Final - Match 2
Skyler Siebert (3) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W 4 00:07
Final
Steve Smith (1) L vs.
Skyler Siebert (3) W 3 32:10
Elimination Final
Allen Wingham (2) L vs.
Skyler Siebert (3) W 3 24:35
Elimination Semi-final
Allen Wingham (2) W vs.
Rob Tustin (17) L 4 11:01
Winners Final
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Skyler Siebert (3) L 5 42:21
Elimination 6
Randy Johnson (14) L vs.
Allen Wingham (2) W 4 14:29
Rob Tustin (17) W vs.
Randy Seibert (4) L 6 35:24
Elimination 5
Randy Wall (5) L vs.
Randy Johnson (14) W 4 22:26
Rodney Gaddis (12) L vs.
Rob Tustin (17) W 4 14:39
Winners Semi-finals
Skyler Siebert (3) W vs.
Allen Wingham (2) L 6 28:07
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Randy Seibert (4) L 5 30:23
Elimination 4
Chris Kunze (7) L vs.
Randy Wall (5) W 6 22:55
Randy Johnson (14) W vs.
Mike Sparks (8) L 4 12:32
Rob Tustin (17) W vs.
Mike Brown (11) L 5 20:27
Rodney Gaddis (12) W vs.
Larry Wissell (10) L 4 18:32
Elimination 3
Dalton Turner (6) L vs.
Randy Johnson (14) W 6 21:11
Daniel Kennedy (9) L vs.
Rob Tustin (17) W 5 08:00
David Rider (15) L vs.
Chris Kunze (7) W 5 17:22
Katie Hayes (13) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (12) W 5 11:09
Winners 2
Larry Wissell (10) L vs.
Allen Wingham (2) W 6 10:14
Randy Wall (5) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W 4 23:07
Skyler Siebert (3) W vs.
Mike Brown (11) L 6 20:03
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Mike Sparks (8) L 5 15:56
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Dalton Turner (6) W 31:49
(bye) (23) L vs.
Daniel Kennedy (9) W 22:34
(bye) (25) L vs.
Chris Kunze (7) W 19:28
(bye) (27) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (12) W 46:00
(bye) (29) L vs.
Randy Johnson (14) W 59:40
Blake Davis (19) L vs.
Katie Hayes (13) W 4 16:30
Chris Outlaw (16) L vs.
David Rider (15) W 6 07:38
Cody Decker (18) L vs.
Rob Tustin (17) W 5 12:58
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 45:12
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 45:12
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 45:12
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 45:12
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 45:12
(bye) (30) L vs.
Blake Davis (19) W 40:56
(bye) (32) L vs.
Chris Outlaw (16) W 12:06
Cody Decker (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 10:13
Winners 1
Chris Kunze (7) L vs.
Larry Wissell (10) W 5 18:02
Daniel Kennedy (9) L vs.
Mike Sparks (8) W 6 12:03
David Rider (15) L vs.
Allen Wingham (2) W 6 10:01
Katie Hayes (13) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W 4 09:21
Mike Brown (11) W vs.
Dalton Turner (6) L 5 12:16
Randy Wall (5) W vs.
Rodney Gaddis (12) L 4 24:19
Skyler Siebert (3) W vs.
Randy Johnson (14) L 4 13:22
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Rob Tustin (17) L 6 09:48
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (12) W 45:12
(bye) (23) L vs.
Larry Wissell (10) W 45:12
(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike Sparks (8) W 45:12
(bye) (27) L vs.
Dalton Turner (6) W 45:12
(bye) (29) L vs.
Randy Seibert (4) W 45:12
(bye) (31) L vs.
Allen Wingham (2) W 45:12
Blake Davis (19) L vs.
Randy Johnson (14) W 5 08:57
Chris Kunze (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 45:12
Daniel Kennedy (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 45:12
David Rider (15) W vs.
Cody Decker (18) L 6 10:22
Katie Hayes (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 45:12
Mike Brown (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 45:12
Randy Wall (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 45:12
Rob Tustin (17) W vs.
Chris Outlaw (16) L 4 11:14
Skyler Siebert (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 45:12
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 45:12