Final
Ken Jones / Nick Renevitz (3) W vs.
Noelle Westbrook / Scott Westbrook (4) L Board 02 00:05
Elimination Final
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (2) L vs.
Noelle Westbrook / Scott Westbrook (4) W Board 05 00:07
Elimination Semi-final
Rich Rice / Clay Rice (9) 7 L vs.
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (2) 21 W Board 02 01:18:16
Winners Final
Noelle Westbrook / Scott Westbrook (4) 2 L vs.
Ken Jones / Nick Renevitz (3) 21 W Board 03 12:55
Elimination 4
Jon McLinn / Doug Rippy (8) 20 L vs.
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (2) 21 W Board 01 31:11
Rich Rice / Clay Rice (9) 21 W vs.
Dan Stokes / Ron Stokes (1) 5 L Board 07 17:53
Elimination 3
Eric Olson / Wendy Olson (5) 19 L vs.
Jon McLinn / Doug Rippy (8) 21 W Board 05 12:46
Rich Rice / Clay Rice (9) 21 W vs.
Jennifer Esakson / Dave Christensen (6) 14 L Board 08 17:01
Winners Semi-finals
Dan Stokes / Ron Stokes (1) L vs.
Noelle Westbrook / Scott Westbrook (4) 21 W Board 03 12:13
Ken Jones / Nick Renevitz (3) 21 W vs.
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (2) 12 L Board 02 22:18
Elimination 2
(bye) (13) L vs.
Jennifer Esakson / Dave Christensen (6) W 27:10
Erik Esakson / Doug Luger (11) 16 L vs.
Eric Olson / Wendy Olson (5) 21 W Board 07 20:05
Rich Rice / Clay Rice (9) 21 W vs.
Jon Richards / Gary Campbell (10) 8 L Board 01 18:09
Tim Clancey / Loren Clark (7) 2 L vs.
Jon McLinn / Doug Rippy (8) 21 W Board 05 13:36
Elimination 1
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 59:28
(bye) (14) L vs.
Erik Esakson / Doug Luger (11) W 13:15
(bye) (16) L vs.
Rich Rice / Clay Rice (9) W 15:37
Tim Clancey / Loren Clark (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 16:47
Winners 1
Dan Stokes / Ron Stokes (1) 21 W vs.
Jon McLinn / Doug Rippy (8) 9 L Board 02 18:53
Eric Olson / Wendy Olson (5) 8 L vs.
Noelle Westbrook / Scott Westbrook (4) 21 W Board 02 10:29
Jon Richards / Gary Campbell (10) 6 L vs.
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (2) 21 W Board 01 16:57
Ken Jones / Nick Renevitz (3) 21 W vs.
Jennifer Esakson / Dave Christensen (6) L Board 08 13:25
Round 1
(bye) (13) L vs.
Noelle Westbrook / Scott Westbrook (4) W 59:28
(bye) (15) L vs.
Kepa Ayhee / Lionel Ayhee (2) W 59:28
Dan Stokes / Ron Stokes (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 59:28
Eric Olson / Wendy Olson (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 59:28
Erik Esakson / Doug Luger (11) 1 L vs.
Jennifer Esakson / Dave Christensen (6) 21 W Board 04 13:35
Ken Jones / Nick Renevitz (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 59:28
Rich Rice / Clay Rice (9) 7 L vs.
Jon McLinn / Doug Rippy (8) 21 W Board 03 15:40
Tim Clancey / Loren Clark (7) 14 L vs.
Jon Richards / Gary Campbell (10) 21 W Board 01 16:41