Xota 8\5

Updated 6:44pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike Mellen // Tracy Enking
(bye)
Christian Talbot // Pam Dugas 21
Eric Strout // Jim Nelson 3
Jon Borenstein // Renee Murphy
(bye)
(bye)
David Wright // Gary Mcgill
Brad Graffam // Caleb Biggers
(bye)
(bye)
Ben Obrion // Colby Martin
Eric Jenkins // Matt Enking
(bye)
(bye)
Jay Horne // Scott Drischler
Mike Mellen // Tracy Enking 12
A
Christian Talbot // Pam Dugas 21
Jon Borenstein // Renee Murphy 21
B
David Wright // Gary Mcgill 17
Brad Graffam // Caleb Biggers 20
C
Ben Obrion // Colby Martin 22
Eric Jenkins // Matt Enking 21
D
Jay Horne // Scott Drischler 9
Christian Talbot // Pam Dugas 21
E
Jon Borenstein // Renee Murphy 23
Ben Obrion // Colby Martin 21
F
Eric Jenkins // Matt Enking 5
Jon Borenstein // Renee Murphy 16
G
Ben Obrion // Colby Martin 21
Ben Obrion // Colby Martin 21
Jon Borenstein // Renee Murphy 15
Ben Obrion // Colby Martin
(bye)
Eric Strout // Jim Nelson
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Eric Strout // Jim Nelson 21
D
Jay Horne // Scott Drischler 9
(bye)
C
Brad Graffam // Caleb Biggers
(bye)
B
David Wright // Gary Mcgill
(bye)
A
Mike Mellen // Tracy Enking
Eric Strout // Jim Nelson 21
Brad Graffam // Caleb Biggers 15
David Wright // Gary Mcgill 21
Mike Mellen // Tracy Enking 10
Eric Strout // Jim Nelson 13
E
Christian Talbot // Pam Dugas 21
David Wright // Gary Mcgill 21
F
Eric Jenkins // Matt Enking 13
Christian Talbot // Pam Dugas 21
David Wright // Gary Mcgill 15
Christian Talbot // Pam Dugas 6
G
Jon Borenstein // Renee Murphy 21
Jon Borenstein // Renee Murphy

1st

  Ben Obrion // Colby Martin

2nd

  Jon Borenstein // Renee Murphy

3rd

  Christian Talbot // Pam Dugas

4th

  David Wright // Gary Mcgill

5th

  Eric Strout // Jim Nelson

  Eric Jenkins // Matt Enking

7th

  Brad Graffam // Caleb Biggers

  Mike Mellen // Tracy Enking

9th

  Jay Horne // Scott Drischler

Final

Ben Obrion // Colby Martin 21 W vs.
Jon Borenstein // Renee Murphy 15 L 24:54

Elimination Final

Christian Talbot // Pam Dugas 6 L vs.
Jon Borenstein // Renee Murphy 21 W 25:37

Elimination Semi-final

Christian Talbot // Pam Dugas 21 W vs.
David Wright // Gary Mcgill 15 L 28:34

Winners Final

Jon Borenstein // Renee Murphy 16 L vs.
Ben Obrion // Colby Martin 21 W 22:50

Elimination 4

David Wright // Gary Mcgill 21 W vs.
Eric Jenkins // Matt Enking 13 L 24:55

Eric Strout // Jim Nelson 13 L vs.
Christian Talbot // Pam Dugas 21 W 32:13

Elimination 3

David Wright // Gary Mcgill 21 W vs.
Mike Mellen // Tracy Enking 10 L 33:08

Eric Strout // Jim Nelson 21 W vs.
Brad Graffam // Caleb Biggers 15 L 36:59

Winners Semi-finals

Ben Obrion // Colby Martin 21 W vs.
Eric Jenkins // Matt Enking 5 L 24:18

Christian Talbot // Pam Dugas 21 L vs.
Jon Borenstein // Renee Murphy 23 W 37:14

Elimination 2

Eric Strout // Jim Nelson 21 W vs.
Jay Horne // Scott Drischler 9 L 29:25

Winners 1

Brad Graffam // Caleb Biggers 20 L vs.
Ben Obrion // Colby Martin 22 W 25:32

Eric Jenkins // Matt Enking 21 W vs.
Jay Horne // Scott Drischler 9 L 18:05

Jon Borenstein // Renee Murphy 21 W vs.
David Wright // Gary Mcgill 17 L 31:33

Mike Mellen // Tracy Enking 12 L vs.
Christian Talbot // Pam Dugas 21 W 16:29

Round 1

Christian Talbot // Pam Dugas 21 W vs.
Eric Strout // Jim Nelson 3 L 18:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20