325 Blind Draw

Updated 1:14pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Crystal H // Diz
(bye)
Jeremy // Melinda
13
Pam J // Shane W
Jami F // Nick M
7
Jason // Kolton
Cody // Lefty
4
Allen S // Jimmy W
J.R // Sean
3
Joe // Traver
Kevin M // Lee
1
Ronda // Tasha
Cheyenne // Ryan B
5
Albert // Gabe M
Allen D // Mike
11
A.J // Marie
Crystal H // Diz
A
4
Jeremy // Melinda
Jason // Kolton
B
3
Cody // Lefty
J.R // Sean
C
8
Kevin M // Lee
Albert // Gabe M
D
6
Allen D // Mike
Crystal H // Diz
E
10
Cody // Lefty
Kevin M // Lee
F
2
Allen D // Mike
Crystal H // Diz
G
4
Kevin M // Lee
Kevin M // Lee
4
Cody // Lefty
Kevin M // Lee
(bye)
Pam J // Shane W
Jami F // Nick M
1
Allen S // Jimmy W
Joe // Traver
12
Ronda // Tasha
Cheyenne // Ryan B
11
A.J // Marie
Pam J // Shane W
D
9
Albert // Gabe M
Jami F // Nick M
C
5
J.R // Sean
Joe // Traver
B
3
Jason // Kolton
Cheyenne // Ryan B
A
10
Jeremy // Melinda
Albert // Gabe M
4
J.R // Sean
Jason // Kolton
6
Cheyenne // Ryan B
J.R // Sean
E
9
Cody // Lefty
Jason // Kolton
F
3
Allen D // Mike
Cody // Lefty
6
Allen D // Mike
Cody // Lefty
G
4
Crystal H // Diz
Cody // Lefty

1st

  Kevin M // Lee

2nd

  Cody // Lefty

3rd

  Crystal H // Diz

4th

  Allen D // Mike

5th

  J.R // Sean

  Jason // Kolton

7th

  Albert // Gabe M

  Cheyenne // Ryan B

9th

  Pam J // Shane W

  Jami F // Nick M

  Joe // Traver

  Jeremy // Melinda

13th

  Allen S // Jimmy W

  Ronda // Tasha

  A.J // Marie

Final

Kevin M // Lee W vs.
Cody // Lefty L 4 32:34

Elimination Final

Cody // Lefty W vs.
Crystal H // Diz L 4 16:09

Elimination Semi-final

Cody // Lefty W vs.
Allen D // Mike L 6 25:48

Winners Final

Crystal H // Diz L vs.
Kevin M // Lee W 4 56:50

Elimination 4

J.R // Sean L vs.
Cody // Lefty W 9 27:47

Jason // Kolton L vs.
Allen D // Mike W 3 18:54

Elimination 3

Albert // Gabe M L vs.
J.R // Sean W 4 25:00

Jason // Kolton W vs.
Cheyenne // Ryan B L 6 22:42

Winners Semi-finals

Crystal H // Diz W vs.
Cody // Lefty L 10 33:17

Kevin M // Lee W vs.
Allen D // Mike L 2 24:45

Elimination 2

Cheyenne // Ryan B W vs.
Jeremy // Melinda L 10 25:26

Jami F // Nick M L vs.
J.R // Sean W 5 52:05

Joe // Traver L vs.
Jason // Kolton W 3 17:03

Pam J // Shane W L vs.
Albert // Gabe M W 9 53:01

Elimination 1

Cheyenne // Ryan B W vs.
A.J // Marie L 11 21:22

Jami F // Nick M W vs.
Allen S // Jimmy W L 1 31:10

Joe // Traver W vs.
Ronda // Tasha L 12 37:02

Winners 1

Albert // Gabe M L vs.
Allen D // Mike W 6 26:52

Crystal H // Diz W vs.
Jeremy // Melinda L 4 38:19

J.R // Sean L vs.
Kevin M // Lee W 8 21:03

Jason // Kolton L vs.
Cody // Lefty W 3 25:44

Round 1

Allen D // Mike W vs.
A.J // Marie L 11 21:44

Cheyenne // Ryan B L vs.
Albert // Gabe M W 5 40:23

Cody // Lefty W vs.
Allen S // Jimmy W L 4 27:29

J.R // Sean W vs.
Joe // Traver L 3 25:36

Jami F // Nick M L vs.
Jason // Kolton W 7 17:23

Jeremy // Melinda W vs.
Pam J // Shane W L 13 37:26

Kevin M // Lee W vs.
Ronda // Tasha L 1 21:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20