Teen

Updated 11:31pm

None.

Elimination 3

Aiken 2 vs.
Boiling Spring 1

Longcreek 2 vs.
Twin City 2

St. Andrews 1 vs.
Myrtle Beech 1

Twin City 1 vs.
Gold Hill 2

Winners Final

West Columbia 2 vs.
Myrtle Beach 2

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Edgewood 1
West Columbia 2
St. Andrews 1
Aiken 1
Myrtle Beech 1
Georgetown 2
(bye)
White Knoll 2
Boiling Springs 2
(bye)
(bye)
St. Andrews 2
West Columbia 1
Rock Hill 2
Gold Hill 2
Gold Hill 1
Georgetown 1
(bye)
Aiken 2
Rock Hill 1
Boiling Spring 1
Myrtle Beach 2
(bye)
Twin City 1
Longcreek 1
(bye)
Longcreek 2
White Knoll 1
Edgewood 2
Sunset 2
Twin City 2
Sunset 1
West Columbia 2
A
Aiken 1
Georgetown 2
B
White Knoll 2
Boiling Springs 2
C
St. Andrews 2
Rock Hill 2
D
Gold Hill 1
Georgetown 1
E
Rock Hill 1
Myrtle Beach 2
F
Twin City 1
Longcreek 1
G
White Knoll 1
Sunset 2
H
Sunset 1
West Columbia 2
I
Georgetown 2
Boiling Springs 2
J
Rock Hill 2
Georgetown 1
K
Myrtle Beach 2
Longcreek 1
L
Sunset 2
West Columbia 2
M
Rock Hill 2
Myrtle Beach 2
N
Sunset 2
West Columbia 2
O
Myrtle Beach 2
Edgewood 1
St. Andrews 1
Myrtle Beech 1
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
West Columbia 1
Gold Hill 2
(bye)
Aiken 2
Boiling Spring 1
(bye)
(bye)
Longcreek 2
Edgewood 2
Twin City 2
St. Andrews 1
H
Sunset 1
Myrtle Beech 1
G
White Knoll 1
(bye)
F
Twin City 1
Gold Hill 2
E
Rock Hill 1
Aiken 2
D
Gold Hill 1
Boiling Spring 1
C
St. Andrews 2
Longcreek 2
B
White Knoll 2
Twin City 2 5
A
Aiken 1 3
St. Andrews 1
Myrtle Beech 1
Twin City 1
Gold Hill 2
Aiken 2
Boiling Spring 1
Longcreek 2
Twin City 2
J
Boiling Springs 2
I
Georgetown 2
L
Longcreek 1
K
Georgetown 1
N
Sunset 2
M
Rock Hill 2
O

17th

  Sunset 1

  White Knoll 1

  Rock Hill 1

  Gold Hill 1

  St. Andrews 2

  White Knoll 2

  Aiken 1

25th

  Edgewood 1

  West Columbia 1

  Edgewood 2

Winners Semi-finals

Myrtle Beach 2 W vs.
Sunset 2 L 00:13

West Columbia 2 W vs.
Rock Hill 2 L 00:08

Winners 2

Boiling Springs 2 L vs.
Rock Hill 2 W 00:29

Georgetown 1 L vs.
Myrtle Beach 2 W 00:25

Longcreek 1 L vs.
Sunset 2 W 00:20

West Columbia 2 W vs.
Georgetown 2 L 00:06

Elimination 2

Aiken 2 W vs.
Gold Hill 1 L 00:38

Boiling Spring 1 W vs.
St. Andrews 2 L 00:32

Gold Hill 2 W vs.
Rock Hill 1 L 00:28

Longcreek 2 W vs.
White Knoll 2 L 00:24

Myrtle Beech 1 W vs.
White Knoll 1 L 00:13

St. Andrews 1 W vs.
Sunset 1 L 00:08

Twin City 2 5 W vs.
Aiken 1 3 L vs.
0 L vs.
0 L 00:05

Elimination 1

Edgewood 1 L vs.
St. Andrews 1 W 00:17

Edgewood 2 L vs.
Twin City 2 W 00:12

West Columbia 1 L vs.
Gold Hill 2 W 00:07

Winners 1

Boiling Springs 2 W vs.
St. Andrews 2 L 00:45

Georgetown 1 W vs.
Rock Hill 1 L 00:37

Georgetown 2 W vs.
White Knoll 2 L 00:31

Longcreek 1 W vs.
White Knoll 1 L 00:25

Myrtle Beach 2 W vs.
Twin City 1 L 00:21

Rock Hill 2 W vs.
Gold Hill 1 L 00:16

Sunset 2 W vs.
Sunset 1 L 00:07

West Columbia 2 W vs.
Aiken 1 L 00:09

Round 1

Aiken 2 L vs.
Rock Hill 1 W 00:06

Boiling Spring 1 L vs.
Myrtle Beach 2 W 00:04

Edgewood 1 L vs.
West Columbia 2 W 00:03

Edgewood 2 L vs.
Sunset 2 W 00:03

Gold Hill 2 L vs.
Gold Hill 1 W 00:03

Longcreek 2 L vs.
White Knoll 1 W 00:06

Myrtle Beech 1 L vs.
Georgetown 2 W 00:04

St. Andrews 1 L vs.
Aiken 1 W 00:07

Twin City 2 L vs.
Sunset 1 W 00:03

West Columbia 1 L vs.
Rock Hill 2 W 00:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20