Denbury Field Day Cornhole Tournament

Updated 7:08am

None.

Final

Major Pain in the East (N. Silvis) vs.
IT "The Dynasty" (M. Walden)
IT "Thrillers" (B. Andrews)
(bye)
Schist Happens (D. Bender) 12
The Allocators (D. Edwards) 21
Major Pain in the East (N. Silvis)
(bye)
(bye)
Prestige Worldwide (C. Rickett)
North Region Wells Group (W. Saint)
(bye)
Let's Get Fiscal (B. Farris) 22
The Regulators (E. Linthicum) 19
And the Law Won (L. Maroney) 16
Dire Wolves (C. MacPhail) 23
(bye)
IT "Gracelanders" (L. Taylor)
Bad Assets (K. Moore)
(bye)
Wizards (T. Richards) 23
JIB JAB (C. Roberts) 3
PANDASITA (W. Schmid) 21
IT "Three Petes" (P. Roybal) 19
(bye)
HRmy (L. Mosely)
IT "Cousin IT" (M. Mares)
(bye)
(bye)
IT "The Dynasty" (M. Walden)
Land Avengers (D. Gentry) 5
Three Spreadsheets to the Wind (M. Wash) 21
(bye)
Team Fizz (B. Mize-Ruiz)
IT "Thrillers" (B. Andrews) 7
The Allocators (D. Edwards) 23
Major Pain in the East (N. Silvis) 21
Prestige Worldwide (C. Rickett) 6
North Region Wells Group (W. Saint) 22
Let's Get Fiscal (B. Farris) 4
Dire Wolves (C. MacPhail) 22
IT "Gracelanders" (L. Taylor) 18
Bad Assets (K. Moore) 22
Wizards (T. Richards) 9
PANDASITA (W. Schmid) 25
HRmy (L. Mosely) 14
IT "Cousin IT" (M. Mares)
IT "The Dynasty" (M. Walden) 28
Three Spreadsheets to the Wind (M. Wash) 21
Team Fizz (B. Mize-Ruiz) 14
The Allocators (D. Edwards)
Major Pain in the East (N. Silvis)
North Region Wells Group (W. Saint)
Dire Wolves (C. MacPhail)
Bad Assets (K. Moore) 27
PANDASITA (W. Schmid) 18
IT "The Dynasty" (M. Walden) 21
Three Spreadsheets to the Wind (M. Wash) 4
Major Pain in the East (N. Silvis) 22
North Region Wells Group (W. Saint) 15
Bad Assets (K. Moore) 19
IT "The Dynasty" (M. Walden) 25
Major Pain in the East (N. Silvis)
IT "The Dynasty" (M. Walden)

Semi-finals

Bad Assets (K. Moore) 19 L vs.
IT "The Dynasty" (M. Walden) 25 W 00:17

Major Pain in the East (N. Silvis) 22 W vs.
North Region Wells Group (W. Saint) 15 L 06:03

Quarter-finals

Bad Assets (K. Moore) 27 W vs.
PANDASITA (W. Schmid) 18 L 06:57

IT "The Dynasty" (M. Walden) 21 W vs.
Three Spreadsheets to the Wind (M. Wash) 4 L 00:21

North Region Wells Group (W. Saint) W vs.
Dire Wolves (C. MacPhail) L 00:26

The Allocators (D. Edwards) L vs.
Major Pain in the East (N. Silvis) W 00:22

Round 2

Bad Assets (K. Moore) 22 W vs.
Wizards (T. Richards) 9 L 11:47

Dire Wolves (C. MacPhail) 22 W vs.
IT "Gracelanders" (L. Taylor) 18 L 09:24

IT "Cousin IT" (M. Mares) L vs.
IT "The Dynasty" (M. Walden) 28 W 11:31

IT "Thrillers" (B. Andrews) 7 L vs.
The Allocators (D. Edwards) 23 W 06:53

Major Pain in the East (N. Silvis) 21 W vs.
Prestige Worldwide (C. Rickett) 6 L 11:36

North Region Wells Group (W. Saint) 22 W vs.
Let's Get Fiscal (B. Farris) 4 L 06:11

PANDASITA (W. Schmid) 25 W vs.
HRmy (L. Mosely) 14 L 08:35

Three Spreadsheets to the Wind (M. Wash) 21 W vs.
Team Fizz (B. Mize-Ruiz) 14 L 20:31

Round 1

And the Law Won (L. Maroney) 16 L vs.
Dire Wolves (C. MacPhail) 23 W 11:39

Land Avengers (D. Gentry) 5 L vs.
Three Spreadsheets to the Wind (M. Wash) 21 W 09:39

Let's Get Fiscal (B. Farris) 22 W vs.
The Regulators (E. Linthicum) 19 L 12:28

PANDASITA (W. Schmid) 21 W vs.
IT "Three Petes" (P. Roybal) 19 L 18:36

Schist Happens (D. Bender) 12 L vs.
The Allocators (D. Edwards) 21 W 01:56:58

Wizards (T. Richards) 23 W vs.
JIB JAB (C. Roberts) 3 L 11:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20