:27
Paul M Noah H (11) W vs.
Conner L Dolla Bill (6) L Board 3 08:40
Peewee Jess (9) L vs.
Chris T Paul G (8) W Board 2 12:37
Simpson Deanna (13) L vs.
Tony F Mike P (4) W Board 7 11:48
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Blake T Staut G (14) W 50:25
(bye) (21) L vs.
Third Fast Eddie (12) W 50:25
(bye) (23) L vs.
Carl C Katie (10) W 50:25
(bye) (25) L vs.
Chris T Paul G (8) W 50:25
(bye) (27) L vs.
Conner L Dolla Bill (6) W 50:25
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tony F Mike P (4) W 50:25
(bye) (31) L vs.
Kyle G Mike C (2) W 50:25
Adrian Sierra (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 50:25
Bobby B AJ Ryan (17) L vs.
Ally Bradley P (16) W Board 4 09:56
Brent G David H (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 50:25
Chicken Eugene R (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 50:25
Garron H Ralph M (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 50:25
Justin G Kimberly G (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 50:25
Paul M Noah H (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 50:25
Peewee Jess (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 50:25
Simpson Deanna (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 50:25