South Mtn 12/22/20

Updated 9:27am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Adam / Jeremey
(bye)
Devin B / Rich
Board 1
Tyler L / Tom S
Troy / Shawn R
Board 5
Levi / Zach
Clayton / Reggie
Board 2
Bryson / Q
Connie / Trent
(bye)
Cleon / Dane
Board 4
Jon / Colton
Alyssa / Justin
Board 6
Donnie / Jacob
(bye)
Dylan / Alexis
Ray / Levi Wise
(bye)
Ben R/ Joe
Board 3
Smitty / Carole
Jessie / Kevin T
Board 7
Christine / Keith
(bye)
Rick B / Hunter
Scott H / Jerpy
(bye)
Steve S / Steve R
Board 7
Codie / Joel
Denny / Rob
Board 6
Casey / Brian D
(bye)
Josh / Beth
Adam / Jeremey
A
Board 4
Tyler L / Tom S
Troy / Shawn R
B
Board 7
Clayton / Reggie
Connie / Trent
C
Board 2
Cleon / Dane
Donnie / Jacob
D
Board 5
Dylan / Alexis
Ray / Levi Wise
E
Board 1
Ben R/ Joe
Jessie / Kevin T
F
Board 3
Rick B / Hunter
Scott H / Jerpy
G
Board 5
Codie / Joel
Denny / Rob
H
Board 6
Josh / Beth
Tyler L / Tom S
I
Board 3
Troy / Shawn R
Connie / Trent
J
Board 1
Donnie / Jacob
Ben R/ Joe
K
Board 2
Jessie / Kevin T
Codie / Joel
L
Board 4
Denny / Rob
Tyler L / Tom S
M
Board 5
Connie / Trent
Jessie / Kevin T
N
Board 3
Denny / Rob
Connie / Trent
O
Board 1
Jessie / Kevin T
Jessie / Kevin T
Board 2
Connie / Trent
Connie / Trent
Board 1
Jessie / Kevin T
Jessie / Kevin T
(bye)
Devin B / Rich
Levi / Zach
Board 3
Bryson / Q
(bye)
Jon / Colton
Alyssa / Justin
(bye)
(bye)
Smitty / Carole
Christine / Keith
(bye)
(bye)
Steve S / Steve R
Casey / Brian D
(bye)
Devin B / Rich
H
Board 4
Josh / Beth
Bryson / Q
G
Board 5
Scott H / Jerpy
Jon / Colton
F
Board 1
Rick B / Hunter
Alyssa / Justin
E
Board 2
Ray / Levi Wise
Smitty / Carole
D
Board 6
Dylan / Alexis
Christine / Keith
C
Board 6
Cleon / Dane
Steve S / Steve R
B
Board 4
Clayton / Reggie
Casey / Brian D
A
Board 7
Adam / Jeremey
Devin B / Rich
Board 7
Scott H / Jerpy
Rick B / Hunter
Board 6
Alyssa / Justin
Smitty / Carole
Board 1
Christine / Keith
Clayton / Reggie
Board 3
Casey / Brian D
Devin B / Rich
J
Board 5
Donnie / Jacob
Rick B / Hunter
I
Board 2
Troy / Shawn R
Smitty / Carole
L
Board 1
Codie / Joel
Casey / Brian D
K
Board 4
Ben R/ Joe
Devin B / Rich
Board 2
Troy / Shawn R
Codie / Joel
Board 1
Casey / Brian D
Troy / Shawn R
N
Board 3
Denny / Rob
Casey / Brian D
M
Board 2
Tyler L / Tom S
Denny / Rob
Board 2
Tyler L / Tom S
Denny / Rob
O
Board 2
Connie / Trent
Connie / Trent

1st

  Jessie / Kevin T

2nd

  Connie / Trent

3rd

  Denny / Rob

4th

  Tyler L / Tom S

5th

  Troy / Shawn R

  Casey / Brian D

7th

  Devin B / Rich

  Codie / Joel

9th

  Donnie / Jacob

  Rick B / Hunter

  Smitty / Carole

  Ben R/ Joe

13th

  Scott H / Jerpy

  Alyssa / Justin

  Christine / Keith

  Clayton / Reggie

17th

  Josh / Beth

  Bryson / Q

  Jon / Colton

  Ray / Levi Wise

  Dylan / Alexis

  Cleon / Dane

  Steve S / Steve R

  Adam / Jeremey

25th

  Levi / Zach

Final - Match 2

Connie / Trent L vs.
Jessie / Kevin T W Board 1 07:56

Final

Jessie / Kevin T L vs.
Connie / Trent W Board 2 24:21

Elimination Final

Denny / Rob L vs.
Connie / Trent W Board 2 13:52

Elimination Semi-final

Denny / Rob W vs.
Tyler L / Tom S L Board 2 27:01

Winners Final

Connie / Trent L vs.
Jessie / Kevin T W Board 1 19:31

Elimination 6

Casey / Brian D L vs.
Tyler L / Tom S W Board 2 10:59

Troy / Shawn R L vs.
Denny / Rob W Board 3 12:09

Elimination 5

Codie / Joel L vs.
Casey / Brian D W Board 1 13:03

Devin B / Rich L vs.
Troy / Shawn R W Board 2 13:07

Winners Semi-finals

Jessie / Kevin T W vs.
Denny / Rob L Board 3 12:56

Tyler L / Tom S L vs.
Connie / Trent W Board 5 16:54

Elimination 4

Casey / Brian D W vs.
Ben R/ Joe L Board 4 07:39

Devin B / Rich W vs.
Donnie / Jacob L Board 5 09:44

Rick B / Hunter L vs.
Troy / Shawn R W Board 2 12:51

Smitty / Carole L vs.
Codie / Joel W Board 1 16:34

Elimination 3

Clayton / Reggie L vs.
Casey / Brian D W Board 3 14:29

Devin B / Rich W vs.
Scott H / Jerpy L Board 7 07:44

Rick B / Hunter W vs.
Alyssa / Justin L Board 6 09:33

Smitty / Carole W vs.
Christine / Keith L Board 1 10:43

Winners 2

Ben R/ Joe L vs.
Jessie / Kevin T W Board 2 16:06

Codie / Joel L vs.
Denny / Rob W Board 4 18:50

Connie / Trent W vs.
Donnie / Jacob L Board 1 12:02

Tyler L / Tom S W vs.
Troy / Shawn R L Board 3 13:53

Elimination 2

Alyssa / Justin W vs.
Ray / Levi Wise L Board 2 11:33

Bryson / Q L vs.
Scott H / Jerpy W Board 5 13:07

Casey / Brian D W vs.
Adam / Jeremey L Board 7 16:22

Christine / Keith W vs.
Cleon / Dane L Board 6 11:42

Devin B / Rich W vs.
Josh / Beth L Board 4 08:55

Jon / Colton L vs.
Rick B / Hunter W Board 1 12:08

Smitty / Carole W vs.
Dylan / Alexis L Board 6 12:12

Steve S / Steve R L vs.
Clayton / Reggie W Board 4 06:22

Elimination 1

Levi / Zach L vs.
Bryson / Q W Board 3 13:49

Winners 1

Adam / Jeremey L vs.
Tyler L / Tom S W Board 4 12:43

Connie / Trent W vs.
Cleon / Dane L Board 2 13:29

Denny / Rob W vs.
Josh / Beth L Board 6 05:46

Donnie / Jacob W vs.
Dylan / Alexis L Board 5 10:02

Jessie / Kevin T W vs.
Rick B / Hunter L Board 3 13:37

Ray / Levi Wise L vs.
Ben R/ Joe W Board 1 14:37

Scott H / Jerpy L vs.
Codie / Joel W Board 5 16:49

Troy / Shawn R W vs.
Clayton / Reggie L Board 7 16:08

Round 1

Alyssa / Justin L vs.
Donnie / Jacob W Board 6 12:21

Ben R/ Joe W vs.
Smitty / Carole L Board 3 13:04

Clayton / Reggie W vs.
Bryson / Q L Board 2 19:07

Cleon / Dane W vs.
Jon / Colton L Board 4 18:08

Denny / Rob W vs.
Casey / Brian D L Board 6 09:33

Devin B / Rich L vs.
Tyler L / Tom S W Board 1 15:26

Jessie / Kevin T W vs.
Christine / Keith L Board 7 06:10

Steve S / Steve R L vs.
Codie / Joel W Board 7 15:25

Troy / Shawn R W vs.
Levi / Zach L Board 5 16:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20