Final
Pacer Lowe (50) W vs.
Dillon Turpin (5) L 14 15:08
Elimination Final
Corey Creek (9) L vs.
Dillon Turpin (5) W 13 12:29
Elimination Semi-final
Corey Creek (9) W vs.
Bobby Schmitt (36) L 16 16:20
Winners Final
Dillon Turpin (5) L vs.
Pacer Lowe (50) W 15 10:23
Elimination 8
Bobby Schmitt (36) W vs.
Rick Dietz (3) L 12 15:39
Carmen Surpernant (7) L vs.
Corey Creek (9) W 14 15:41
Elimination 7
Bobby Schmitt (36) W vs.
Lawren Watkins (22) L 13 21:14
Carmen Surpernant (7) W vs.
Tayler Weeden (11) L 15 10:56
Winners Semi-finals
Corey Creek (9) L vs.
Dillon Turpin (5) W 12 15:51
Rick Dietz (3) L vs.
Pacer Lowe (50) W 16 17:21
Elimination 6
John Brown (12) L vs.
Carmen Surpernant (7) W 9 08:26
Lawren Watkins (22) W vs.
Jason Boitel (16) L 10 18:17
Ryan Layman (37) L vs.
Bobby Schmitt (36) W 11 16:43
Tayler Weeden (11) W vs.
Alec Martin (27) L 14 23:45
Elimination 5
Bella (4) L vs.
Ryan Layman (37) W 10 08:40
Frank Mode (13) L vs.
John Brown (12) W 13 19:03
Lawren Watkins (22) W vs.
Jack White (51) L 8 18:07
Tayler Weeden (11) W vs.
Joe Sager (45) L 7 17:16
Winners 3
Carmen Surpernant (7) L vs.
Pacer Lowe (50) W 8 15:53
Dillon Turpin (5) W vs.
Bobby Schmitt (36) L 10 15:09
Jason Boitel (16) L vs.
Corey Creek (9) W 11 18:19
Rick Dietz (3) W vs.
Alec Martin (27) L 15 15:15
Elimination 4
Beau Podest (1) L vs.
Jack White (51) W 13 27:01
Bella (4) W vs.
Don McKay (34) L 9 25:09
Joe Sager (45) W vs.
Ron Dodd (32) L 7 19:23
Robert YellowEagle (42) L vs.
John Brown (12) W 14 12:38
Ryan Layman (37) W vs.
Daniel Langford (10) L 14 09:07
Tayler Weeden (11) W vs.
Joshua Mode (40) L 12 25:26
Tony Privetera (47) L vs.
Frank Mode (13) W 15 12:52
Wade Atkenson (24) L vs.
Lawren Watkins (22) W 14 14:03
Elimination 3
Andrew Woodson (44) L vs.
Ryan Layman (37) W 14 15:51
Bella (4) W vs.
Blake Fuller (20) L 8 19:19
Chance Craig (15) L vs.
Beau Podest (1) W 13 56:40
Delmar Davis / Beau (6) L vs.
Tayler Weeden (11) W 8 17:27
Jason Scott (39) L vs.
Wade Atkenson (24) W 9 18:33
Joe Sager (45) W vs.
Morgan Richards (29) L 11 32:28
Joseph Hopper (2) L vs.
Tony Privetera (47) W 10 30:04
Robert YellowEagle (42) W vs.
Nicole Creek (26) L 16 25:59
Winners 2
Carmen Surpernant (7) W vs.
Daniel Langford (10) L 16 22:07
Corey Creek (9) W vs.
Joshua Mode (40) L 15 13:02
Dillon Turpin (5) W vs.
John Brown (12) L 16 20:18
Frank Mode (13) L vs.
Bobby Schmitt (36) W 7 10:23
Lawren Watkins (22) L vs.
Alec Martin (27) W 15 18:13
Pacer Lowe (50) W vs.
Don McKay (34) L 9 16:30
Rick Dietz (3) W vs.
Jack White (51) L 10 10:24
Ron Dodd (32) L vs.
Jason Boitel (16) W 7 13:44
Elimination 2
Beau Carney (25) L vs.
Nicole Creek (26) W 12 18:01
Billy Austin (35) L vs.
Bella (4) W 16 23:35
Brandon Kilmer (43) L vs.
Andrew Woodson (44) W 14 44:19
Bubba Middleton (33) L vs.
Joseph Hopper (2) W 11 08:17
Chad Woods (21) L vs.
Tayler Weeden (11) W 10 15:31
Chance Craig (15) W vs.
Christian Moore (17) L 7 13:43
Clint Caster (31) L vs.
Beau Podest (1) W 15 16:51
Jason Gambill (49) L vs.
Tony Privetera (47) W 10 13:34
Jason Scott (39) W vs.
Heatherton McManus (8) L 13 14:25
Jim Dilks (23) L vs.
Wade Atkenson (24) W 9 22:53
Joe Sager (45) W vs.
Travis Thaxton (46) L 11 28:54
John Richards (28) L vs.
Delmar Davis / Beau (6) W 8 13:25
Mason New (41) L vs.
Robert YellowEagle (42) W 12 46:54
Morgan Richards (29) W vs.
Brian Thompson (30) L 15 19:05
Shane Rooney (14) L vs.
Blake Fuller (20) W 7 25:28
Terry Wilson (38) L vs.
Ryan Layman (37) W 8 11:35
Elimination 1
(bye) (54) L vs.
Brandon Kilmer (43) W 38:16
(bye) (56) L vs.
Mason New (41) W 26:50
(bye) (58) L vs.
Jason Scott (39) W 38:30
(bye) (60) L vs.
John Richards (28) W 26:54
(bye) (62) L vs.
Billy Austin (35) W 37:30
(bye) (64) L vs.
Bubba Middleton (33) W 22:14
Adrienne Gambill (48) L vs.
Jason Gambill (49) W 8 13:26
Arthur Craig (19) L vs.
Shane Rooney (14) W 5 19:34
Beau Carney (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 37:46
Chad Woods (21) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 48:33
Chance Craig (15) W vs.
Jeff Cali (18) L 11 09:39
Chris Valdez (52) L vs.
Joe Sager (45) W 15 08:37
Clint Caster (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 46:31
Jim Dilks (23) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 42:23
Morgan Richards (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 22:50
Terry Wilson (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 39:47
Winners 1
Alec Martin (27) W vs.
Delmar Davis / Beau (6) L 13 23:08
Andrew Woodson (44) L vs.
John Brown (12) W 12 11:38
Beau Podest (1) L vs.
Ron Dodd (32) W 11 10:28
Bobby Schmitt (36) W vs.
Bella (4) L 8 13:03
Carmen Surpernant (7) W vs.
Nicole Creek (26) L 10 20:52
Christian Moore (17) L vs.
Jason Boitel (16) W 7 17:49
Corey Creek (9) W vs.
Wade Atkenson (24) L 5 18:00
Dillon Turpin (5) W vs.
Ryan Layman (37) L 6 10:40
Don McKay (34) W vs.
Joseph Hopper (2) L 7 16:33
Frank Mode (13) W vs.
Blake Fuller (20) L 11 19:38
Joshua Mode (40) W vs.
Heatherton McManus (8) L 15 18:04
Pacer Lowe (50) W vs.
Tony Privetera (47) L 9 20:30
Rick Dietz (3) W vs.
Brian Thompson (30) L 14 19:58
Robert YellowEagle (42) L vs.
Daniel Langford (10) W 6 20:16
Tayler Weeden (11) L vs.
Lawren Watkins (22) W 9 17:05
Travis Thaxton (46) L vs.
Jack White (51) W 16 17:12
Round 1
(bye) (53) L vs.
John Brown (12) W 09:53
(bye) (55) L vs.
Daniel Langford (10) W 09:53
(bye) (57) L vs.
Heatherton McManus (8) W 09:53
(bye) (59) L vs.
Delmar Davis / Beau (6) W 09:53
(bye) (61) L vs.
Bella (4) W 09:53
(bye) (63) L vs.
Joseph Hopper (2) W 09:53
Alec Martin (27) W vs.
Terry Wilson (38) L 9 15:16
Arthur Craig (19) L vs.
Travis Thaxton (46) W 15 11:25
Beau Carney (25) L vs.
Joshua Mode (40) W 7 26:48
Beau Podest (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 09:53
Billy Austin (35) L vs.
Brian Thompson (30) W 5 24:57
Brandon Kilmer (43) L vs.
Lawren Watkins (22) W 15 13:56
Bubba Middleton (33) L vs.
Ron Dodd (32) W 16 11:52
Carmen Surpernant (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 09:53
Chad Woods (21) L vs.
Andrew Woodson (44) W 12 37:16
Chance Craig (15) L vs.
Pacer Lowe (50) W 10 14:36
Christian Moore (17) W vs.
Adrienne Gambill (48) L 14 19:10
Clint Caster (31) L vs.
Don McKay (34) W 13 16:34
Corey Creek (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 09:53
Dillon Turpin (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 09:53
Frank Mode (13) W vs.
Chris Valdez (52) L 10 15:43
Jack White (51) W vs.
Shane Rooney (14) L 16 21:31
Jason Gambill (49) L vs.
Jason Boitel (16) W 11 20:53
Jason Scott (39) L vs.
Nicole Creek (26) W 6 11:29
Jim Dilks (23) L vs.
Robert YellowEagle (42) W 8 15:17
Joe Sager (45) L vs.
Blake Fuller (20) W 13 17:18
Mason New (41) L vs.
Wade Atkenson (24) W 6 16:01
Morgan Richards (29) L vs.
Bobby Schmitt (36) W 9 10:26
Rick Dietz (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 09:53
Ryan Layman (37) W vs.
John Richards (28) L 8 15:45
Tayler Weeden (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 09:53
Tony Privetera (47) W vs.
Jeff Cali (18) L 14 13:05