Donut & Beer

Updated 7:20pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tina Newsum / Marc Casey
(bye)
Ann Wilterink / Jamie Klap
Court 06
Jason Laymon / Pete Koshar
Karen Warden / Apiffany Ryno
(bye)
(bye)
Jared Weber / Josh Greene
Greg Penny / Steve Penny
(bye)
(bye)
Dennis Huskic / Deanna Dewitt
Ray Gendron / Andy Bachman
(bye)
(bye)
Maria Higgins / Lance Goodman
Ryan Troulx / Anthony Coleman
(bye)
(bye)
Felicia / Bill
Taylor Colon / Josh Smits
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan DeYoung / Eric Rager
Andrew Mclean / John Class
(bye)
(bye)
Cole Rochowiak / Robby Rech
Dustin Butler / Brandon Rummler
Court 02
Mike Wilterink / Ed Klap
(bye)
Meagan DeYoung / Cyndi DeYoung
Tina Newsum / Marc Casey
A
Court 03
Jason Laymon / Pete Koshar
Karen Warden / Apiffany Ryno
B
Court 05
Jared Weber / Josh Greene
Greg Penny / Steve Penny
C
Court 04
Dennis Huskic / Deanna Dewitt
Ray Gendron / Andy Bachman
D
Court 06
Maria Higgins / Lance Goodman
Ryan Troulx / Anthony Coleman
E
Court 06
Felicia / Bill
Taylor Colon / Josh Smits
F
Court 01
Ryan DeYoung / Eric Rager
Andrew Mclean / John Class
G
Court 03
Cole Rochowiak / Robby Rech
Dustin Butler / Brandon Rummler
H
Court 05
Meagan DeYoung / Cyndi DeYoung
Jason Laymon / Pete Koshar
I
Court 06
Jared Weber / Josh Greene
Greg Penny / Steve Penny
J
Court 02
Ray Gendron / Andy Bachman
Felicia / Bill
K
Court 01
Ryan DeYoung / Eric Rager
Cole Rochowiak / Robby Rech
L
Court 05
Dustin Butler / Brandon Rummler
Jason Laymon / Pete Koshar
M
Court 05
Ray Gendron / Andy Bachman
Ryan DeYoung / Eric Rager
N
Court 06
Dustin Butler / Brandon Rummler
Ray Gendron / Andy Bachman
O
Court 04
Dustin Butler / Brandon Rummler
Dustin Butler / Brandon Rummler
Court 03
Ryan DeYoung / Eric Rager
Dustin Butler / Brandon Rummler
(bye)
Ann Wilterink / Jamie Klap
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Wilterink / Ed Klap
(bye)
Ann Wilterink / Jamie Klap
H
Court 04
Meagan DeYoung / Cyndi DeYoung
(bye)
G
Andrew Mclean / John Class
(bye)
F
Taylor Colon / Josh Smits
(bye)
E
Ryan Troulx / Anthony Coleman
(bye)
D
Maria Higgins / Lance Goodman
(bye)
C
Dennis Huskic / Deanna Dewitt
(bye)
B
Karen Warden / Apiffany Ryno
Mike Wilterink / Ed Klap
A
Court 04
Tina Newsum / Marc Casey
Meagan DeYoung / Cyndi DeYoung
Court 01
Andrew Mclean / John Class
Taylor Colon / Josh Smits
Court 03
Ryan Troulx / Anthony Coleman
Maria Higgins / Lance Goodman
Court 01
Dennis Huskic / Deanna Dewitt
Karen Warden / Apiffany Ryno
Court 02
Tina Newsum / Marc Casey
Meagan DeYoung / Cyndi DeYoung
J
Court 03
Greg Penny / Steve Penny
Ryan Troulx / Anthony Coleman
I
Court 03
Jared Weber / Josh Greene
Maria Higgins / Lance Goodman
L
Court 04
Cole Rochowiak / Robby Rech
Tina Newsum / Marc Casey
K
Court 05
Felicia / Bill
Meagan DeYoung / Cyndi DeYoung
Court 04
Jared Weber / Josh Greene
Cole Rochowiak / Robby Rech
Court 02
Felicia / Bill
Meagan DeYoung / Cyndi DeYoung
N
Court 02
Ryan DeYoung / Eric Rager
Felicia / Bill
M
Court 01
Jason Laymon / Pete Koshar
Ryan DeYoung / Eric Rager
Court 03
Felicia / Bill
Ryan DeYoung / Eric Rager
O
Court 05
Ray Gendron / Andy Bachman
Ryan DeYoung / Eric Rager

1st

  Dustin Butler / Brandon Rummler

2nd

  Ryan DeYoung / Eric Rager

3rd

  Ray Gendron / Andy Bachman

4th

  Felicia / Bill

5th

  Meagan DeYoung / Cyndi DeYoung

  Jason Laymon / Pete Koshar

7th

  Jared Weber / Josh Greene

  Cole Rochowiak / Robby Rech

9th

  Greg Penny / Steve Penny

  Ryan Troulx / Anthony Coleman

  Maria Higgins / Lance Goodman

  Tina Newsum / Marc Casey

13th

  Andrew Mclean / John Class

  Taylor Colon / Josh Smits

  Dennis Huskic / Deanna Dewitt

  Karen Warden / Apiffany Ryno

17th

  Ann Wilterink / Jamie Klap

  Mike Wilterink / Ed Klap

Final

Dustin Butler / Brandon Rummler W vs.
Ryan DeYoung / Eric Rager L Court 03 26:30

Elimination Final

Ryan DeYoung / Eric Rager W vs.
Ray Gendron / Andy Bachman L Court 05 10:09

Elimination Semi-final

Ryan DeYoung / Eric Rager W vs.
Felicia / Bill L Court 03 11:33

Winners Final

Ray Gendron / Andy Bachman L vs.
Dustin Butler / Brandon Rummler W Court 04 06:46

Elimination 6

Felicia / Bill W vs.
Jason Laymon / Pete Koshar L Court 01 09:37

Meagan DeYoung / Cyndi DeYoung L vs.
Ryan DeYoung / Eric Rager W Court 02 08:43

Elimination 5

Cole Rochowiak / Robby Rech L vs.
Felicia / Bill W Court 02 10:25

Meagan DeYoung / Cyndi DeYoung W vs.
Jared Weber / Josh Greene L Court 04 15:58

Winners Semi-finals

Jason Laymon / Pete Koshar L vs.
Ray Gendron / Andy Bachman W Court 05 15:04

Ryan DeYoung / Eric Rager L vs.
Dustin Butler / Brandon Rummler W Court 06 11:09

Elimination 4

Maria Higgins / Lance Goodman L vs.
Cole Rochowiak / Robby Rech W Court 04 10:20

Meagan DeYoung / Cyndi DeYoung W vs.
Greg Penny / Steve Penny L Court 03 13:58

Ryan Troulx / Anthony Coleman L vs.
Jared Weber / Josh Greene W Court 03 09:11

Tina Newsum / Marc Casey L vs.
Felicia / Bill W Court 05 09:59

Elimination 3

Karen Warden / Apiffany Ryno L vs.
Tina Newsum / Marc Casey W Court 02 22:46

Maria Higgins / Lance Goodman W vs.
Dennis Huskic / Deanna Dewitt L Court 01 10:47

Meagan DeYoung / Cyndi DeYoung W vs.
Andrew Mclean / John Class L Court 01 08:50

Taylor Colon / Josh Smits L vs.
Ryan Troulx / Anthony Coleman W Court 03 14:00

Winners 2

Cole Rochowiak / Robby Rech L vs.
Dustin Butler / Brandon Rummler W Court 05 10:08

Felicia / Bill L vs.
Ryan DeYoung / Eric Rager W Court 01 09:44

Greg Penny / Steve Penny L vs.
Ray Gendron / Andy Bachman W Court 02 10:30

Jason Laymon / Pete Koshar W vs.
Jared Weber / Josh Greene L Court 06 13:00

Elimination 2

Ann Wilterink / Jamie Klap L vs.
Meagan DeYoung / Cyndi DeYoung W Court 04 05:56

Mike Wilterink / Ed Klap L vs.
Tina Newsum / Marc Casey W Court 04 05:44

Winners 1

Andrew Mclean / John Class L vs.
Cole Rochowiak / Robby Rech W Court 03 07:35

Dustin Butler / Brandon Rummler W vs.
Meagan DeYoung / Cyndi DeYoung L Court 05 14:18

Greg Penny / Steve Penny W vs.
Dennis Huskic / Deanna Dewitt L Court 04 14:10

Karen Warden / Apiffany Ryno L vs.
Jared Weber / Josh Greene W Court 05 08:16

Ray Gendron / Andy Bachman W vs.
Maria Higgins / Lance Goodman L Court 06 00:13

Ryan Troulx / Anthony Coleman L vs.
Felicia / Bill W Court 06 11:50

Taylor Colon / Josh Smits L vs.
Ryan DeYoung / Eric Rager W Court 01 06:43

Tina Newsum / Marc Casey L vs.
Jason Laymon / Pete Koshar W Court 03 13:13

Round 1

Ann Wilterink / Jamie Klap L vs.
Jason Laymon / Pete Koshar W Court 06 08:42

Dustin Butler / Brandon Rummler W vs.
Mike Wilterink / Ed Klap L Court 02 07:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20