Final - Match 2
Bam Bam // Moose W vs.
Chris Schultz // Hillbilly L 2 00:04
Final
Chris Schultz // Hillbilly L vs.
Bam Bam // Moose W 4 19:29:44
Elimination Final
Kaleb // TC L vs.
Bam Bam // Moose W 4 00:03
Elimination Semi-final
Darryl // Stonecold L vs.
Kaleb // TC W 4 29:50
Winners Final
Chris Schultz // Hillbilly W vs.
Bam Bam // Moose L 2 24:24
Elimination 6
Brad Stitch // Claude L vs.
Darryl // Stonecold W 3 21:58
Kaleb // TC W vs.
Charles // Skyler L 1 22:17
Elimination 5
Brad Stitch // Claude W vs.
Bill Confer // Brun L 5 32:45
Kaleb // TC W vs.
Jesse Faulkner // Steve S L 2 18:40
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Schultz // Hillbilly W vs.
Charles // Skyler L 3 20:19
Darryl // Stonecold L vs.
Bam Bam // Moose W 4 20:47
Elimination 4
Brad Stitch // Claude W vs.
Melissa J // Roger Corey L 2 20:10
Damon Davis // Jake McMahon L vs.
Bill Confer // Brun W 4 23:02
Jesse Faulkner // Steve S W vs.
J Rod // Julia L 1 26:13
Kaleb // TC W vs.
James E // Jim Schult L 3 17:00
Elimination 3
Brad Stitch // Claude W vs.
Darrel Jenkins // Ferg L 4 35:46
Brandon M // Sophie L vs.
Jesse Faulkner // Steve S W 5 26:31
Curt Ashley // Dana J L vs.
Damon Davis // Jake McMahon W 3 39:20
Nita // Steph L vs.
Kaleb // TC W 2 26:45
Winners 2
Charles // Skyler W vs.
Melissa J // Roger Corey L 4 30:03
Chris Schultz // Hillbilly W vs.
Bill Confer // Brun L 2 19:04
J Rod // Julia L vs.
Darryl // Stonecold W 1 31:40
James E // Jim Schult L vs.
Bam Bam // Moose W 3 28:11
Elimination 2
Catfish // Keith Budden L vs.
Nita // Steph W 1 26:59
Damon Davis // Jake McMahon W vs.
Cindy Tucker // Trever L 2 22:24
Danger Dave // Porkchop L vs.
Jesse Faulkner // Steve S W 5 22:29
Darrel Jenkins // Ferg W vs.
Brandon E // Roo L 2 29:27
Daveena // Julz L vs.
Brandon M // Sophie W 1 23:59
Hal Tucker // Trace Evans L vs.
Brad Stitch // Claude W 3 22:18
Liz // Sunday L vs.
Curt Ashley // Dana J W 4 38:09
Mark Kehoe // Shaun Berlin L vs.
Kaleb // TC W 5 21:17
Elimination 1
Darrel Jenkins // Ferg W vs.
Kevin Budden // Stan L 5 32:34
Felicia // Steven L vs.
Daveena // Julz W 3 36:48
Winners 1
Bam Bam // Moose W vs.
Brad Stitch // Claude L 1 27:51
Bill Confer // Brun W vs.
Brandon M // Sophie L 5 16:11
Chris Schultz // Hillbilly W vs.
Jesse Faulkner // Steve S L 4 23:13
Cindy Tucker // Trever L vs.
J Rod // Julia W 2 13:00
Darryl // Stonecold W vs.
Curt Ashley // Dana J L 4 23:24
James E // Jim Schult W vs.
Brandon E // Roo L 2 21:58
Kaleb // TC L vs.
Charles // Skyler W 1 25:16
Melissa J // Roger Corey W vs.
Nita // Steph L 3 25:41
Round 1
Bill Confer // Brun W vs.
Darrel Jenkins // Ferg L 3 24:07
Damon Davis // Jake McMahon L vs.
Melissa J // Roger Corey W 1 25:35
Danger Dave // Porkchop L vs.
Bam Bam // Moose W 5 27:58
Darryl // Stonecold W vs.
Mark Kehoe // Shaun Berlin L 4 22:27
Daveena // Julz L vs.
Brandon E // Roo W 2 33:39
Felicia // Steven L vs.
James E // Jim Schult W 1 25:01
Hal Tucker // Trace Evans L vs.
Jesse Faulkner // Steve S W 5 31:05
J Rod // Julia W vs.
Catfish // Keith Budden L 4 24:54
Kevin Budden // Stan L vs.
Brandon M // Sophie W 3 32:50
Liz // Sunday L vs.
Charles // Skyler W 2 29:02