Billiards3/15/20

Updated 11:56pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Comonn // Dylan R
(bye)
Beck // Junior
3
Bob C // Jess
Claycomb // Ez
2
Junebug // Wilson
J Train // Matt D
3
Josh // Kaden
Darin // Mooser
1
Alex // Nick
House // Stephon
1
Bryan S // Matt H
Alvey // Ernie
3
Tommy B // Trenton
Lay // Shelly
2
Glasscock // Hinkle
Comonn // Dylan R
A
1
Beck // Junior
Claycomb // Ez
B
3
Josh // Kaden
Darin // Mooser
C
2
House // Stephon
Alvey // Ernie
D
3
Glasscock // Hinkle
Comonn // Dylan R
E
2
Claycomb // Ez
House // Stephon
F
3
Glasscock // Hinkle
Comonn // Dylan R
G
2
Glasscock // Hinkle
Comonn // Dylan R
3
Claycomb // Ez
Comonn // Dylan R
(bye)
Bob C // Jess
Junebug // Wilson
2
J Train // Matt D
Alex // Nick
1
Bryan S // Matt H
Tommy B // Trenton
3
Lay // Shelly
Bob C // Jess
D
1
Alvey // Ernie
J Train // Matt D
C
2
Darin // Mooser
Bryan S // Matt H
B
3
Josh // Kaden
Lay // Shelly
A
1
Beck // Junior
Alvey // Ernie
3
Darin // Mooser
Josh // Kaden
1
Lay // Shelly
Darin // Mooser
E
3
Claycomb // Ez
Lay // Shelly
F
1
House // Stephon
Claycomb // Ez
3
House // Stephon
Claycomb // Ez
G
2
Glasscock // Hinkle
Claycomb // Ez

1st

  Comonn // Dylan R

2nd

  Claycomb // Ez

3rd

  Glasscock // Hinkle

4th

  House // Stephon

5th

  Darin // Mooser

  Lay // Shelly

7th

  Alvey // Ernie

  Josh // Kaden

9th

  Bob C // Jess

  J Train // Matt D

  Bryan S // Matt H

  Beck // Junior

13th

  Junebug // Wilson

  Alex // Nick

  Tommy B // Trenton

Final

Comonn // Dylan R W vs.
Claycomb // Ez L 3 01:31

Elimination Final

Claycomb // Ez W vs.
Glasscock // Hinkle L 2 23:13

Elimination Semi-final

Claycomb // Ez W vs.
House // Stephon L 3 16:28

Winners Final

Comonn // Dylan R W vs.
Glasscock // Hinkle L 2 24:11

Elimination 4

Darin // Mooser L vs.
Claycomb // Ez W 3 17:45

Lay // Shelly L vs.
House // Stephon W 1 14:18

Elimination 3

Alvey // Ernie L vs.
Darin // Mooser W 3 11:29

Josh // Kaden L vs.
Lay // Shelly W 1 13:37

Winners Semi-finals

Comonn // Dylan R W vs.
Claycomb // Ez L 2 13:58

House // Stephon L vs.
Glasscock // Hinkle W 3 10:24

Elimination 2

Bob C // Jess L vs.
Alvey // Ernie W 1 15:38

Bryan S // Matt H L vs.
Josh // Kaden W 3 11:32

J Train // Matt D L vs.
Darin // Mooser W 2 18:29

Lay // Shelly W vs.
Beck // Junior L 1 12:44

Elimination 1

Alex // Nick L vs.
Bryan S // Matt H W 1 20:23

Junebug // Wilson L vs.
J Train // Matt D W 2 09:26

Tommy B // Trenton L vs.
Lay // Shelly W 3 13:05

Winners 1

Alvey // Ernie L vs.
Glasscock // Hinkle W 3 00:07

Claycomb // Ez W vs.
Josh // Kaden L 3 16:25

Comonn // Dylan R W vs.
Beck // Junior L 1 10:56

Darin // Mooser L vs.
House // Stephon W 2 09:19

Round 1

Alvey // Ernie W vs.
Tommy B // Trenton L 3 13:44

Beck // Junior W vs.
Bob C // Jess L 3 12:42

Claycomb // Ez W vs.
Junebug // Wilson L 2 10:21

Darin // Mooser W vs.
Alex // Nick L 1 18:26

House // Stephon W vs.
Bryan S // Matt H L 1 12:12

J Train // Matt D L vs.
Josh // Kaden W 3 07:25

Lay // Shelly L vs.
Glasscock // Hinkle W 2 10:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20